15.06.2015 - 18:32

AKA-Ligen - 22. Runde

TOTO-Jugendliga U18 - 22. Runde
13.06.12.30SK Rapid WienHypo Vorarlberg3:0 (1:0)
13.06.10.30Steiermark Sturm GrazTirol1:3 (0:1)
13.06.13.00SV Josko RiedAdmira Wacker4:3 (1:0)
13.06.13.00LinzRed Bull Salzburg2:3 (1:2)
13.06.13.00BurgenlandSt. Pölten NÖFV2:0 (1:0)
14.06.16.00WolfsbergFK Austria Wien1:5 (0:2)
TOTO-Jugendliga U16 - 22. Runde
13.06.10.30SK Rapid WienHypo Vorarlberg3:3 (2:2)
Artur Felzmann / 7.Johannes Tartarotti / 22.
Ali Sahintürk / 14. - ElferMaurice Mathis / 29.
Mert Müldür / 73.Maurice Mathis / 57.
13.06.12.30Steiermark Sturm GrazTirol5:1 (3:1)
13.06.15.00SV Josko RiedAdmira Wacker2:5 (2:1)
13.06.11.00LinzRed Bull Salzburg2:6 (0:4)
26.05.18.00BurgenlandSt. Pölten NÖFV0:3 (0:2)
14.06.14.00WolfsbergFK Austria Wien3:3 (0:1)
TOTO-Jugendliga U15 - 22. Runde
13.06.10.30SK Rapid WienHypo Vorarlberg1:0 (0:0)
13.06.10.30Steiermark Sturm GrazTirol5:1 (2:1)
13.06.13.00SV Josko RiedAdmira Wacker6:1 (2:0)
13.06.11.00LinzRed Bull Salzburg0:4 (0:3)
13.06.11.00BurgenlandSt. Pölten NÖFV4:2 (1:0)
14.06.12.00WolfsbergFK Austria Wien1:0 (0:0)
12.06.2015 - 13:36

AKA-Ligen - 18. Runde

TOTO-Jugendliga U18 - 18. Runde
09.05.12.00Hypo VorarlbergSt. Pölten NÖFV2:1 (1:0)
Maurice Wunderli / 35.Nicolas Meister / 90.
Butahan Krakas / 93.
08.05.19.00SK Rapid WienAdmira Wacker4:0 (0:0)
09.05.15.00Red Bull SalzburgTirol0:0 (0:0)
09.05.14.00Steiermark Sturm GrazSV Josko Ried2:1 (1:1)
09.05.16.00LinzFK Austria Wien2:2 (0:0)
09.05.16.00BurgenlandWolfsberg1:0 (0:0)
TOTO-Jugendliga U16 - 18. Runde
10.05.16.00Hypo VorarlbergSt. Pölten NÖFV2:3 (1:1)
Leonardo Zottele / 35.Christoph Baumgartner / 7.
Johannes Tartarotti / 94.Miralem Nakicevic / 56.
Miralem Nakicevic / 68.
08.05.19.00SK Rapid WienAdmira Wacker3:1 (1:0)
09.05.13.00Red Bull SalzburgTirol4:2 (1:0)
09.05.16.00Steiermark Sturm GrazSV Josko Ried4:3 (3:1)
09.05.16.00LinzFK Austria Wien0:1 (0:0)
09.05.16.00BurgenlandWolfsberg5:2 (1:0)
TOTO-Jugendliga U15 - 18. Runde
10.05.12.00Hypo VorarlbergSt. Pölten NÖFV2:3 (2:3)
Eigentor / 3.Akos Toth / 8.
Ogulcan Bekar / 18.Christoph Weyermayer / 22.
Abdullah Dzafo / 32.
10.06.19.00SK Rapid WienAdmira Wacker4:4 (3:1)
09.05.13.00Red Bull SalzburgTirol1:2 (1:1)
09.05.14.00Steiermark Sturm GrazSV Josko Ried2:2 (2:2)
09.05.14.00LinzFK Austria Wien1:1 (1:1)
09.05.14.00BurgenlandWolfsberg2:1 (1:0)
10.06.2015 - 18:46

AKA-Ligen - 16. Runde

TOTO-Jugendliga U18 - 16. Runde
19.04.12.30Hypo VorarlbergFK Austria Wien0:1 (0:0)
Mohammed Bassiouny / 63.
07.04.13.00SK Rapid WienSV Josko Ried4:1 (2:0)
18.04.10.30TirolSt. Pölten NÖFV3:2 (3:0)
18.04.14.00Red Bull SalzburgAdmira Wacker9:2 (4:1)
30.04.17.00LinzBurgenland1:3 (1:2)
30.04.17.00Steiermark Sturm GrazWolfsberg1:1 (0:1)
TOTO-Jugendliga U16 - 16. Runde
19.04.12.30Hypo VorarlbergFK Austria Wien6:2 (4:2)
Maurice Mathis / 5.Halil Erbay / 22. - Elfer
Maurice Mathis / 7.Marcel Holzer / 44.
Maurice Mathis / 30.
Maurice Mathis / 31.
Daniel Bjelica / 46.
Johannes Tartarotti / 51.
07.04.13.00SK Rapid WienSV Josko Ried4:0 (2:0)
18.04.12.30TirolSt. Pölten NÖFV2:5 (1:2)
18.04.16.00Red Bull SalzburgAdmira Wacker3:1 (1:1)
30.04.17.00LinzBurgenland1:1 (1:1)
09.06.17.00Steiermark Sturm GrazWolfsberg2:2 (0:2)
TOTO-Jugendliga U15 - 16. Runde
19.04.10.30Hypo VorarlbergFK Austria Wien1:8 (1:6)
Günay Akcicek / 32.Niels Hahn / 10.
Dominik Pessl / 15., 33.
Manuel Gager / 29., 32., 36.
Damien Enidom / 50.
Stefan Sulzer / 78.
rotNakic / 67. - Foul
07.04.15.00SK Rapid WienSV Josko Ried4:0 (1:0)
18.04.15.30TirolSt. Pölten NÖFV2:1 (2:1)
21.05.18.00Red Bull SalzburgAdmira Wacker8:1 (5:1)
30.04.15.00LinzBurgenland2:2 (2:0)
30.04.15.00Steiermark Sturm GrazWolfsberg4:0 (1:0)
10.06.2015 - 18:46

AKA-Ligen - 13. Runde

TOTO-Jugendliga U18 - 13. Runde
21.03.12.00Steiermark Sturm GrazHypo Vorarlberg0:1 (0:1)
Maurice Wunderli / 22.
28.03.13.00Red Bull SalzburgBurgenland2:0 (1:0)
28.03.13.00FK Austria WienSt. Pölten NÖFV4:1 (1:0)
28.03.13.30SV Josko RiedTirol1:0 (0:0)
17.04.16.30LinzSK Rapid Wien1:0 (0:0)
28.03.16.00WolfsbergAdmira Wacker1:3 (1:0)
TOTO-Jugendliga U16 - 13. Runde
21.03.12.00Steiermark Sturm GrazHypo Vorarlberg3:1 (2:0)
Mark Grosse / 28.Maurice Mathis / 61.
Mark Grosse / 33.
Romano Schmid / 79.
09.06.18.00Red Bull SalzburgBurgenland6:1 (3:0)
28.03.11.00FK Austria WienSt. Pölten NÖFV1:0 (1:0)
28.03.15.30SV Josko RiedTirol1:3 (0:3)
28.03.13.00LinzSK Rapid Wien3:3 (2:1)
28.03.14.00WolfsbergAdmira Wacker0:1 (0:1)
TOTO-Jugendliga U15 - 13. Runde
21.03.10.00Steiermark Sturm GrazHypo Vorarlberg4:2 (3:1)
Thomas Sabitzer / 18.Güney Akcicek / 36.
Martin Krienzer / 22.Gallus Huber / 78.
Oliver Bacher / 26.
Sebastian Paier / 80.
28.03.15.00Red Bull SalzburgBurgenland3:3 (0:1)
28.03.11.00FK Austria WienSt. Pölten NÖFV1:1 (0:1)
28.03.13.30SV Josko RiedTirol0:0 (0:0)
28.03.13.00LinzSK Rapid Wien0:4 (0:3)
28.03.14.00WolfsbergAdmira Wacker2:3 (0:0)
08.06.2015 - 16:33

AKA-Ligen - 21. Runde

TOTO-Jugendliga U18 - 21. Runde
05.06.12.00Hypo VorarlbergWolfsberg2:2 (1:2)
Nicolai Bösch / 54.Matthias Arnold / 17.
Maurice Wunderli / 80.Thomas Riepler / 43.
03.05.13.30Red Bull SalzburgSK Rapid Wien3:1 (1:0)
03.06.18.00Admira WackerBurgenland7:0 (2:0)
04.06.15.00FK Austria WienSV Josko Ried2:1 (0:1)
04.06.16.00TirolLinz2:1 (1:1)
06.06.15.00St. Pölten NÖFVSteiermark Sturm Graz2:0 (0:0)
TOTO-Jugendliga U16 - 21. Runde
05.06.10.00Hypo VorarlbergWolfsberg3:2 (1:1)
Maurice Mathis / 32.Kristijan Matanovic / 28.
Daniel Bjelica / 51.Amar Hodzic / 59.
Daniel Nussbaumer / 78.
rotGrgic / 31. - Torraub
03.05.13.30Red Bull SalzburgSK Rapid Wien1:3 (0:1)
03.06.16.00Admira WackerBurgenland2:4 (1:1)
04.06.13.00FK Austria WienSV Josko Ried8:1 (4:0)
04.06.14.00TirolLinz3:1 (1:1)
06.06.13.00St. Pölten NÖFVSteiermark Sturm Graz5:2 (5:0)
TOTO-Jugendliga U15 - 21. Runde
05.06.10.00Hypo VorarlbergWolfsberg3:1 (2:1)
Amir Abdijanovic / 30.Gabriel Ehrlich
Ogulcan Bekar / 40.
Ogulcan Bekar / 53.
03.05.15.30Red Bull SalzburgSK Rapid Wien4:2 (0:1)
03.06.16.00Admira WackerBurgenland2:3 (1:0)
04.06.13.00FK Austria WienSV Josko Ried3:1 (1:1)
04.06.14.00TirolLinz1:0 (0:0)
06.06.13.00St. Pölten NÖFVSteiermark Sturm Graz2:4 (2:2)
04.06.2015 - 16:35

AKA-Ligen - 19. Runde

TOTO-Jugendliga U18 - 19. Runde
16.05.15.00TirolHypo Vorarlberg0:0 (0:0)
14.05.13.00Admira WackerLinz5:4 (3:1)
14.05.14.00SV Josko RiedBurgenland0:1 (0:0)
14.05.15.00FK Austria WienSteiermark Sturm Graz3:0 (3:0)
03.06.19.00SK Rapid WienSt. Pölten NÖFV3:2 (2:1)
15.05.15.00WolfsbergRed Bull Salzburg1:0 (1:0)
TOTO-Jugendliga U16 - 19. Runde
16.05.13.00TirolHypo Vorarlberg0:1 (0:0)
Ismet Güler / 59.
14.05.11.00Admira WackerLinz2:4 (2:3)
14.05.16.00SV Josko RiedBurgenland0:4 (0:0)
13.05.18.00FK Austria WienSteiermark Sturm Graz3:1 (2:0)
14.05.14.00SK Rapid WienSt. Pölten NÖFV2:2 (0:1)
15.05.13.00WolfsbergRed Bull Salzburg0:4 (0:1)
TOTO-Jugendliga U15 - 19. Runde
28.04.17.00TirolHypo Vorarlberg0:0 (0:0)
14.05.11.00Admira WackerLinz2:2 (2:1)
14.05.14.00SV Josko RiedBurgenland2:1 (0:1)
14.05.13.00FK Austria WienSteiermark Sturm Graz1:1 (0:0)
14.05.14.00SK Rapid WienSt. Pölten NÖFV4:1 (3:0)
15.05.13.00WolfsbergRed Bull Salzburg2:8 (0:3)
01.06.2015 - 18:25

AKA-Ligen - 20. Runde

TOTO-Jugendliga U18 - 20. Runde
31.05.12.00Hypo VorarlbergRed Bull Salzburg1:1 (1:1)
Nicolai Bösch / 32.Marco Hödl / 38.
29.05.14.00SV Josko RiedWolfsberg0:1 (0:0)
30.05.13.00LinzSt. Pölten NÖFV1:2 (1:0)
30.05.16.00BurgenlandFK Austria Wien0:3 (0:1)
30.05.16.00Steiermark Sturm GrazAdmira Wacker0:3 (0:1)
31.05.10.30SK Rapid WienTirol0:1 (0:0)
TOTO-Jugendliga U16 - 20. Runde
31.05.10.00Hypo VorarlbergRed Bull Salzburg0:2 (0:2)
Hannes Wolf / 14.
Kenan Kirim / 41.
29.05.16.00SV Josko RiedWolfsberg6:0 (4:0)
30.05.11.00LinzSt. Pölten NÖFV0:3 (0:1)
30.05.14.00BurgenlandFK Austria Wien2:1 (0:12)
30.05.16.00Steiermark Sturm GrazAdmira Wacker2:1 (0:0)
31.05.12.30SK Rapid WienTirol3:2 (1:0)
TOTO-Jugendliga U15 - 20. Runde
06.04.15.00Hypo VorarlbergRed Bull Salzburg1:5 (0:2)
Ogulcan Bekar / 43.Tobias Anselm / 10.
Vesel Demaku / 24.
Vesel Demaku / 53.
Guiliano Milici / 67.
Tobias Anselm / 72.
29.05.14.00SV Josko RiedWolfsberg2:0 (1:0)
29.05.17.00LinzSt. Pölten NÖFV3:1 (1:1)
21.05.18.00BurgenlandFK Austria Wien0:1 (0:0)
30.05.14.00Steiermark Sturm GrazAdmira Wacker3:2 (2:0)
31.05.10.30SK Rapid WienTirol2:4 (2:1)
27.05.2015 - 18:29

AKA-Ligen - 17. Runde

TOTO-Jugendliga U18 - 17. Runde
19.05.18.00Admira WackerHypo Vorarlberg3:0 (3:0)
Arif Kilicaslan / 21.
Milos Spasic / 34.
Manuel Botic / 39.
24.04.18.00SV Josko RiedLinz1:0 (0:0)
25.04.12.30WolfsbergTirol3:0 (0:0)
25.04.13.00FK Austria WienSK Rapid Wien3:0 (1:0)
25.04.15.00St. Pölten NÖFVRed Bull Salzburg0:3 (0:3)
25.04.16.00BurgenlandSteiermark Sturm Graz1:5 (0:2)
TOTO-Jugendliga U16 - 17. Runde
03.05.16.00Admira WackerHypo Vorarlberg5:2 (2:2)
Rene Kriwak / 14.Johannes Tartarotti / 3.
Lukas Pasqualini / 27.Maurice Mathis / 23.
Lukas Malicsek / 52.
Dominik Puster / 73.
Christian Hoffelner / 75.
24.04.18.00SV Josko RiedLinz0:3 (0:1)
25.04.10.30WolfsbergTirol1:1 (0:0)
25.04.11.00FK Austria WienSK Rapid Wien3:3 (2:2)
21.03.13.00St. Pölten NÖFVRed Bull Salzburg1:4 (0:2)
26.05.16.00BurgenlandSteiermark Sturm Graz3:2 (1:1)
TOTO-Jugendliga U15 - 17. Runde
03.05.11.00Admira WackerHypo Vorarlberg4:0 (3:0)
Daniel Weber / 8.
Julian Buchta / 21.
Daniel Weber / 40.
Corvin Aussenegg / 44.
24.04.16.00SV Josko RiedLinz1:0 (1:0)
25.04.10.30WolfsbergTirol1:0 (0:0)
25.04.11.00FK Austria WienSK Rapid Wien0:3 (0:1)
25.04.13-00St. Pölten NÖFVRed Bull Salzburg1:7 (0:2)
25.04.14.00BurgenlandSteiermark Sturm Graz0:0 (0:0)
01.05.2015 - 10:51

AKA-Ligen - 14. Runde

TOTO-Jugendliga U18 - 14. Runde
02.04.12.30Hypo VorarlbergBurgenland0:0 (0:0)
21.03.15.00LinzWolfsberg1:2 (0:1)
02.04.12.30TirolFK Austria Wien1:3 (0:1)
02.04.14.00SK Rapid WienSteiermark Sturm Graz1:1 (1:0)
02.04.18.00St. Pölten NÖFVAdmira Wacker0:4 (0:1)
14.04.18.00Red Bull SalzburgSV Josko Ried3:1 (2:1)
TOTO-Jugendliga U16 - 14. Runde
02.04.10.30Hypo VorarlbergBurgenland3:1 (1:0)
Maurice Mathis / 33.Marcel Szikonya / 66.
Johannes Tartarotti / 52.
Daniel Bjelica / 91.
21.03.13.00LinzWolfsberg0:0 (0:0)
02.04.10.30TirolFK Austria Wien1:4 (0:4)
02.04.16.00SK Rapid WienSteiermark Sturm Graz2:1 (0:0)
02.04.16.00St. Pölten NÖFVAdmira Wacker2:3 (0:1)
14.04.18.00Red Bull SalzburgSV Josko Ried3:1 (1:0)
TOTO-Jugendliga U15 - 14. Runde
21.03.10.30Hypo VorarlbergBurgenland3:1 (2:1)
Fatih Yilmaz / 13.Clemens Reinhardt / 39.
Fatih Yilmaz / 22.
Güney Akcicek
21.03.13.00LinzWolfsberg1:2 (1:0)
02.04.10.30TirolFK Austria Wien0:2 (0:0)
02.04.14.00SK Rapid WienSteiermark Sturm Graz1:1 (1:0)
02.04.16.00St. Pölten NÖFVAdmira Wacker5:2 (3:1)
30.04.18.00Red Bull SalzburgSV Josko Ried4:0 (1:0)
14.04.2015 - 10:20

AKA-Ligen - 15. Runde

TOTO-Jugendliga U18 - 15. Runde
11.04.11.00SV Josko RiedHypo Vorarlberg-:- (-:-)
11.04.12.30Admira WackerTirol-:- (-:-)
11.04.14.00Steiermark Sturm GrazLinz-:- (-:-)
11.04.15.00BurgenlandSK Rapid Wien-:- (-:-)
11.04.15.00FK Austria WienRed Bull Salzburg-:- (-:-)
11.04.18.00WolfsbergSt. Pölten NÖFV-:- (-:-)
TOTO-Jugendliga U16 - 15. Runde
11.04.12.00SV Josko RiedHypo Vorarlberg-:- (-:-)
11.04.10.30Admira WackerTirol-:- (-:-)
11.04.16.00Steiermark Sturm GrazLinz-:- (-:-)
11.04.13.00BurgenlandSK Rapid Wien-:- (-:-)
11.04.13.00FK Austria WienRed Bull Salzburg-:- (-:-)
11.04.14.00WolfsbergSt. Pölten NÖFV-:- (-:-)
TOTO-Jugendliga U15 - 15. Runde
11.04.10.00SV Josko RiedHypo Vorarlberg-:- (-:-)
11.04.10.30Admira WackerTirol-:- (-:-)
11.04.14.00Steiermark Sturm GrazLinz-:- (-:-)
11.04.13.00BurgenlandSK Rapid Wien-:- (-:-)
11.04.13.00FK Austria WienRed Bull Salzburg-:- (-:-)
11.04.14.00WolfsbergSt. Pölten NÖFV-:- (-:-)
16.03.2015 - 17:25

AKA-Ligen - 12. Runde

TOTO-Jugendliga U18 - 12. Runde
14.03.12.00Hypo VorarlbergLinz0:3 (0:1)
Simon Ströbitzer / 20.
Marko Raguz / 80.
Damir Mehmedovic / 93.
14.03.14.00St. Pölten NÖFVSV Josko Ried0:3 (0:3)
13.03.18.00Admira WackerFK Austria Wien2:0 (2:0)
14.03.16.00SK Rapid WienWolfsberg3:0 (0:0)
14.03.12.30TirolBurgenland1:1 (1:1)
14.03.14.00Red Bull SalzburgSteiermark Sturm Graz5:1 (3:1)
TOTO-Jugendliga U16 - 12. Runde
14.03.10.00Hypo VorarlbergLinz4:0 (3:0)
Daniel Nussbaumer / 13. - Elfer
Johannes Tartarotti / 22.
Amir Dervisevic / 45.
Maurice Mathis / 55.
rotBrankovic / 12. - Torraub
14.03.12.00St. Pölten NÖFVSV Josko Ried5:1 (2:1)
14.03.13.00Admira WackerFK Austria Wien0:3 (0:1)
14.03.14.00SK Rapid WienWolfsberg2:1 (2:1)
14.03.10.30TirolBurgenland1:1 (0:0)
14.03.16.00Red Bull SalzburgSteiermark Sturm Graz6:2 (1:2)
TOTO-Jugendliga U15 - 12. Runde
14.03.10.00Hypo VorarlbergLinz2:2 (1:1)
Lars Nussbaumer / 2.Marco Zeller / 13.
Ogulcan Bekar / 46.Alblir Kosumi / 53.
rotBekar / 79. - Tätlichkeit
14.03.12.00St. Pölten NÖFVSV Josko Ried2:3 (2:2)
14.03.11.00Admira WackerFK Austria Wien4:0 (3:0)
14.03.14.00SK Rapid WienWolfsberg4:0 (2:0)
14.03.10.30TirolBurgenland1:0 (0:0)
14.03.14.00Red Bull SalzburgSteiermark Sturm Graz2:2 (0:0)
16.11.2014 - 16:57

AKA-Ligen - 11. Runde

TOTO-Jugendliga U18 - 11. Runde
15.11.12.00Hypo VorarlbergSK Rapid Wien1:1 (0:0)
Nicolai Bösch / 62.Denis Bosnjak / 60.
15.11.13.00TirolSteiermark Sturm Graz4:2 (1:1)
15.11.13.00Red Bull SalzburgLinz4:1 (0:0)
15.11.14.00St. Pölten NÖFVBurgenland4:0 (1:0)
15.11.15.00Admira WackerSV Josko Ried2:2 (0:0)
15.11.15.00FK Austria WienWolfsberg4:2 (3:2)
TOTO-Jugendliga U16 - 11. Runde
15.11.10.00Hypo VorarlbergSK Rapid Wien1:1 (0:0)
Patrick Obermüller / 65.Amir Desirovic / 80.
15.11.11.00TirolSteiermark Sturm Graz0:4 (0:1)
15.11.11.00Red Bull SalzburgLinz4:1 (1:1)
15.11.12.00St. Pölten NÖFVBurgenland3:0 (2:0)
15.11.13.00Admira WackerSV Josko Ried11:0 (6:0)
15.11.13.00FK Austria WienWolfsberg6:2 (3:1)
TOTO-Jugendliga U15 - 11. Runde
15.11.10.00Hypo VorarlbergSK Rapid Wien2:3 (1:2)
Kilian Madlener / 2.Tim Linsbichler / 36.
Ogulcan Bekar / 43.Daniel Markl / 40.
Tim Linsbichler / 63.
15.11.11.00TirolSteiermark Sturm Graz0:2 (0:1)
15.11.11.00Red Bull SalzburgLinz1:0 (1:0)
14.11.17.00St. Pölten NÖFVBurgenland0:4 (0:3)
15.11.13.00Admira WackerSV Josko Ried4:4 (1:2)
15.11.14.00FK Austria WienWolfsberg4:1 (2:1)
10.11.2014 - 15:22

AKA-Ligen - 10. Runde

TOTO-Jugendliga U18 - 10. Runde
08.11.12.00WolfsbergHypo Vorarlberg0:1 (0:1)
Maximilian Moser / 37.
08.11.14.00Steiermark Sturm GrazSt. Pölten NÖFV3:6 (2:3)
08.11.14.30LinzTirol2:0 (0:0)
08.11.15.00BurgenlandAdmira Wacker1:1 (0:1)
08.11.15.00SV Josko RiedFK Austria Wien0:3 (0:1)
09.11.13.00SK Rapid WienRed Bull Salzburg0:4 (0:3)
TOTO-Jugendliga U16 - 10. Runde
08.11.10.00WolfsbergHypo Vorarlberg2:3 (2:2)
Moritz Leitner / 15.Johannes Tartarotti / 18.
Kristijan Matanovic / 21.Johannes Tartarotti / 32.
Daniel Nussbaumer / 48.
08.11.16.00Steiermark Sturm GrazSt. Pölten NÖFV4:0 (2:0)
08.11.12.30LinzTirol2:1 (1:0)
08.11.13.00BurgenlandAdmira Wacker1:5 (0:2)
08.11.13.00SV Josko RiedFK Austria Wien0:9 (0:3)
09.11.15.00SK Rapid WienRed Bull Salzburg0:4 (0:2)
TOTO-Jugendliga U15 - 10. Runde
08.11.10.00WolfsbergAmir Abdijanovic / 23.2:1 (1:1)
Mario Raunegger / 13.
Gabriel Ehrlich / 75.
08.11.14.00Steiermark Sturm GrazSt. Pölten NÖFV6:2 (3:1)
08.11.12.30LinzTirol1:2 (0:0)
08.11.13.00BurgenlandAdmira Wacker2:2 (1:2)
08.11.13.00SV Josko RiedFK Austria Wien2:3 (2:2)
09.11.13.00SK Rapid WienRed Bull Salzburg2:4 (1:2)
05.11.2014 - 17:47

AKA-Ligen - 9. Runde

TOTO-Jugendliga U18 - 9. Runde
01.11.16.00Red Bull SalzburgHypo Vorarlberg5:1 (2:1)
Alexander Schmidt / 5.Maximilian Moser / 6.
Alexander Schmidt / 37.
Marco Hödl / 53.
Margim Berisha / 65.
Marco Hödl / 80.
gelbrotFrick / 80. - Unsp.
31.10.16.00WolfsbergSV Josko Ried0:0 (0:0)
31.10.18.00St. Pölten NÖFVLinz3:5 (2:2)
31.10.15.00FK Austria WienBurgenland5:0 (3:0)
04.11.16.00Admira WackerSteiermark Sturm Graz7:1 (2:0)
02.11.12.30TirolSK Rapid Wien0:6 (0:5)
TOTO-Jugendliga U16 - 9. Runde
01.11.14.00Red Bull SalzburgHypo Vorarlberg1:0 (0:0)
Alexander Burgstaller / 58.
31.10.14.00WolfsbergSV Josko Ried4:1 (2:1)
31.10.16.00St. Pölten NÖFVLinz0:1 (0:0)
31.10.17.00FK Austria WienBurgenland7:1 (4:0)
04.11.16.00Admira WackerSteiermark Sturm Graz3:3 (2:1)
02.11.12.30TirolSK Rapid Wien2:0 (1:0)
TOTO-Jugendliga U15 - 9. Runde
01.11.14.00Red Bull SalzburgHypo Vorarlberg4:1 (2:1)
Tobias Anselm / 15.Milan Rakic / 2.
Matteo Meisl / 40.
Niklas Seiler / 78.
Tobias Anselm / 80.
rotAkcicek / 32. - Foul
31.10.14.00WolfsbergSV Josko Ried1:0 (1:0)
31.10.16.00St. Pölten NÖFVLinz4:2 (2:0)
31.10.17.00FK Austria WienBurgenland2:1 (2:0)
01.11.14.00Admira WackerSteiermark Sturm Graz3:1 (2:0)
02.11.10.30TirolSK Rapid Wien0:4 (0:3)
30.10.2014 - 07:28

AKA-Ligen - 8. Runde

TOTO-Jugendliga U18 - 8. Runde
26.10.15.00Hypo VorarlbergTirol3:3 (1:1)
Butahan Karakas / 34.Elias Grall / 40.
Butahan Karakas / 51.Ramo Buljubasic / 82.
Maurice Wunderli / 85.Misel Kalinovic / 86.
25.10.14.00Steiermark Sturm GrazFK Austria Wien1:2 (0:1)
25.10.15.00Red Bull SalzburgWolfsberg1:0 (1:0)
25.10.15.00LinzAdmira Wacker1:2 (0:1)
25.10.15.00BurgenlandSV Josko Ried0:2 (0:0)
25.10.16.00St. Pölten NÖFVSK Rapid Wien2:2 (0:1)
TOTO-Jugendliga U16 - 8. Runde
26.10.13.00Hypo VorarlbergTirol1:0 (0:0)
Maurice Mathis / 53.
25.10.16.00Steiermark Sturm GrazFK Austria Wien4:4 (3:3)
25.10.13.00Red Bull SalzburgWolfsberg6:0 (3:0)
25.10.13.00LinzAdmira Wacker4:0 (1:0)
25.10.13.00BurgenlandSV Josko Ried3:1 (3:1)
25.10.14.00St. Pölten NÖFVSK Rapid Wien1:0 (0:0)
TOTO-Jugendliga U15 - 8. Runde
26.10.13.00Hypo VorarlbergTirol1:2 (0:0)
Alexander Fischer / 82.Lukas Caria / 58.
Lukas Caria / 69.
25.10.14.00Steiermark Sturm GrazFK Austria Wien3:1 (0:0)
25.10.13.00Red Bull SalzburgWolfsberg3:1 (2:1)
25.10.13.00LinzAdmira Wacker2:1 (0:1)
25.10.13.00BurgenlandSV Josko Ried1:1 (1:1)
25.10.12.00St. Pölten NÖFVSK Rapid Wien0:1 (0:0)
21.10.2014 - 09:50

AKA-Ligen - 7. Runde

TOTO-Jugendliga U18 - 7. Runde
18.10.12.00St. Pölten NÖFVHypo Vorarlberg2:0 (1:0)
Marco Fischer /32.
Florian Elser / 71.
18.10.15.00TirolRed Bull Salzburg0:6 (0:2)
18.10.15.00WolfsbergBurgenland0:2 (0:1)
18.10.15.00FK Austria WienLinz2:2 (0:2)
18.10.16.00SV Josko RiedSteiermark Sturm Graz1:3 (0:2)
18.10.16.00Admira WackerSK Rapid Wien1:1 (0:0)
TOTO-Jugendliga U16 - 7. Runde
18.10.10.00St. Pölten NÖFVHypo Vorarlberg3:4 (3:2)
Nicolas Meister / 7.Maurice Mathis / 21.
Nicoals Meister / 14.Maurice Mathis / 38.
Christoph Bumgartner / 42.Daniel Bjelica / 48.
Johannes Tartarotti / 71.
18.10.13.00TirolRed Bull Salzburg0:1 (0:1)
18.10.13.00WolfsbergBurgenland3:3 (1:2)
18.10.13.00FK Austria WienLinz4:0 (2:0)
18.10.14.00SV Josko RiedSteiermark Sturm Graz0:4 (0:3)
18.10.14.00Admira WackerSK Rapid Wien1:1 (0:1)
TOTO-Jugendliga U15 - 7. Runde
18.10.10.00St. Pölten NÖFVHypo Vorarlberg3:1 (1:1)
Christian Edelmaier / 15.Günay Akcicek / 28.
Christoph Weyermayr / 52.
Kaan Özülkü / 59.
18.10.13.00TirolRed Bull Salzburg2:5 (1:1)
18.10.13.00WolfsbergBurgenland2:1 (1:1)
18.10.14.00FK Austria WienLinz3:0 (1:0)
18.10.14.00SV Josko RiedSteiermark Sturm Graz0:3 (0:1)
18.10.14.00Admira WackerSK Rapid Wien2:5 (1:2)
18.10.2014 - 07:51

AKA-Ligen - Nachtragsspiele

TOTO-Jugendliga U18 - Nachtragsspiele
03.10.17.00St. Pölten NÖFVFK Austria Wien2:3 (1:1)
Runde 2
07.10.16.00WolfsbergSteiermark Sturm Graz2:3 (1:0)
Runde 5
TOTO-Jugendliga U16 - Nachtragsspiele
07.10.16.00WolfsbergSteiermark Sturm Graz2:2 (1:2)
Runde 5
10.10.17.00SV Josko RiedRed Bull Salzburg0:5 (0:2)
Runde 3
11.10.13.00St. Pölten NÖFVFK Austria Wien4:3 (3:3)
Runde 2
14.10.15.00Steiermark Sturm GrazSK Rapid Wien3:2 (2:1)
Runde 3
TOTO-Jugendliga U15 - . Runde
02.10.18.00FK Austria WienAdmira Wacker0:1 (0:1)
Runde 1
11.10.11.00St. Pölten NÖFVFK Austria Wien2:0 (1:0)
Runde 2
11.10.14.00WolfsbergSK Rapid Wien0:5 (0:2)
Runde 1
11.10.16.30TirolAdmira Wacker2:2 (1:1)
Runde 4
30.09.2014 - 10:19

AKA-Ligen - 6. Runde

TOTO-Jugendliga U18 - 6. Runde
27.09.12.00Hypo VorarlbergAdmira Wacker2:2 (1:1)
Maximilian Heidegger / 15.Gino Linhart / 41.
Maurice Wunderli / 47.Gino Linhart / 48.
27.09.13.00LinzSV Josko Ried2:4 (0:1)
27.09.14.00Steiermark Sturm GrazBurgenland0:1 (0:0)
27.09.16.00SK Rapid WienFK Austria Wien5:1 (3:0)
27.09.16.00Red Bull SalzburgSt. Pölten NÖFV3:1 (1:0)
27.09.17.00TirolWolfsberg0:0 (0:0)
TOTO-Jugendliga U16 - 6. Runde
27.09.10.00Hypo VorarlbergAdmira Wacker2:2 (2:1)
Daniel Nussbaumer / 17.Marco Hausjell / 42.
Maurice Mathis / 31.Elvedin Buljubasic /
27.09.11.00LinzSV Josko Ried2:1 (0:1)
27.09.14.00Steiermark Sturm GrazBurgenland1:3 (0:3)
27.09.14.00SK Rapid WienFK Austria Wien1:0 (0:0)
27.09.14.00Red Bull SalzburgSt. Pölten NÖFV3:0 (1:0)
27.09.15.00TirolWolfsberg0:2 (0:1)
TOTO-Jugendliga U15 - 6. Runde
27.09.10.00Hypo VorarlbergAdmira Wacker2:3 (1:1)
Luka Nakic / 28.Julian Buchta / 31.
Alexander Fischer / 50.Daniel Weber / 70.
Marco Kadlec / 77.
26.09.16.00LinzSV Josko Ried1:2 (1:1)
27.09.16.00Steiermark Sturm GrazBurgenland2:1 (0:1)
27.09.14.00SK Rapid WienFK Austria Wien1:0 (1:0)
27.09.14.00Red Bull SalzburgSt. Pölten NÖFV11:1 (4:0)
27.09.15.00TirolWolfsberg4:1 (2:1)
23.09.2014 - 16:00

AKA-Ligen - 5. Runde

TOTO-Jugendliga U18 - 5. Runde
20.09.12.00FK Austria WienHypo Vorarlberg5:1 (2:1)
Manprit Sarkaria / 4.Maximilian Heidegger / 9.
Arnel Jakupovic / 23.
Arnel Jakupovic / 50. - Elfer
Arnel Jakupovic / 67.
Leo Zefi / 89.
20.09.12.30St. Pölten NÖFVTirol0:2 (0:1)
20.09.15.00SV Josko RiedSK Rapid Wien2:3 (0:1)
07.10.16.00WolfsbergSteiermark Sturm Graz-:- (-:-)
20.09.16.00BurgenlandLinz0:5 (0:2)
19.09.14.00Admira WackerRed Bull Salzburg2:2 (2:1)
TOTO-Jugendliga U16 - 5. Runde
20.09.10.00FK Austria WienHypo Vorarlberg3:0 (3:0)
Halil Erbay / 8.
Denis Adamov / 28.
Steven Rinic / 44.
20.09.10.30St. Pölten NÖFVTirol2:1 (1:1)
20.09.13.00SV Josko RiedSK Rapid Wien0:3 (0:3)
07.10.16.00WolfsbergSteiermark Sturm Graz-:- (-:-)
20.09.14.00BurgenlandLinz1:4 (0:3)
19.04.14.00Admira WackerRed Bull Salzburg3:3 (2:1)
TOTO-Jugendliga U15 - 5. Runde
20.09.11.00FK Austria WienHypo Vorarlberg6:5 (4:2)
Stefan Sulzer / 1.Alexander Fischer / 3.
Damian Enidom / 16.Lars Nussbaumer / 36.
Stefan Sulzer / 23.Elias Stark / 46.
Damian Enidom / 38.Amir Abdijnanovic / 50.
Damian Enidom / 43.Lars Nussbaumer / 70.
Luca Edelhofer / 80.
20.09.10.30St. Pölten NÖFVTirol1:2 (0:1)
20.09.13.00SV Josko RiedSK Rapid Wien1:0 (1:0)
20.09.14.00WolfsbergSteiermark Sturm Graz0:6 (0:1)
20.09.14.00BurgenlandLinz6:1 (2:0)
19.09.16.00Admira WackerRed Bull Salzburg1:3 (0:2)
16.09.2014 - 13:47

AKA-Ligen - 4. Runde

TOTO-Jugendliga U18 - 4. Runde
13.09.12.30Hypo VorarlbergSV Josko Ried0:1 (0:1)
Marko Radojicic / 17.
13.09.12.30TirolAdmira Wacker1:1 (1:0)
13.09.14.00SK Rapid WienBurgenland1:0 (1:0)
13.09.16.00St. Pölten NÖFVWolfsberg1:1 (0:0)
13.09.16.00LinzSteiermark Sturm Graz2:0 (0:0)
13.09.15.00Red Bull SalzburgFK Austria Wien5:0 (3:0)
TOTO-Jugendliga U16 - 4. Runde
13.09.10.30Hypo VorarlbergSV Josko Ried1:1 (0:1)
Maurice Mathis / 68.Mirza Hamidovic / 37.
13.09.10.30TirolAdmira Wacker1:6 (0:4)
13.09.16.00SK Rapid WienBurgenland2:0 (1:0)
13.09.14.00St. Pölten NÖFVWolfsberg2:2 (1:0)
13.09.14.00LinzSteiermark Sturm Graz2:3 (1:1)
14.09.13.00Red Bull SalzburgFK Austria Wien2:2 (1:2)
TOTO-Jugendliga U15 - 4. Runde
13.09.10.30Hypo VorarlbergSV Josko Ried1:1 (1:0)
Gallus Huber / 27.Michael Streif / 75.
11.10.16.30TirolAdmira Wacker-:- (-:-)
13.09.14.00SK Rapid WienBurgenland3:0 (1:0)
13.09.14.00St. Pölten NÖFVWolfsberg0:1 (0:0)
13.09.14.00LinzSteiermark Sturm Graz2:2 (1:2)
14.09.13.00Red Bull SalzburgFK Austria Wien2:1 (0:0)
11.09.2014 - 07:28

AKA-Ligen - 3. Runde

TOTO-Jugendliga U18 - 2. Runde
07.09.12.00BurgenlandHypo Vorarlberg0:2 (0:1)
Nicolai Bösch / 22.
Maximilian Moser / 58.
06.09.12.00FK Austria WienTirol1:1 (1:1)
06.09.16.00WolfsbergLinz3:5 (1:2)
06.09.17.00Steiermark Sturm GrazSK Rapid Wien2:1 (1:1)
07.09.16.00Admira WackerSt. Pölten NÖFV1:1 (0:0)
09.09.18.00SV Josko RiedRed Bull Salzburg0:1 (0:0)
TOTO-Jugendliga U16 - 2. Runde
07.09.10.00BurgenlandHypo Vorarlberg5:3 (2:1)
Florian Marhofer / 13.Marcel Küer / 8.
Oliver Dzajic / 33.Darijo Grujcic / 70.
Mathias Kozic / 47.Daniel Bjelica / 81.
Stefan Binder / 54.
Oliver Dzajic / 63.
06.09.10.00FK Austria WienTirol7:1 (2:1)
06.09.14.00WolfsbergLinz2:1 (0:1)
14.10.15.00Steiermark Sturm GrazSK Rapid Wien-:- (-:-)
07.09.14.00Admira WackerSt. Pölten NÖFV4:3 (3:2)
10.10.17.00SV Josko RiedRed Bull Salzburg-:- (-:-)
TOTO-Jugendliga U15 - 2. Runde
07.09.10.00BurgenlandHypo Vorarlberg2:1 (2:0)
Melvin Reichardt / 15.Lars Nussbaumer / 63.
Manuel Kropf / 25.
06.09.11.00FK Austria WienTirol5:1 (1:0)
06.09.14.00WolfsbergLinz2:3 (0:1)
06.09.15.00Steiermark Sturm GrazSK Rapid Wien1:2 (0:1)
07.09.14.00Admira WackerSt. Pölten NÖFV0:4 (0:1)
09.09.18.00SV Josko RiedRed Bull Salzburg0:1 (0:0)
06.09.2014 - 08:49

AKA-Ligen - 2. Runde

TOTO-Jugendliga U18 - 2. Runde
03.09.12.00Hypo VorarlbergSteiermark Sturm Graz3:2 (0:1)
Kerim Dagli / 68.Peter Puster / 39.
Maximilian Heidegger / 78.Michael Lang / 51.
Sebastian El Abdillaoui / 84.
02.09.14.00TirolSV Josko Ried0:3 (0:0)
02.09.16.00Admira WackerWolfsberg3:2 (0:0)
02.09.17.00BurgenlandRed Bull Salzburg0:5 (0:3)
03.10.15.00St. Pölten NÖFVFK Austria Wien-:- (-:-)
03.09.16.00SK Rapid WienLinz1:1 (1:1)
TOTO-Jugendliga U16 - 2. Runde
03.09.10.00Hypo VorarlbergSteiermark Sturm Graz2:2 (1:2)
Daniel Bjelica / 29.Michael John Lema / 10.
Eigentor / 46.Michael John Lema / 15.
02.09.16.00TirolSV Josko Ried0:0 (0:0)
02.09.14.00Admira WackerWolfsberg2:3 (1:1)
02.09.15.00BurgenlandRed Bull Salzburg1:4 (0:0)
11.10.13.00St. Pölten NÖFVFK Austria Wien-:- (-:-)
03.09.16.00SK Rapid WienLinz0:1 (0:0)
TOTO-Jugendliga U15 - 2. Runde
03.09.10.00Hypo VorarlbergSteiermark Sturm Graz1:2 (1:1)
Günay Akciek / 16.Lukas Fadinger / 3.
Oliver Bacher / 57.
02.09.14.00TirolSV Josko Ried4:2 (2:2)
02.09.14.00Admira WackerWolfsberg1:3 (0:2)
02.09.15.00BurgenlandRed Bull Salzburg2:3 (1:2)
11.10.17.00St. Pölten NÖFVFK Austria Wien-:- (-:-)
03.09.14.00SK Rapid WienLinz4:1 (2:1)
03.09.2014 - 08:34

AKA-Ligen - 1. Runde

TOTO-Jugendliga U18 - 1. Runde
30.08.12.00LinzHypo Vorarlberg1:1 (0:1)
Orhan Vojic / 79.Butahan Karakas / 12.
28.08.19.00FK Austria WienAdmira Wacker2:4 (2:2)
30.08.12.30BurgenlandTirol3:3 (2:1)
30.08.16.00WolfsbergSK Rapid Wien0:2 (0:0)
30.08.16.00SV Josko RiedSt. Pölten NÖFV0:0 (0:0)
30.08.16.00Steiermark Sturm GrazRed Bull Salzburg1:1 (0:1)
TOTO-Jugendliga U16 - 1. Runde
30.08.10.00LinzHypo Vorarlberg1:3 (0:2)
Marcel Aichinger / 56.Dario Grujcic / 3.
Johannes Tartarotti / 5.
Maurice Mathis / 83.
28.08.17.00FK Austria WienAdmira Wacker1:3 (0:3)
30.08.10.30BurgenlandTirol5:2 (2:1)
30.08.14.00WolfsbergSK Rapid Wien0:3 (0:1)
30.08.14.00SV Josko RiedSt. Pölten NÖFV1:3 (0:2)
30.08.14.00Steiermark Sturm GrazRed Bull Salzburg5:3 (2:0)
TOTO-Jugendliga U15 - 1. Runde
30.08.10.00LinzHypo Vorarlberg3:2 (3:1)
Ajdin Sibic / 1.Güney Akcicek / 13.
Marko Batanic / 24.Luka Nakic / 57.
Ajdin Sibic / 26.
02.10.18.00FK Austria WienAdmira Wacker-:- (-:-)
30.08.10.30BurgenlandTirol2:1 (0:1)
11.10.14.00WolfsbergSK Rapid Wien-:- (-:-)
28.08.18.00SV Josko RiedSt. Pölten NÖFV3:3 (1:3)
30.08.12.00Steiermark Sturm GrazRed Bull Salzburg1:6 (1:3)
Mit Unterstützung von

Aktuell im vsport liveticker