11.11.2018 - 18:18

5. Landesklasse Oberland | Scorer

5. Landesklasse Oberland - Torschützenliste
RangSpielerVereinTore
1Dominik BurtscherERNE FC Schlins 1b21
2Sinisa LepirMetzler Werkzeuge SK Brederis 1b13
3Simon GebhartMetzler Werkzeuge SK Brederis 1b12
4Daniel BjelicaERNE FC Schlins 1b11
5Christopher DonaSPG Gargellner Bergbahnen Hochmontafon 1b9
6Malik ÖzkanSV frigo Ludesch 1b9
7Sinan KnollUnterberger Automation FC Nüziders 1b9
8Dominique GeutzeSPG Spenglerei Burtscher Großwalsertal 1b9
9Michael KathanFC Beschling Bettler Äule8
10Christof PartlBayWaLamag FC Thüringen 1b8
11Gökmen KozIPA SC Göfis 1b8
12Rene HatzmannFC Klostertal 1b8
13Jusuf HasicFC Klostertal 1b8
14Hüseyin ErdemSchnitzelhaus SC Tisis 1b7
15Cristian-Ioan BoticiFC Beschling Bettler Äule7
16Matthias BauerIPA SC Göfis 1b7
17Jonathan WalchSV frigo Ludesch 1b7
18Valentin NetzerSPG Gargellner Bergbahnen Hochmontafon 1b6
19Mohamed AbdikarjimSPG Gargellner Bergbahnen Hochmontafon 1b5
20Mohamed HaileFC Klostertal 1b5
21Michael HalbeisenIPA SC Göfis 1b5
22Marvin MahlerSchnitzelhaus SC Tisis 1b5
23Domenic MittererSchnitzelhaus SC Tisis 1b5
24Matthias SchamBayWaLamag FC Thüringen 1b5
25Erhan DönmezMetzler Werkzeuge SK Brederis 1b5
26Fabian BrandlSPG Gargellner Bergbahnen Hochmontafon 1b5
27Jordan TürtscherSPG Spenglerei Burtscher Großwalsertal 1b5
28Sandro SteinerMetzler Werkzeuge SK Brederis 1b5
29Robert SchulhoferFC Beschling Bettler Äule4
30Adem CelebiERNE FC Schlins 1b4
31Mathias MesaricIPA SC Göfis 1b4
32Lukas DünserSPG Spenglerei Burtscher Großwalsertal 1b4
33Alexander BischofFC Klostertal 1b4
34Patrick WirthUnterberger Automation FC Nüziders 1b4
35Domenik KleinSV frigo Ludesch 1b4
36Elija KaradasSK Bürs 1b4
37Sandro MayerIPA SC Göfis 1b4
38Markus KonzettSPG Spenglerei Burtscher Großwalsertal 1b4
39Francis Osaretin OsariemenSV frigo Ludesch 1b3
40Mustafa DjabiriSV frigo Ludesch 1b3
41Cirahman Ahmed AyaanleFC Klostertal 1b3
42Warley Alexandre Mauricio RodriguesUnterberger Automation FC Nüziders 1b3
43Yildirim SencelikelSchnitzelhaus SC Tisis 1b3
44Sascha HartmannERNE FC Schlins 1b3
45Mirko LepirMetzler Werkzeuge SK Brederis 1b3
46Ismail KurtSK Bürs 1b3
47Andreas KüngFC Klostertal 1b3
48Fabian ReimannBayWaLamag FC Thüringen 1b3
49Marcel KüplenMetzler Werkzeuge SK Brederis 1b3
50Dominik DünserSPG Spenglerei Burtscher Großwalsertal 1b3
51Jan SondereggerERNE FC Schlins 1b3
52David SteinacherSchnitzelhaus SC Tisis 1b3
53Wendelin SeherFC Klostertal 1b3
54Daniel MüllerSPG Spenglerei Burtscher Großwalsertal 1b3
55Pascal RümmeleMetzler Werkzeuge SK Brederis 1b3
56Benjamin GunzUnterberger Automation FC Nüziders 1b3
57Ahmed AhmedUnterberger Automation FC Nüziders 1b2
58Ibrahim AktasERNE FC Schlins 1b2
59Mathias HammerlFC Beschling Bettler Äule2
60Jürgen HafnerIPA SC Göfis 1b2
61Selcuk DemirkolFC Klostertal 1b2
62Peter MattSK Bürs 1b2
63Sascha ZuchettoIPA SC Göfis 1b2
64Aaron ÖhreSV frigo Ludesch 1b2
65Johannes GassnerBayWaLamag FC Thüringen 1b2
66Fabian WachterSK Bürs 1b2
67Manuel KaufmannFC Beschling Bettler Äule2
68Lukas HollererIPA SC Göfis 1b2
69Sandro SchaupenlehnerSV frigo Ludesch 1b2
70Alexander CavadaSK Bürs 1b2
71Christopher KonzettSPG Spenglerei Burtscher Großwalsertal 1b2
72Elias MaurerIPA SC Göfis 1b2
73Florian SchmidBayWaLamag FC Thüringen 1b2
74Felix LampertBayWaLamag FC Thüringen 1b2
75Mathias GortIPA SC Göfis 1b2
76Mikail FeistenauerMetzler Werkzeuge SK Brederis 1b2
77Christopher MacherSK Bürs 1b2
78Adem MuzaferovicFC Rätia Bludenz 1b2
79Manuel BitschnauUnterberger Automation FC Nüziders 1b2
80Sebastian KrainzBayWaLamag FC Thüringen 1b2
81Aron WinklerFC Rätia Bludenz 1b2
82Andreas BontERNE FC Schlins 1b2
83Marvin StuderUnterberger Automation FC Nüziders 1b2
84Pius KottkeSV frigo Ludesch 1b2
85Frederic DoblerSchnitzelhaus SC Tisis 1b2
86Lucian BoticiSV frigo Ludesch 1b1
87Christopher TichySPG Gargellner Bergbahnen Hochmontafon 1b1
88Sasa ZivkovicFC Klostertal 1b1
89Jehad MousaSK Bürs 1b1
90Dániel GlázerSK Bürs 1b1
91Jasmin MusicUnterberger Automation FC Nüziders 1b1
92Marcel DietrichIPA SC Göfis 1b1
93Daniel KohlFC Beschling Bettler Äule1
94Christof SattlerSPG Gargellner Bergbahnen Hochmontafon 1b1
95Lucas FolieFC Beschling Bettler Äule1
96Mark SpieglERNE FC Schlins 1b1
97Emrah AsarFC Rätia Bludenz 1b1
98Markus FlorinethBayWaLamag FC Thüringen 1b1
99Peter KochFC Beschling Bettler Äule1
100Philipp BitscheBayWaLamag FC Thüringen 1b1
101Sebastian KaufmannIPA SC Göfis 1b1
102Daniel RauchERNE FC Schlins 1b1
103Radisa VucenovicSK Bürs 1b1
104Deniz ErdoganERNE FC Schlins 1b1
105Luca KüngSV frigo Ludesch 1b1
106Nathanael ZechSV frigo Ludesch 1b1
107David ThomaBayWaLamag FC Thüringen 1b1
108Marc RiedelFC Rätia Bludenz 1b1
109Nemanja JoksimovicFC Klostertal 1b1
110Dominic SchrollerMetzler Werkzeuge SK Brederis 1b1
111Sebastian LängleSchnitzelhaus SC Tisis 1b1
112Jonas WachterSK Bürs 1b1
113Nenad DjuricFC Rätia Bludenz 1b1
114Julien StarkSK Bürs 1b1
115Lukas VoppichlerERNE FC Schlins 1b1
116David BickelSPG Spenglerei Burtscher Großwalsertal 1b1
117Adrian DollerIPA SC Göfis 1b1
118Samuel SondereggerERNE FC Schlins 1b1
119Matthias StäheleERNE FC Schlins 1b1
120Matthias BertschSV frigo Ludesch 1b1
121Fabian SchärIPA SC Göfis 1b1
122Maximilian ÖhreBayWaLamag FC Thüringen 1b1
123Lukas SchneiderFC Beschling Bettler Äule1
124Yannic InnfeldMetzler Werkzeuge SK Brederis 1b1
125Marcel DünserSPG Spenglerei Burtscher Großwalsertal 1b1
126Leonard LorünserSK Bürs 1b1
127Xhevat ShabaniFC Rätia Bludenz 1b1
128Alexander DürSV frigo Ludesch 1b1
129Marcel KohlFC Beschling Bettler Äule1
130Ludwig DraxlerSK Bürs 1b1
131Lukas HaspelUnterberger Automation FC Nüziders 1b1
132Renato BurtscherSPG Spenglerei Burtscher Großwalsertal 1b1
133Murat GülFC Rätia Bludenz 1b1
134Martin Erik MetzgerBayWaLamag FC Thüringen 1b1
135Lukas LobnigSPG Spenglerei Burtscher Großwalsertal 1b1
136Markus GanahlSK Bürs 1b1
137Kerem YildizSchnitzelhaus SC Tisis 1b1
138Niklas PopovicFC Rätia Bludenz 1b1
139Roman KonzetSV frigo Ludesch 1b1
140Emirhan BasSchnitzelhaus SC Tisis 1b1
141Melih AkgünMetzler Werkzeuge SK Brederis 1b1
142Demirkan SubasiFC Rätia Bludenz 1b1
143Lukas LampertIPA SC Göfis 1b1
144Kenan HacisalihogluUnterberger Automation FC Nüziders 1b1
145Vinzenz DominikFC Beschling Bettler Äule1
146Luca DurigSPG Gargellner Bergbahnen Hochmontafon 1b1
147Nico WachterSPG Gargellner Bergbahnen Hochmontafon 1b1
148Adrijan JakupajFC Rätia Bludenz 1b1
149Luca Markus KlehenzSPG Gargellner Bergbahnen Hochmontafon 1b1
150Timon LangebnerFC Rätia Bludenz 1b1
151Tristan MetzlerSPG Gargellner Bergbahnen Hochmontafon 1b1
152Enzo MottSV frigo Ludesch 1b1
153Lukas Johannes WeinzerlSV frigo Ludesch 1b1
154Janik BechterMetzler Werkzeuge SK Brederis 1b1
155Simon HutterFC Beschling Bettler Äule1
156Lukas DürUnterberger Automation FC Nüziders 1b1
Mit Unterstützung von

Aktuell im vsport liveticker