06.11.2017 - 05:44

5. Landesklasse Oberland | Scorer

5. Landesklasse Oberland - Torschützenliste
RangSpielerVereinTore
1Dominik BurtscherERNE FC Schlins16
2Leontin ChitescuSC Oberländer Bierstadel Mittelberg Nenzing12
3Raphael BarwartSatteins 1b12
4Fabian KolbSatteins 1b12
5Mikail FeistenauerBrederis 1b12
6Roland SchwärzlerSC Oberländer Bierstadel Mittelberg Nenzing9
7Lucas HartmannSC Oberländer Bierstadel Mittelberg Nenzing9
8Michael RudigierSPG Gargellner Bergbahnen Hochmontafon8
9Manuel KeckeisBrederis 1b7
10Marcel KüplenBrederis 1b7
11Jonas WachterBürs 1b7
12Matthias BertschLudesch 1b7
13Lukas HollererSC Oberländer Bierstadel Mittelberg Nenzing6
14Dominik SamsKlostertal 1b6
15Domenik KleinLudesch 1b6
16Rene HatzmannKlostertal 1b6
17Hogar MuradBludenz 1b5
18Robert SchulhoferBeschling5
19Jürgen HafnerGöfis 1b5
20Lukas KrieglThüringen 1b5
21Elias LinsSatteins 1b5
22Mathias GortGöfis 1b5
23Jan SondereggerERNE FC Schlins5
24Gökmen KozGöfis 1b5
25Fabian JenniSPG Großwalsertal 1b5
26Ez Aldin MorthadaLudesch 1b4
27Engin VuralBludenz 1b4
28Emrah AsarBludenz 1b4
29Dominik VogtSatteins 1b4
30Peter KochBeschling4
31Elias BurtscherSPG Großwalsertal 1b4
32Riza CayliBludenz 1b4
33Philipp BischofBürs 1b3
34Sinisa LepirBrederis 1b3
35Martin BechterGöfis 1b3
36Mark SpieglERNE FC Schlins3
37Adem CelebiERNE FC Schlins3
38Mirko LepirBrederis 1b3
39Sascha ZuchettoGöfis 1b3
40Alexander CavadaBürs 1b3
41Kevin KöbNüziders 1b3
42Daniel PfaffThüringen 1b3
43Lukas BellGöfis 1b3
44Hami KölemenBludenz 1b3
45Jonas FritzKlostertal 1b3
46Konstantin GallSatteins 1b3
47Mustafa DjabiriLudesch 1b2
48Clemens StadlingerSC Oberländer Bierstadel Mittelberg Nenzing2
49Dominik SalerSPG Gargellner Bergbahnen Hochmontafon2
50Volkan DeveBeschling2
51Chris JankeSC Oberländer Bierstadel Mittelberg Nenzing2
52Sascha HartmannERNE FC Schlins2
53Marcel HoisSatteins 1b2
54Ergün ÖztürkBludenz 1b2
55David MantschSatteins 1b2
56Simon StraussSatteins 1b2
57Aaron MittempergherGöfis 1b2
58Marcel ScheiklBürs 1b2
59Simon MaierERNE FC Schlins2
60Fabian WachterBürs 1b2
61Philipp BegleSatteins 1b2
62David ErhardBürs 1b2
63Julian BaltzewitschThüringen 1b2
64Dominik DünserSPG Großwalsertal 1b2
65Marcel NesslerThüringen 1b2
66Daniel NigschSPG Großwalsertal 1b2
67Manfred SchallertNüziders 1b2
68Matthias StäheleERNE FC Schlins2
69Julien SchuchterKlostertal 1b2
70Jonas SchwarzGöfis 1b2
71Neclet AltintasBludenz 1b2
72Sebastian TaudesNüziders 1b2
73Luca HartmannNüziders 1b2
74Martin Erik MetzgerThüringen 1b2
75Dominique GeutzeSPG Großwalsertal 1b2
76Sebastian Moya BerosSPG Gargellner Bergbahnen Hochmontafon2
77Daniel MüllerLudesch 1b2
78Marcel JenniSPG Großwalsertal 1b2
79Luca Markus KlehenzSPG Gargellner Bergbahnen Hochmontafon2
80Janik BechterBrederis 1b2
81Alper ArslanNüziders 1b2
82Sasa ZivkovicKlostertal 1b1
83Francis Osaretin OsariemenLudesch 1b1
84Erich Michael Franke LoaizaNüziders 1b1
85Mohamed HaileKlostertal 1b1
86Tobias ThiesERNE FC Schlins1
87Nuri AljaludKlostertal 1b1
88Christian-Ionut BlagaSC Oberländer Bierstadel Mittelberg Nenzing1
89Roland KerekesSPG Gargellner Bergbahnen Hochmontafon1
90Paulo Roberto BrechtLudesch 1b1
91Michael KathanBeschling1
92Hasan KeskinBrederis 1b1
93Ibrahim AktasBeschling1
94Philipp HallerBrederis 1b1
95Christof SattlerSPG Gargellner Bergbahnen Hochmontafon1
96Mathias OrtnerNüziders 1b1
97Patrick BerchtelSatteins 1b1
98Lukas JennyGöfis 1b1
99Rüdiger HeimSC Oberländer Bierstadel Mittelberg Nenzing1
100David WibmerSC Oberländer Bierstadel Mittelberg Nenzing1
101Oliver TschannThüringen 1b1
102Simon LamplSatteins 1b1
103Johannes GassnerThüringen 1b1
104Philipp BitscheThüringen 1b1
105Sebastian KaufmannGöfis 1b1
106Oguzhan UzunSC Oberländer Bierstadel Mittelberg Nenzing1
107Manuel KaufmannBeschling1
108Malik ÖzkanLudesch 1b1
109Mesut KaradenizBrederis 1b1
110Daniel NovakBrederis 1b1
111Marvin StürzKlostertal 1b1
112David ThomaThüringen 1b1
113Alexander BischofKlostertal 1b1
114Jonas DünserSPG Großwalsertal 1b1
115Damjan MilijasevicBrederis 1b1
116Mathias ObmannNüziders 1b1
117Dominik GanahlERNE FC Schlins1
118Paul JanssenSC Oberländer Bierstadel Mittelberg Nenzing1
119Samuel SondereggerERNE FC Schlins1
120Sandro GerbertNüziders 1b1
121Ilija DjordjevicBludenz 1b1
122Christopher MacherBürs 1b1
123Martin RauchThüringen 1b1
124Suwan NonkhamphanSPG Gargellner Bergbahnen Hochmontafon1
125Daniel SiessNüziders 1b1
126Manuel BitschnauNüziders 1b1
127Marcel DünserSPG Großwalsertal 1b1
128Julian WachterBürs 1b1
129Sebastian KrainzERNE FC Schlins1
130Ertugrul YenidogduBrederis 1b1
131Fabian BrandlSPG Gargellner Bergbahnen Hochmontafon1
132Robert BegleERNE FC Schlins1
133Andreas BurtscherSPG Großwalsertal 1b1
134Ivica SivinskiBrederis 1b1
135Lukas WidemschekBrederis 1b1
136Jordan TürtscherSPG Großwalsertal 1b1
137Wendelin SeherKlostertal 1b1
138David PalomboGöfis 1b1
139Burak KaradenizBrederis 1b1
140Markus KonzettSPG Großwalsertal 1b1
141Samuel VonbrülSatteins 1b1
142Jonathan WalchLudesch 1b1
143Melih AkgünBrederis 1b1
144Tobias Roman HartmannBrederis 1b1
145Simon VeltenBeschling1
146Dennis CzechSatteins 1b1
147Jusuf HasicKlostertal 1b1
148Hecar MuradBludenz 1b1
149Matthias MeyerSatteins 1b1
150Sandro BattistiKlostertal 1b1
151Matyas Sandor NagySPG Gargellner Bergbahnen Hochmontafon1
152Rene MeyerSPG Großwalsertal 1b1
Mit Unterstützung von

Aktuell im vsport liveticker