15.06.2015 - 18:06

4. Landesklasse - 26. Runde

4. Landesklasse - 26. Runde
13.06.14.30World of Jobs VfB H'ems 1bFC Peter Dach Koblach 1b4:1 (1:0)
Kamil Techt / 45.Caner Aras / 83.
Kamil Techt / 73.
Matej Tomas / 81. - Elfer
Stefan Mangold / 90.
13.06.14.30RW Rankweil 1bGolm FC Schruns 1b3:2 (0:1)
Abdullah Yildirim / 47.Andreas Schlatter / 19.
Alexander Domig / 55.Patrick Roos / 90.
Alexander Domig / 89.
13.06.14.30FC Raiffeisen AuViktoria Bregenz 1b1:1 (0:1)
Bernd Muxel / 87. - ElferSamuel Gicic/ 31.
13.06.14.30FC Nenzing 1bFC Bremenmahd3:2 (3:1)
Simon Maier / 18.Ümmet Sönmez / 22.
Sandro Fujs / 20.Murat Dinc / 47.
Simon Maier / 26.
13.06.14.30FC Renault Malin Sulz 1bHella DSV 1b1:1 (0:1)
Lukas Bertsch / 45.Sandro Rossi / 45.
13.06.14.30SC Tisis 1bSparkasse BW F'kirch 1b3:5 (1:3)
Denis Kojadinovic / 21.Samuel Giessauf / 8.
Markus Schmidle / 78.Samuel Giessauf / 16.
Marvin Mahler / 83.Kay Zengin / 20.
Kay Zengin / 68.
Driton Trupaj / 94.
13.06.14.30FC Schwarzach 1bBayWa Lamag Thüringen 1b4:4 (1:2)
Arab Hashmatullah / 36.Georg Nessler / 29.
Arab Hashmatullah / 47.Felix Lampert / 37.
Simon Winder / 50.Felix Lampert / 55.
Michael Dür / 65.Felix Lampert / 90.
14.06.2015 - 07:06

4. Landesklasse - Tabellen

Rang GesamttabelleSPSUNTVTDP
1 Dornbirner SV 1b / Meister 26 18 4 4 55:18 37 58
2 VfB Hohenems 1b / Aufsteiger 26 15 6 5 79:42 37 51
3 RW Rankweil 1b 26 15 5 6 53:32 21 50
4 FC Schruns 1b 26 13 5 8 63:42 21 44
5 FC Schwarzach 1b 26 13 2 11 69:57 12 41
6 FC Au / Relegation 26 13 2 11 48:43 5 41
7 BW Feldkirch 1b 26 11 7 8 65:47 18 40
8 FC Sulz 1b 26 11 7 8 49:41 8 40
9 FC Thüringen 1b 26 10 6 10 52:52 0 36
10 FC Bremenmahd 26 10 5 11 49:59 -10 35
11 FC Nenzing 1b / Relegation 26 8 7 11 41:43 -2 31
12 FC Koblach 1b / Absteiger 26 4 9 13 42:74 -32 21
13 SC Tisis 1b / Absteiger 26 2 5 19 35:97 -62 11
14 Viktoria Bregenz 1b / Absteiger 26 1 6 19 28:81 -53 9
Rang HeimtabelleSPSUNTVTDP
1 VfB Hohenems 1b 13 9 3 1 43:17 26 30
2 FC Sulz 1b 13 9 3 1 32:16 16 30
3 Dornbirner SV 1b 13 8 3 2 27:8 19 27
4 RW Rankweil 1b 13 8 2 3 28:20 8 26
5 FC Schruns 1b 13 7 3 3 29:17 12 24
6 FC Bremenmahd 13 7 2 4 30:30 0 23
7 FC Schwarzach 1b 13 7 1 5 43:29 14 22
8 BW Feldkirch 1b 13 5 4 4 35:23 12 19
9 FC Thüringen 1b 13 4 4 5 26:25 1 16
10 FC Nenzing 1b 13 4 3 6 20:22 -2 15
11 FC Au 13 4 2 7 16:23 -7 14
12 FC Koblach 1b 13 3 3 7 18:33 -15 12
13 Viktoria Bregenz 1b 13 1 3 9 15:27 -12 6
14 SC Tisis 1b 13 1 2 10 23:53 -30 5
Rang AuswärtstabelleSPSUNTVTDP
1 Dornbirner SV 1b 13 10 1 2 28:10 18 31
2 FC Au 13 9 0 4 32:20 12 27
3 RW Rankweil 1b 13 7 3 3 25:12 13 24
4 VfB Hohenems 1b 13 6 3 4 36:25 11 21
5 BW Feldkirch 1b 13 6 3 4 30:24 6 21
6 FC Schruns 1b 13 6 2 5 34:25 9 20
7 FC Thüringen 1b 13 6 2 5 26:27 -1 20
8 FC Schwarzach 1b 13 6 1 6 26:28 -2 19
9 FC Nenzing 1b 13 4 4 5 21:21 0 16
10 FC Bremenmahd 13 3 3 7 19:29 -10 12
11 FC Sulz 1b 13 2 4 7 17:25 -8 10
12 FC Koblach 1b 13 1 6 6 24:41 -17 9
13 SC Tisis 1b 13 1 3 9 12:44 -32 6
14 Viktoria Bregenz 1b 13 0 3 10 13:54 -41 3
08.06.2015 - 16:06

4. Landesklasse - 25. Runde

4. Landesklasse - 25. Runde
04.06.14.45Golm FC Schruns 1bFC Raiffeisen Au0:5 (0:3)
Hasan Aydogmus / 3.
Bernd Muxel / 23.
Hasan Aydogmus / 37.
Simon Mossbrugger / 51.
Bernd Muxel / 65.
06.06.13.30Sparkasse BW F'kirch 1bFC Renault Malin Sulz 1b2:2 (1:1)
Elias Schatzmann / 21.Marcel Pixner / 15.
Dzemal Risovic / 81.Lukas Bertsch / 69.
gelbrotBauer / 68. - Foul
rotVochin / 68. - Torraub
06.06.14.30Viktoria Bregenz 1bFC Nenzing 1b1:2 (0:1)
Cem Zengin / 72.Michael Hammer / 41.
Dominik Fessler / 85.
06.06.14.30Hella DSV 1bWorld of Jobs VfB H'ems 1b1:1 (0:0)
Martin Feuerstein / 68.Matej Tomas / 75.
06.06.14.45BayWa Lamag Thüringen 1bSC Tisis 1b2:1 (0:0)
Oliver Tschann / 62.Marvin Mahler / 61.
Martin Metzger / 68.
06.06.17.00FC BremenmahdFC Schwarzach 1b4:1 (0:0)
Sahin Kilic / 54.Simon Winder / 76.
Sahin Kilic / 56.
Ali Kemal Mutlu / 73.
Patrick Pozzera / 75.
07.06.17.15FC Peter Dach Koblach 1bRW Rankweil 1b0:5 (0:2)
Alexander Domig / 2.
Viktor Eric / 12.
Thomas Hager / 63.
Christoph Frick / 83. - Elfer
Abduallah Yildirim / 88.
rotMüller / 82. - Torraub
08.06.2015 - 16:06

4. Landesklasse - Scorer

RangName - KlubGesamtHerbst Frühjahr
1Simon Winder - FC Schwarzach 1b21813
2Lukas Bertsch - FC Sulz 1b20911
3Hugo Fend - FC Schruns 1b19118
4Andre de Freitas - BW Feldkirch 1b1697
4Patrick Mäser - VfB Hohenems 1b16106
6Georg Nessler - FC Thüringen 1b1367
6Kamil Techt - VfB Hohenems 1b1358
8Alem Majetic - BW Feldkirch 1b12120
8Marcel Winsauer - FC Sulz 1b1275
10Sebastian Spiegel - Dornbirner SV 1b1082
11Benedikt Drexel - FC Nenzing 1b927
11Murat Durgut - FC Bremenmahd918
11Martin Feuerstein - Dornbirner SV 1b963
11Werner Gasser - FC Au990
11Simon Gasser - FC Schwarzach 1b990
16Sebastian Dona - FC Schruns 1b853
16Andreas Engstler - FC Schruns 1b871
16Lukas Felder - FC Au862
16Harald Höfle - Dornbirner SV 1b853
16Bernd Muxel - FC Au808
16Maximilian Simma - RW Rankweil 1b871
22Andreas Schlatter - FC Schruns 1b752
22Jan Wenger - RW Rankweil 1b734
24Caner Aras - FC Koblach 1b606
24Cihan Bekleyen - BW Feldkirch 1b606
24Semih Gaye - VfB Hohenems 1b660
24Bilal Gümas - Viktoria Bregenz 1b642
24Philipp Hollenstein - Dornbirner SV 1b633
24Marcel Maderthaner - FC Bremenmahd651
24Daniel Makric - FC Schwarzach 1b633
24Dennis Scheffknecht - FC Bremenmahd660
24Emin Topal - RW Rankweil 1b606
33Lukas Beck - VfB Hohenems 1b541
33Dominik Fessler - FC Nenzing 1b523
33Fabian Franz - FC Koblach 1b523
33Sahin Kilic - FC Bremenmahd505
33Denis Kojadinovic - SC Tisis 1b523
33Michael Lampert - FC Sulz 1b532
33Felix Lampert - FC Thüringen 1b541
33Matthias Meissner - Dornbirner SV 1b505
33Simon Moosbrugger - FC Au532
33Patrick Simma - FC Schwarzach 1b523
33Simon Tabojer - RW Rankweil 1b550
33Matej Tomas - VfB Hohenems 1b505
33Alexandru Vochin - BW Feldkirch 1b523
33Florian Wohlgenannt - VfB Hohenems 1b532
47Hasan Aydogmus - FC Au404
47Marco Grafl - VfB Hohenems 1b440
47Manfred Gumilar - FC Koblach 1b440
47Lukas Hagspiel - FC Schwarzach 1b413
47Michael Hammer - FC Nenzing 1b431
47Claudio Kessler - FC Schruns 1b431
47Gjon Koci - FC Thüringen 1b404
47Lukas Kriegl - FC Thüringen 1b422
47Stefan Madlener - FC Koblach 1b440
47Marvin Mahler - SC Tisis 1b404
47Philipp Raneburger - SC Tisis 1b431
47Benedikt Thurnher - FC Schwarzach 1b413
47Sebastian Weissenbach - FC Au440
47Kay Zengin - BW Feldkirch 1b404
47Cem Zengin - Viktoria Bregenz 1b404
62Patrick Beer - FC Au303
62Simon Buchacher - FC Sulz 1b330
62Murat Dinc - FC Bremenmahd303
62Bekir Direk - FC Bremenmahd303
62Tobias Dür - FC Schwarzach 1b330
62Michael Dür - FC Schwarzach 1b321
62Dominik Eisendle - Viktoria Bregenz 1b321
62Claudio Franzoi - FC Thüringen 1b330
62Michael Frick - RW Rankweil 1b330
62Raphael Gmeiner - Dornbirner SV 1b330
62Carol Hanisch - FC Schruns 1b330
62Patrick Kandolf - Dornbirner SV 1b321
62Adnan Kapic - FC Schwarzach 1b321
62Benjamin Kasper - FC Thüringen 1b330
62Stefan Mangold - VfB Hohenems 1b312
62Lukas Müller - RW Rankweil 1b321
62Marcel Pixner - FC Sulz 1b312
62Mike Plattner - FC Koblach 1b330
62Dzemal Risovic - BW Feldkirch 1b321
62Thomas Rüscher - SC Tisis 1b321
62Elias Schatzmann - BW Feldkirch 1b303
62Andre Schöch - FC Koblach 1b330
62Christoph Stocker - FC Schruns 1b321
62Dejan Stojnic - FC Bremenmahd321
62Matthias Walch - SC Tisis 1b303
62Matthias Wichenthaler-St. - Dornbirner SV 1b312
62Tim Wolfgang - VfB Hohenems 1b312
62Muhammed Yücel - Viktoria Bregenz 1b330
62Adrian Zerlauth - FC Nenzing 1b312
91Dominik Allgäuer - BW Feldkirch 1b220
91Samuel Borg - FC Nenzing 1b220
91Pasquale Dietrich - FC Nenzing 1b220
91David Dobler - FC Sulz 1b211
91Alexander Domig - RW Rankweil 1b202
91Pascal Drexel - FC Koblach 1b202
91Mirko Eres - VfB Hohenems 1b202
91Viktor Eric - RW Rankweil 1b202
91Matthias Frank - FC Thüringen 1b220
91Sandro Fujs - FC Nenzing 1b202
91Astrit Gjinaj - SC Tisis 1b202
91Bastian Gumilar - FC Koblach 1b220
91Stefan Hager - RW Rankweil 1b220
91Tobias Heinisch - Dornbirner SV 1b202
91Michael Kara - FC Nenzing 1b220
91Julian Köck - VfB Hohenems 1b211
91Sebastian Längle - SC Tisis 1b202
91Martin Metzger - FC Thüringen 1b211
91Mario Meusburger - FC Au220
91Markus Müller - FC Thüringen 1b220
91Ali-Kemal Mutlu - FC Bremenmahd202
91Cornelius Paterno - BW Feldkirch 1b211
91Michael Plörer - SC Tisis 1b211
91Patrick Pozzera - FC Bremenmahd211
91Daniel Seidl - VfB Hohenems 1b220
91Cem Sürmeneli - FC Koblach 1b220
91Emre Topal - RW Rankweil 1b202
91Lukas Tschann - FC Schruns 1b211
91Max Wachter - FC Schruns 1b220
91David Wackernell - FC Koblach 1b202
91Marco Wölbitsch - RW Rankweil 1b202
91Abdullah Yildirim - RW Rankweil 1b211
91Daniel Zupfer - FC Bremenmahd202
124Oguzhan Ay - VfB Hohenems 1b101
124Julian Balzewitsch - FC Thüringen 1b101
124Matthias Bauer - BW Feldkirch 1b101
124Roman Bearth - RW Rankweil 1b110
124Robert Beer - FC Au101
124Markus Bickel - FC Thüringen 1b110
124Michael Blum - FC Koblach 1b101
124Patrick Bolter - FC Koblach 1b101
124Stefan Burtscher - FC Nenzing 1b110
124Markus Burtscher - FC Nenzing 1b110
124Simon Burtscher - FC Nenzing 1b101
124Marco Decet - FC Nenzing 1b101
124Iskender Demirag - Viktoria Bregenz 1b110
124Boris Deutsch - FC Sulz 1b110
124Emre Ebcim - FC Nenzing 1b110
124Fabian Eberl - FC Koblach 1b110
124Scott Eberscheg - BW Feldkirch 1b101
124Deniz Erkan - FC Nenzing 1b101
124Manuel Flöry - FC Schruns 1b110
124Christoph Frick - BW Feldkirch 1b101
124Sebastian Gächter - FC Sulz 1b110
124Alexander Gager - Dornbirner SV 1b110
124Mohammed Gerdi - FC Koblach 1b110
124Samuel Gicic - Viktoria Bregenz 1b110
124Thomas Grasser - RW Rankweil 1b101
124Felix Greber - FC Schwarzach 1b101
124Michael Greinix - Dornbirner SV 1b110
124Fabian Hafner - VfB Hohenems 1b110
124Thomas Hager - RW Rankweil 1b101
124Manuel Hammerle - SC Tisis 1b101
124Konstantin Hattler - Viktoria Bregenz 1b110
124Camillo Häusle - VfB Hohenems 1b101
124Adem Herdem - FC Thüringen 1b110
124Irnes Hirkic - FC Schruns 1b101
124Manuel Jauk - FC Sulz 1b101
124Marcel Jenni - FC Thüringen 1b101
124Nico Klapferer - FC Au101
124Timothy Kofler - FC Schwarzach 1b101
124Markus Kremmel - FC Koblach 1b110
124Markus Krenmayr - FC Schwarzach 1b101
124Raimund Kürbisch - FC Bremenmahd110
124Sebastian Längle - FC Schruns 1b110
124David Loibl - FC Nenzing 1b110
124Manuel Löw - BW Feldkirch 1b101
124Christoph Madlener - FC Au110
124Simon Maier - FC Nenzing 1b101
124Semi Manai - RW Rankweil 1b110
124Aleksandar Marijanovic - FC Schwarzach 1b101
124Andreas Mayer - VfB Hohenems 1b101
124Dominik Morscher - FC Schwarzach 1b101
124Marcel Nessler - FC Thüringen 1b101
124Felix Ölschlegel - SC Tisis 1b110
124Alban Pacolli - Dornbirner SV 1b101
124Georg Peter - FC Bremenmahd110
124Simon Reis - VfB Hohenems 1b110
124Luca Romagna - BW Feldkirch 1b101
124Oguzhan Sahin - Viktoria Bregenz 1b101
124Timon Salzgeber - FC Schruns 1b110
124Kilian Sandholzer - FC Koblach 1b110
124David Sarc - VfB Hohenems 1b101
124Benjamin Schmid - SC Tisis 1b110
124David Schwarzmann - FC Thüringen 1b110
124Johannes Schwarzmann - FC Thüringen 1b110
124Markus Smodis - SC Tisis 1b101
124Ümmet Sönmez - FC Bremenmahd110
124Ümmut Sönmez - FC Bremenmahd101
124Andre Spiegel - FC Schwarzach 1b110
124Daniel Stadelmann - SC Tisis 1b110
124Dominic Stemmer - RW Rankweil 1b101
124Johannes Stockinger - Viktoria Bregenz 1b110
124Tayfun Tanrikulu - Viktoria Bregenz 1b101
124Alessandro Todorovic - Viktoria Bregenz 1b110
124Emin Topal - SC Tisis 1b110
124Manuel Torghele - FC Schruns 1b110
124Oliver Tschann - FC Thüringen 1b101
124David Tschann - FC Thüringen 1b101
124Burak Uzundere - Viktoria Bregenz 1b110
124Christian Waldner - FC Koblach 1b101
124Luca Wehinger - Dornbirner SV 1b101
124Noah Witwer - FC Thüringen 1b110
124Erdal Yabantas - FC Au110
124Yusuf Yildirim - Dornbirner SV 1b101
124Fatih Yildirim - VfB Hohenems 1b110
124Mevlüt Yildiz - FC Bremenmahd110
124Zekeria Yilmaz - FC Au110
01.06.2015 - 17:06

4. Landesklasse - 24. Runde

4. Landesklasse - 24. Runde
30.05.15.00SC Tisis 1bFC Renault Malin Sulz 1b1:4 (0:1)
Astrit Gjinaj / 80.Marcel Pixner / 22.
Lukas Bertsch / 46.
Lukas Bertsch / 49.
Lukas Bertsch / 51.
30.05.17.00FC Raiffeisen AuFC Peter Dach Koblach 1b1:1 (1:0)
Bernd Muxel / 28.Pascal Drexel / 72.
31.05.12.30RW Rankweil 1bHella DSV 1b1:3 (0:2)
Viktor Eric / 54.Martin Feuerstein / 36.
Elfmeter
Tobias Heinisch / 42.
Philipp Hollenstein / 57.
30.05.13.15World of Jobs VfB H'ems 1bSparkasse BW F'kirch 1b5:2 (0:2)
Kamil Techt / 48.Kay Zengin / 37.
Kamil Techt / 51.Elias Schatzmann / 45.
Kamil Techt / 60.
Matej Tomas / 83.
Elfmeter
Florian Wohlgenannt / 85.
31.05.14.00FC Nenzing 1bGolm FC Schruns 1b1:3 (1:1)
Benedikt Drexel / 24.Sebastian Dona / 21.
Andreas Schlatter / 53.
Lukas Tschann / 85.
31.05.14.45BayWa Lamag Thüringen 1bFC Bremenmahd2:2 (2:0)
Georg Nessler / 31.Dejan Stojnic / 74.
Georg Nessler / 45.
Elfmeter
Murat Dinc / 84.
rotPhilipp Musirsch / 45.
31.05.16.00FC Schwarzach 1bViktoria Bregenz 1b4:0 (1:0)
Adnan Kapic / 18.
Simon Winder / 76.
Benedikt Thurnher / 85.
Markus Krenmayr / 88.
27.05.2015 - 23:05

4. Landesklasse - 23. Runde

4. Landesklasse - 23. Runde
27.05.19.30Golm FC Schruns 1bFC Schwarzach 1b2:5 (1:2)
Hugo Fend / 9.Patrick Simma / 10.
Irnes Hirkic / 81.Simon Winder / 20.
Patrick Simma / 63.
Simon Winder / 92.
Simon Winder / 94.
24.05.14.45FC Peter Dach Koblach 1bFC Nenzing 1b1:5 (0:1)
Pascal Drexel / 53.Simon Maier / 24.
Benedikt Drexel / 53.
Deniz Erkan / 65.
Benedikt Drexel / 86.
Benedikt Drexel / 88.
gelbrotKöll / 56. Unsp.
22.05.20.00Viktoria Bregenz 1bBayWa Lamag Thüringen 1b1:3 (1:1)
Tayfun Tanrikulu / 27.Georg Nessler / 42.
Georg Nessler / 86.
Gjon Koci / 91.
23.05.14.45Sparkasse BW F'kirch 1bRW Rankweil 1b2:0 (2:0)
Kay Zengin / 12.
Andre de Freitas / 23.
23.05.15.45FC Renault Malin Sulz 1bWorld of Jobs VfB H'ems 1b2:1 (0:1)
Lukas Bertsch / 57.Andreas Mayer / 8.
Michael Lampert / 72.
23.05.16.00Hella DSV 1bFC Raiffeisen Au4:1 (1:0)
Philipp Hollenstein / 22.Nico Klampferer / 77.
Yusuf Yildirim / 47.
Harald Höfle / 54.
Matthias Wichenthaler-S.
23.05.17.00FC BremenmahdSC Tisis 1b2:2 (0:2)
Murat Dinc / 61.Sebastian Längle / 18.
Murat Durgut / 68.Astrit Gjinaj / 37.
rotGjinaj / 82.
19.05.2015 - 11:05

4. Landesklasse - 22. Runde

4. Landesklasse - 22. Runde
17.05.14.45FC Nenzing 1bHella DSV 1b0:2 (0:2)
Philipp Hollenstein / 38.
Mathias Wichenthaler / 45.
17.05.15.30FC Schwarzach 1bFC Peter Dach Koblach 1b8:4 (4:2)
Daniel Makric / 12.Caner Aras / 19.
Simon Winder / 24.Fabian Franz / 43.
Benedikt Thurnher / 32.Patrick Bolter / 47.
Simon Winder / 44.Caner Aras / 68.
Daniel Makric / 53.
Michael Dürr / 65.
Felix Greber / 78.
Daniel Makric / 83.
17.05.14.45BayWa Lamag Thüringen 1bGolm FC Schruns 1b4:2 (2:1)
Georg Nessler / 36.Hugo Fend / 21.
Marcel Jenni / 43.Sebastian Dona / 56.
Marcel Nessler / 75.
Georg Nessler / 93.
16.05.13.00RW Rankweil 1bFC Renault Malin Sulz 1b1:0 (0:0)
Emin Topal / 87.
16.05.15.00SC Tisis 1bWorld of Jobs VfB H'ems 1b3:5 (2:3)
Marvin Mahler / 11.Mirko Eres / 15.
Marvin Mahler / 24.Matej Tomas / 18.
Matthias Walch / 87.David Sarc / 28.
Stefan Mangold / 62.
Eigentor / 83.
gelbrotMarkus Smodis / 55.
16.05.17.00FC Raiffeisen AuSparkasse BW F'kirch 1b1:3 (0:2)
Bernd Muxel / 86.Alexandru Gabriel Vochin / 20.
Elias Schatzmann / 28.
Scott Eberscheg / 55.
16.05.18.00FC BremenmahdViktoria Bregenz 1b3:2 (0:1)
Ali-Kemal Mutlu / 64.Gbilal Gümüs / 24.
Sahin Kilic / 70.Cem Zengin / 74.
Elfmeter
Sahin Kilic / 73.
15.05.2015 - 16:05

4. Landesklasse - 20. Runde

4. Landesklasse - 20. Runde
09.05.15.00SC Tisis 1bRW Rankweil 1b0:5 (0:0)
Emin Topal / 25.
Emre Topal / 72.
Emre Topal / 83.
Marco Wölbitsch / 87.
Emin Topal / 90.
09.05.17.00FC Raiffeisen AuWorld of Jobs VfB H'ems 1b3:2 (2:0)
Bernd Muxel / 14.Oguzhan Ay / 70.
Lukas Felder / 44.Stefan Mangold / 75.
Patrick Beer / 84.
09.05.18.00FC BremenmahdFC Peter Dach Koblach 1b4:3 (3:1)
Bekir Direk / 15.Fabian Franz / 37.
Daniel Zupfer / 17.Christian Waldner / 58.
Daniel Zupfer / 45.Fabian Franz / 78.
Murat Dinc / 86.
rotKürbisch / 70. - Foul
10.05.10.30FC Schwarzach 1bSparkasse BW F'kirch 1b0:3
strafbeglaubigt
10.05.12.45Viktoria Bregenz 1bGolm FC Schruns 1b0:2 (0:1)
Hugo Fend / 14.
Claudio Kessler / 80.
10.05.14.00FC Nenzing 1bFC Renault Malin Sulz 1b4:2 (1:2)
Benedikt Drexel / 20.Lukas Bertsch / 6.
Adrian Zerlauth / 48.Lukas Bertsch / 34.
Domink Fessler / 61.
Sandro Fuja / 66.
10.05.14.45BayWa Lamag Thüringen 1bHella DSV 1b0:1 (0:0)
Alban Pacolii / 61.
15.05.2015 - 16:05

4. Landesklasse - 21. Runde

4. Landesklasse - 21. Runde
14.05.12.45Hella DSV 1bFC Schwarzach 1b0:2 (0:1)
Simon Winder / 30.
Benedikt Thurnher / 89.
14.05.13.30Viktoria Bregenz 1bSC Tisis 1b1:2 (1:0)
Bilal Gümas / 16.Matthias Walch / 63.
Philipp Raneburger / 79.
gelbrotGijnaj / 88. - Kritik
14.05.14.45FC Peter Dach Koblach 1bBayWa Lamag Thüringen 1b0:2 (0:2)
Julian Balzewitsch / 1.
Lukas Kriegl / 21.
gelbrotSturm / 55. - Foul
RotO. Tschann / 85. - Beleidigung
14.05.14.45FC Renault Malin Sulz 1bFC Raiffeisen Au5:4 (1:1)
Marcel Winsauer / 30.Bernd Muxel / 38.
Lukas Bertsch / 49.Hasan Aydogmus / 60.
Marcel Winsauer / 52.Simon Moosbrugger / 63.
Lukas Bertsch / 71.Hasan Aydogmus / 77.
Lukas Bertsch / 78.
14.05.14.45Golm FC Schruns 1bFC Bremenmahd0:0 (0:0)
rotT. Maderthaner / 58. - Torraub
14.05.14.45Sparkasse BW F'kirch 1bFC Nenzing 1b1:1 (1:1)
Luca Romagna / 25.Simon Burtscher / 40.
14.05.17.00World of Jobs VfB H'ems 1bRW Rankweil 1b0:0 (0:0)
04.05.2015 - 20:05

4. Landesklasse - 19. Runde

4. Landesklasse - 20. Runde
01.05.14.45FC Renault Malin Sulz 1bFC Schwarzach 1b0:1 (0:1)
Simon Winder / 44.
gelbrotSpiegel / 89. - Kritik
02.05.14.00Golm FC Schruns 1bSC Tisis 1b7:2 (3:1)
Andreas Schlatter / 22.Thomas Rüscher / 23.
Hugo Fend / 28.Manuel Hammerle / 67.
Hugo Fend / 36.
Hugo Fend / 54.
Hugo Fend / 61.
Hugo Fend / 78.
Christoph Stocker / 88.
02.05.17.00FC Raiffeisen AuRW Rankweil 1b0:3 (0:1)
Maximilian Simma / 43.
Alexander Domig / 66.
Marco Wölbitsch / 72.
02.05.17.00Sparkasse BW F'kirch 1bBayWa Lamag Thüringen 1b2:2 (1:0)
Cihan Bekleyen / 29.Felix Lampert / 71.
Cihan Bekleyen / 64.Lukas Kriegl / 93.
02.05.18.15World of Jobs VfB H'ems 1bFC Nenzing 1b1:1 (1:0)
Patrick Mäser / 38.Adrian Zerlauth / 93.
03.05.12.45Hella DSV 1bFC Bremenmahd3:1 (3:0)
Sebastian Spiegel / 24.Murat Durgut / 65.
Harald Höfle / 27.
Sebastian Spiegel / 45.
03.05.14.45FC Peter Dach Koblach 1bViktoria Bregenz 1b3:3 (0:1)
David Wackernell / 58.Cem Zengin / 15.
Caner Aras / 73.Oguzhan Sahin / 64.
Caner Aras / 85.Cem Zengin / 77.
gelbrotYücel / 78. - Foul
rotMüller / 66. - Tätlichkeit
01.05.2015 - 15:05

4. Landesklasse - 15. Runde

4. Landesklasse - 15. Runde
30.04.18.30FC Raiffeisen AuBayWa Lamag Thüringen 1b0:2 (0:0)
Gjon Koci / 74.
Gjon Koci / 72.
21.04.18.00Hella DSV 1bSC Tisis 1b4:0 (0:0)
Luca Wehinger / 46.
Patrick Kandolf / 52.
Matthias Meissner / 56.
Matthias Meissner / 71.
gelbrotLind / 74. - Foul
21.04.18.00FC Schwarzach 1bFC Nenzing 1b2:4 (2:2)
Patrick Simma / 21.Benedikt Drexel / 9.
Aleksandar Marijanovic / 33.Sandro Fujs / 15.
Benedikt Drexel / 46.
Dominik Fessler / 80.
04.04.13.30RW Rankweil 1bFC Bremenmahd4:3 (3:1)
Jan Wenger / 2.Murat Durgut / 32.
Jan Wenger / 9.Murat Durgut / 55.
Thomas Grasser / 33.Timo Maderthaner / 80.
Lukas Müller / 92.
04.04.13.45FC Renault Malin Sulz 1bGolm FC Schruns 1b1:0 (1:0)
Lukas Bertsch / 29.
04.04.16.15Sparkasse BW F'kirch 1bFC Peter Dach Koblach 1b10:2 (5:2)
Andre de Freitas / 18., 30., 32., 36., 58.Caner Aras / 12.
Alexandru Vochin / 44.David Wackernell / 24.
Matthias Bauer / 55.
Manuel Löw / 58.
Cihan Bekleyen / 85.
Kay Zengin / 87.
gelbrotSturm / 85. - Foul
04.04.18.15World of Jobs VfB H'ems 1bViktoria Bregenz 1b5:0 (2:0)
Tim Wolfgang / 9.
Tim Wolfgang / 35.
Kamil Techt / 53.
Patrick Mäser / 86.
Matej Tomas / 91.
28.04.2015 - 11:04

4. Landesklasse - 18. Runde

4. Landesklasse - 18. Runde
26.04.13.30RW Rankweil 1bFC Nenzing 1b1:0 (1:0)
Emin Topal / 21.
gelbrotSandro Fujs / 93.
26.04.14.45BayWa Lamag Thüringen 1bFC Renault Malin Sulz 1b2:2 (2:1)
Gjon Koci / 7.Marcel Winsauer / 13.
Georg Nessler / 45.Marcel Winsauer / 65.
26.04.16.30FC BremenmahdSparkasse BW F'kirch 1b1:1 (1:1)
Bekir Direk / 14.Cornelius Paterno / 34.
25.04.14.30Viktoria Bregenz 1bHella DSV 1b1:2 (1:1)
Dominik Eisendle / 12.Matthias Meissner / 18.
Matthias Meissner / 52.
25.04.15.00SC Tisis 1bFC Raiffeisen Au1:2 (1:1)
Michael Plörer / 45.Bernd Muxel / 40.
Bernd Muxel / 77.
gelbrotPavlovic / 45.- Foul
25.04.16.00Golm FC Schruns 1bFC Peter Dach Koblach 1b1:0 (0:0)
Andreas Engstler / 49.
25.04.17.15FC Schwarzach 1bWorld of Jobs VfB H'ems 1b3:5 (1:2)
Simon Winder / 36.Patrick Mäser / 24.
Simon Winder / 71.Patrick Mäser / 33.
Timothy Kofler / 85.Kamil Techt / 46.
Matej Tomas / 52.
Lukas Beck / 68.
21.04.2015 - 12:04

4. Landesklasse - 17. Runde

4. Landesklasse - 17. Runde
19.04.12.45Hella DSV 1bGolm FC Schruns 1b0:1 (0:1)
Sebastian Dona / 14.
19.04.13.30RW Rankweil 1bFC Schwarzach 1b2:0 (1:0)
Emin Topal / 45.
Dominic Stemmer / 54.
19.04.13.45FC Renault Malin Sulz 1bFC Bremenmahd2:2 (1:2)
Manuel Jauk / 45.Ümmut Sönmez / 32.
David Dobler / 86.Murat Durgut / 36.
19.04.14.45FC Peter Dach Koblach 1bSC Tisis 1b1:1 (1:1)
Caner Aras / 27.Markus Smodis / 24.
18.04.16.30Sparkasse BW F'kirch 1bViktoria Bregenz 1b4:0 (1:0)
Kay Zengin / 23.
Cihan Bekleyen / 49.
Cihan Bekleyen / 60.
Cihan Bekleyen / 83.
18.04.17.00FC Raiffeisen AuFC Nenzing 1b1:0 (1:0)
Robert Beer / 15.
18.04.18.15World of Jobs VfB H'ems 1bBayWa Lamag Thüringen 1b6:1 (3:0)
Patrick Mäser / 3.David Tschann / 82.
Patrick Mäser / 16.
Kamil Techt / 18.
Kamil Techt / 48.
Florian Wohlgenannt / 60.
Kamil Techt / 89.
14.04.2015 - 09:04

4. Landesklasse - 16. Runde

4. Landesklasse - 16. Runde
12.04.12.45Viktoria Bregenz 1bFC Renault Malin Sulz 1b0:1 (0:0)
Michael Lampert / 74.
gelbrotGächter / 89. - Unsp.
12.04.13.45BayWa Lamag Thüringen 1bRW Rankweil 1b0:1 (0:1)
Emin Topal / 27.
gelbrotWenger / 94. - Foul
12.04.16.30FC BremenmahdWorld of Jobs VfB H'ems 1b4:3 (0:1)
Murat Durgut / 55.Camillo Häusle 8 25.
Sahin Kilic / 83.Mirko Eres / 86.
Murat Durgut / 90.Jan Köck / 92.
Murat Durgut / 93.
11.04.15.00Golm FC Schruns 1bSparkasse BW F'kirch 1b0:2 (0:2)
Alexandru Vochin / 22.
Andre de Freitas / 34.
11.04.15.00SC Tisis 1bFC Nenzing 1b0:1 (0:0)
Marco Decet / 48.
11.04.17.00FC Peter Dach Koblach 1bHella DSV 1b0:2 (0:1)
Martin Feuerstein / 43.
Harald Höfle / 90.
gelbrotGager / 71. - Unsp.
11.04.17.00FC Schwarzach 1bFC Raiffeisen Au2:0 (0:0)
Simon Winder / 53.
Dominik Morscher / 71.
30.03.2015 - 17:03

4. Landesklasse - 14. Runde

4. Landesklasse - 14. Runde
28.03.13.00SC Tisis 1bFC Schwarzach 1b6:4 (4:2)
Sebastian Längle / 17.Lukas Hagspiel / 13.
Matthias Walch / 21.Lukas Hagspiel / 41.
Denis Kojadinovic / 29.Simon Winder / 46.
Denis Kojadinovic / 30.Lukas Hagspiel / 52.
Marvin Mahler / 81.
Denis Kojadinovic / 91.
28.03.14.30FC BremenmahdFC Raiffeisen Au1:3 (1:2)
Murat Durgut / 23.Patrick Beer / 2.
Patrick Beer / 4.
Lukas Felder / 67.
28.03.15.00Golm FC Schruns 1bWorld of Jobs VfB H'ems 1b0:0 (0:0)
29.03.12.45BayWa Lamag Thüringen 1bFC Nenzing 1b0:0 (0:0)
29.03.12.45Viktoria Bregenz 1bRW Rankweil 1b0:2 (0:0)
Emin Topal / 70.
Jan Wenger / 74.
29.03.12.45Hella DSV 1bSparkasse BW F'kirch 1b2:0 (1:0)
Tobias Heinisch / 15.
Matthias Meissner / 93.
29.03.16.00FC Peter Dach Koblach 1bFC Renault Malin Sulz 1b1:1 (0:1)
Michael Blum / 69.Marcel Winsauer / 42.
gelbrotM. Gumilar / 89. - Foul
04.11.2014 - 11:11

4. Landesklasse - 13. Runde

4. Landesklasse - 13. Runde
02.11.10.30FC BremenmahdFC Nenzing 1b3:2 (1:0)
Dejan Stojnic / 35.Dominik Fessler / 47. - Elfer
Dennis Scheffknecht / 59.Samuel Borg / 77.
Timo Maderthaner / 79.
02.11.11.45BayWa Lamag Thüringen 1bFC Schwarzach 1b3:2 (2:2)
Georg Nessler / 6.Simon Gasser / 9.
Claudio Franzoi / 39.Simon Gasser / 12.
Lukas Kriegl / 90.
gelbrotGasser / 82. - Foul
02.11.11.45FC Peter Dach Koblach 1bWorld of Jobs VfB H'ems 1b1:3 (0:1)
Mike Plattner / 79.Florian Wohlgenannt / 28.
Marco Grafl / 55.
Patrick Mäser / 84.
02.11.11.45Sparkasse BW F'kirch 1bSC Tisis 1b3:0 (3:0)
Alexandru Gariel Vochin / 2.
Andre de Freitas / 8. - Elfer
Dominik Allgäuer / 22.
gelbrotPlörer / 12. - Kritik
02.11.12.45Hella DSV 1bFC Renault Malin Sulz 1b0:0 (0:0)
02.11.12.45Golm FC Schruns 1bRW Rankweil 1b4:0 (1:0)
Claudio Kessler / 11.
Elfmeter
Max Wachter / 56.
Claudio Kessler / 78.
Manuel Flöry / 91.
02.11.13.15Viktoria Bregenz 1bFC Raiffeisen Au0:2 (0:1)
Sebastian Weissenbach / 29.
Werner Gasser / 56.
gelbrotDominik Eisendle / 50.
29.10.2014 - 09:10

4. Landesklasse - 12. Runde

4. Landesklasse - 12. Runde
24.10.19.30RW Rankweil 1bFC Peter Dach Koblach 1b1:1 (1:1)
Lukas Müller / 22.Mohammed Gerdi / 19.
gelbrotKopf / 65. - SR-Kritik
25.10.12.15FC Schwarzach 1bFC Bremenmahd3:1 (1:0)
Simon Winder / 40.Dejan Stojnic / 70.
Patrick Simma / 61.
Simon Winder / 83.
25.10.12.45FC Nenzing 1bViktoria Bregenz 1b2:1 (1:1)
Pasquale Dietrich /14.Muhammed Yücel / 3.
Adrian Zerlauth / 80.
gelbrotSezer / 45. - Unsp.
25.10.13.30World of Jobs VfB H'ems 1bHella DSV 1b4:2 (2:1)
Marco Grafl / 28.Harald Höfle / 31.
Tim Wolfgang / 29.Harald Höfle / 51.
Patrick Mäser / 72.
Kamel Techt / 80.
25.10.15.00FC Raiffeisen AuGolm FC Schruns 1b2:4 (0:2)
Werner Gasser / 63.Hugo Fend / 15.
Christoph Madlener / 92.Max Wachter / 41.
Andreas Schlatter / 58.
Timon Salzgeber / 68.
25.10.15.00SC Tisis 1bBayWa Lamag Thüringen 1b1:6 (0:1)
Michael Plörer / 51.Matthias Frank / 44.
Georg Nessler / 53.
Felix Lampert / 64.
Johannes Schwarzmann / 72.
Matthias Frank / 83.
Georg Nessler / 86.
26.10.12.00FC Renault Malin Sulz 1bSparkasse BW F'kirch 1b2:1 (0:1)
Simon Buchacher / 81.Dominik Allgäuer / 16.
Marcel Pixner / 83.
21.10.2014 - 09:10

4. Landesklasse - 11. Runde

4. Landesklasse - 11. Runde
18.10.12.45Golm FC Schruns 1bFC Nenzing 1b3:3 (1:3)
Christoph Stocker / 37.Dominik Fessler / 3.
Andreas Engstler / 67.Michael Hammer / 12. - Elfer
Claudio Kessler / 90.Samuel Borg / 13.
rotFürstler / 10. - Torraub
18.10.13.45Sparkasse BW F'kirch 1bWorld of Jobs VfB H'ems 1b2:6 (1:2)
Alem Majetic / 5.Semih Gaye / 18.
Alem Majetic / 48.Kamil Techt / 27.
Kamil Techt / 58.
Florian Wohlgenannt / 60.
Marco Grafl / 77.
Patrick Mäser / 83.
18.10.16.00FC BremenmahdBayWa Lamag Thüringen 1b0:1 (0:1)
Markus Müller / 44.
rotKürbisch / 91. TätlichkeitL. Witwer / 91. Tätlichkeit
19.10.12.45FC Peter Dach Koblach 1bFC Raiffeisen Au4:5 (1:2)
Fabian Franz / 8.Werner Gasser / 18.
Cem Sürmeneli / 58.Werner Gasser / 26.
Kilian Sandholzer / 68.Simon Moosbrugger / 50.
Manuel Kremmel / 79.Lukas Felder / 60.
Lukas Felder / 83.
19.10.12.45Hella DSV 1bRW Rankweil 1b0:0 (0:0)
19.10.12.45FC Renault Malin Sulz 1bSC Tisis 1b5:0 (4:0)
Michael Lampert / 11.
Marcel Winsauer / 13.
Marcel Winsauer / 26.
Michael Lampert / 41.
Marcel Winsauer / 74.
19.10.13.15Viktoria Bregenz 1bFC Schwarzach 1b2:2 (1:1)
Dominik Eisendle / 27. - ElferDaniel Makric / 12.
Alessandro Todorovic / 72.Simon Winder / 90.
13.10.2014 - 20:10

4. Landesklasse - 10. Runde

4. Landesklasse - 10. Runde
10.10.19.00World of Jobs VfB H'ems 1bFC Renault Malin Sulz 1b3:2 (1:1)
Florian Wohlgenannt / 18.Marcel Winsauer / 15.
Patrick Mäser / 72.Lukas Bertsch / 71.
Fatih Yildirim / 90.
11.10.12.45FC Nenzing 1bFC Peter Dach Koblach 1b1:1 (1:0)
Emre Ebcim / 41.Manfred Gumilar / 64.
11.10.16.00FC Raiffeisen AuHella DSV 1b1:2 (0:2)
Lukas Felder / 48.Philipp Hollenstein / 20.
Harald Höfle / 27.
Gelb-rotFlorian Hämmerle / 86.
12.10.12.30RW Rankweil 1bSparkasse BW F'kirch 1b2:2 (0:1)
Simon Tabojer / 46.Andre de Freitas / 38.
Lukas Müller / 88.Alem Majetic / 68.
rotde Freitas / 50. - Beleidigung
12.10.12.45BayWa Lamag Thüringen 1bViktoria Bregenz 1b9:1 (7:1)
Benjamin Kasper / 6.Iskender Demirag / 25.
Benjamin Kasper / 16.
Claudio Franzoi / 22.
Benjamin Kasper / 27.
Markus Müller / 34.
Adem Herdem / 35.
Felix Lampert / 37.
Felix Lampert / 47.
Felix Lampert / 91.
gelbrotYücel / 56. - Foul
Zengin / 63. Unsp.
rotDogan / 93. - Beleidigung
12.10.13.45FC Schwarzach 1bGolm FC Schruns 1b6:1 (3:0)
Simon Gasser / 1.Andreas Engstler / 80.
Simon Gasser / 11.
Simon Gasser / 20.
Simon Winder / 50.
Patrick Simma / 54.
Michael Dür / 89.
12.10.15.00SC Tisis 1bFC Bremenmahd1:2 (1:0)
Denis Kojadinovic / 83.Marcel Maderthaner / 67.
Georg Peter / 93.
08.10.2014 - 08:10

4. Landesklasse - 9. Runde

4. Landesklasse - 9. Runde
03.10.19.00World of Jobs VfB H'ems 1bSC Tisis 1b6:2 (2:2)
Eigentor / 25.Philipp Raneburger / 24.
Simon Reis / 31.Thomas Rüscher / 45.
Kamil Techt / 47.
Patrick Mäser / 66.
Lukas Beck / 75.
Patrick Mäser / 90.
04.10.13.00Viktoria Bregenz 1bFC Bremenmahd0:2 (0:0)
Dennis Scheffknecht / 69.
Patrick Pozzera / 84.
gelbrotEisendle / 73. - Kritik
04.10.13.45Golm FC Schruns 1bBayWa Lamag Thüringen 1b2:0 (1:0)
Sebastian Dona / 13.
Andreas Schlatter / 54.
04.10.13.45Sparkasse BW F'kirch 1bFC Raiffeisen Au0:3 (0:1)
Sebastian Weissenbach / 24.
Simon Moosbrugger / 60.
Lukas Felder / 79.
gelbrot Risovic / 75. - Kritik
05.10.12.45Hella DSV 1bFC Nenzing 1b3:1 (1:1)
Harald Höfle / 38.Michael Kara / 27.
Sebastian Spiegel / 50.
Sebastian Spiegel / 85.
05.10.13.45FC Peter Dach Koblach 1bFC Schwarzach 1b2:1 (1:1)
Eigentor / 10.Adnan Kapic / 23.
Cem Sürmeneli / 78.
05.10.15.45FC Renault Malin Sulz 1bRW Rankweil 1b3:2 (2:0)
Lukas Bertsch / 15.Simon Tabojer / 47.
Lukas Bertsch / 23.Jan Wenger / 66.
Michael Lampert / 87.
30.09.2014 - 10:09

4. Landesklasse - 8. Runde

4. Landesklasse - 8. Runde
27.09.13.30FC Schwarzach 1bHella DSV 1b0:3 (0:2)
Raphael Gmeiner / 3.
Martin Feuerstein / 42.
Martin Feuerstein / 75.
gelbrotKandolf / 46. - Foul
27.09.13.45FC Nenzing 1bSparkasse BW F'kirch 1b1:2 (0:0)
Eigentor / 85.Andre de Freitas / 50.
Alexandru Vochin / 60.
rotVochin / 83. - Beleidigung
27.09.14.00SC Tisis 1bViktoria Bregenz 1b4:4 (3:2)
Philipp Raneburger / 17.Bilal Gümüs / 14.
Thomas Rüscher / 32.Bilal Gümüs / 45.
Benjamin Schmid / 39.Bilal Gümüs / 65.
Philipp Raneburger / 89.
Elfmeter
Bilal Gümüs / 69.
rotKnoll / 87. -ä Tätl.
27.09.16.00FC Raiffeisen AuFC Renault Malin Sulz 1b2:1 (0:1)
Simon Moosbrugger / 9.Lukas Bertsch / 91.
Werner Gasser / 87.
gelbrotMoosbrugger / 66. - Foul
27.09.17.30FC BremenmahdGolm FC Schruns 1b3:1 (2:0)
Murat Durgut / 34.Manuel Torghele / 79.
Dennis Scheffknecht / 35.
Dennis Scheffknecht / 55.
gelbrotYildiz / 39. - FoulFlöry / 84. - Kritik
28.09.13.30RW Rankweil 1bWorld of Jobs VfB H'ems 1b1:6 (1:3)
Jan Wenger / 45.Eigentor / 11.
Patrick Mäser / 32.
Patrick Mäser / 37.
Lukas Beck / 61.
Semih Gaye / 74.
Lukas Beck / 76.
gelbrotHager / 70. - Foul
28.09.13.45BayWa Lamag Thüringen 1bFC Peter Dach Koblach 1b2:5 (1:2)
Markus Bickel / 19.Mike Plattner / 16.
Georg Nessler / 74.Andre Schöch / 44.
Bastian Gumilar / 70.
Andre Schöch / 82.
Andre Schöch / 89.
23.09.2014 - 16:09

4. Landesklasse - 7. Runde

4. Landesklasse - 7. Runde
20.09.13.45FC Renault Malin Sulz 1bFC Nenzing 1b4:1 (2:0)
Lukas Bertsch / 19.Michael Kara / 88.
Marcel Winsauer / 28. - Elfer
Marcel Winsauer / 65.
Marcel Winsauer / 83.
rotFujs / 73. - Beleidigung
20.09.13.45FC Peter Dach Koblach 1bFC Bremenmahd2:1 (1:0)
Stefan Madlener / 26.Ümmet Sönmez / 80.
Manfred Gumilar / 71.
20.09.13.45Golm FC Schruns 1bViktoria Bregenz 1b7:0 (4:0)
Hugo Fend / 20.
Carol Hanisch / 24.
Carol Hanisch / 36.
Hugo Fend / 40.
Andreas Engstler / 65.
Hugo Fend / 78.
Andreas Engstler / 84.
20.09.14.45Sparkasse BW F'kirch 1bFC Schwarzach 1b2:3 (1:2)
Alem Majetic / 24.Michael Dür / 30.
Alem Majetic / 79.Simon Gasser / 45.
Simon Winder / 86.
20.09.17.00World of Jobs VfB H'ems 1bFC Raiffeisen Au1:3 (1:0)
Semih Gaye / 43.Werner Gasser / 51.
Lukas Felder / 51.
Werner Gasser / 75.
rot Köck / 75. - Beleidigung
21.09.12.45Hella DSV 1bBayWa Lamag Thüringen 1b4:1 (2:1)
Sebastian Spiegel / 14.Martin Metzger / 7.
Martin Feurstein / 38.
Sebastian Spiegel / 47.
Raphael Gmeiner / 78.
rotIsic / 77. - Tätlichkeit
21.09.13.30RW Rankweil 1bSC Tisis 1b4:0 (1:0)
Simon Tabojer / 41.
Michael Frick / 60.
Michael Frick / 65.
Abduallah Yildirim / 85.
16.09.2014 - 13:09

4. Landesklasse - 6. Runde

4. Landesklasse - 6. Runde
13.09.13.30RW Rankweil 1bFC Raiffeisen Au1:0 (0:0)
Jan Wenger / 52.
13.09.13.45FC Schwarzach 1bFC Renault Malin Sulz 1b4:0 (2:0)
Tobias Dür / 26.
Adnan Kapic / 34.
Daniel Makric / 61.
Simon Gasser / 65.
13.09.13.45FC Nenzing 1bWorld of Jobs VfB H'ems 1b2:3 (1:3)
Markus Burtscher / 6.Luca Seidl / 32.
Benedikt Drexel / 88.Semih Gaye / 35.
Semih Gaye / 45.
13.09.14.00SC Tisis 1bGolm FC Schruns 1b1:11 (1:4)
Daniel Stadelmann / 16.Sebastian Dona / 13., 45., 76.
Sebastian Längle / 38.
Andreas Schlatter / 39., 70.
Andreas Engstler / 53.
Lukas Tschann / 54.
Carol Hanisch / 61.
Hugo Fend / 64. / 85.
rot Schmidle / 12. - Torraub
13.09.17.30FC BremenmahdHella DSV 1b1:6 (0:4)
Marcel Maderthaner / 48.Martin Feuerstein / 30.
Michael Greinix / 34.
Patrick Kandolf / 43.
Sebastian Spiegel / 45.
Raphael Gmeiner / 54.
Martin Feuerstein / 83.
rot Alge / 67. - Foul
14.09.13.15Viktoria Bregenz 1bFC Peter Dach Koblach 1b3:3 (2:1)
Dominik Eisendle / 45.Stefan Madlener / 32.
Muhammed Yücel / 45.Bastian Gumilar / 85.
Muhammed Yücel / 53.Manfred Gumilar / 90.
gelbrotSürmeneli / 92. - Foul
14.09.13.45BayWa Lamag Thüringen 1bSparkasse BW F'kirch 1b0:4 (0:2)
Alem Majetic / 2.
Andre de Freitas / 39.
Dzemal Risovic / 51.
Alem Majetic / 79.
07.09.2014 - 19:09

4. Landesklasse - 5. Runde

4. Landesklasse - 5. Runde
03.09.19.00World of Jobs VfB H'ems 1bFC Schwarzach 1b3:0 (2:0)
Kamil Techt / 15.
Patrick Mäser / 32.
Patrick Mäser / 55.
06.09.13.00Hella DSV 1bViktoria Bregenz 1b3:0 (1:0)
Harald Höfle / 35.
Sebastian Spiegel / 72.
Sebastian Spiegel / 72.
06.09.13.45FC Nenzing 1bRW Rankweil 1b1:1 (1:0)
Pasquale Dietrich / 4.Michael Simma / 85.
06.09.13.45FC Renault Malin Sulz 1bBayWa Lamag Thüringen 1b2:1 (1:1)
David Dobler / 10.Noah Witwer / 18.
Sebastian Gächter / 78.
06.09.14.45Sparkasse BW F'kirch 1bFC Bremenmahd5:0 (2:0)
Andre de Freitas / 29.
Andre de Freitas / 37.
Andre de Freitas / 54.
Alem Majetic / 63.
Alem Majetic / 84.
gelbrotYilmaz / 57. - Foul
06.09.17.00FC Raiffeisen AuSC Tisis 1b2:0 (1:0)
Erdal Yabantas / 19.
Mario Meusburger / 78.
07.09.16.45FC Peter Dach Koblach 1bGolm FC Schruns 1b0:3 (0:2)
Andreas Engstler / 3.
Andreas Schlatter / 19.
Sebastiain Dona / 72.
03.09.2014 - 08:09

4. Landesklasse - 3. Runde

4. Landesklasse - 3. Runde
24.08.14.30RW Rankweil 1bBayWa Lamag Thüringen 1b2:3 (1:2)
Michael Frick / 10.Georg Nessler / 27.
Roman Bearth / 53.Lukas Kriegl / 30.
David Schwarzmann / 86.
gelbrotGrasser / 77. - Unsp.
24.08.12.45Hella DSV 1bFC Peter Dach Koblach 1b3:0 (1:0)
Philipp Hollenstein / 11.
Alexander Gager / 66.
Martin Feurstein / 87.
23.08.14.30World of Jobs VfB H'ems 1bFC Bremenmahd3:1 (1:0)
Lukas Beck / 43.Raimund Kürbisch / 51.
Marco Grafl / 60. - Elfer
Stefan Mangold / 67.
gelbrotKöck / 48. - Foul
23.08.14.45FC Renault Malin Sulz 1bViktoria Bregenz 1b4:1 (3:0)
Lukas Bertsch / 11.Samuel Gicic / 62.
Lukas Bertsch / 29.
Simon Buchacher / 29.
Lukas Bertsch / 48.
23.08.14.45Sparkasse BW F'kirch 1bGolm FC Schruns 1b2:2 (1:0)
Alem Maletic / 24.Hugo Fend/ 48.
Andre de Freitas / 67.Hugo Fend/ 92.
23.08.14.45FC Nenzing 1bSC Tisis 1b1:1 (0:1)
Benedikt Drexel / 84.Emin Topal / 2.
23.08.17.00FC Raiffeisen AuFC Schwarzach 1b1:2 (0:0)
Werner Gasser / 66.Lukas Hagspiel / 47.
Daniel Makric / 50.
31.08.2014 - 17:08

4. Landesklasse - 4. Runde

4. Landesklasse - 4. Runde
30.08.14.45FC Schwarzach 1bRW Rankweil 1b1:3 (1:2)
Eigentor / 22.Semi Manai / 33.
Stefan Hager / 45.
Maximilian Simma / 56.
rotSimon Gasser / 66.Dominik Brunauer / 66.
30.08.14.45FC Nenzing 1bFC Raiffeisen Au0:1 (0:0)
Lukas Felder / 73.
gelbrotLukas Felder / 90.
30.08.15.00Golm FC Schruns 1bHella DSV 1b1:0 (0:0)
Hugo Fend / 86.
30.08.18.00FC BremenmahdFC Renault Malin Sulz 1b3:2 (1:0)
Zekeriya Yilmaz / 24.Lukas Bertsch / 67.
Dennis Scheffknecht / 55.Rafael Buchacher / 88.
Dennis Scheffknecht / 62.
gelbrotStojnic / 47. - Unsp.
31.08.13.15Viktoria Bregenz 1bSparkasse BW F'kirch 1b4:4 (2:3)
Eigentor / 34.Andre De Freitas / 1.
Burak Uzundere / 45.Dzemal Risovic / 8.
Konstantin Hattler / 62.Alem Majetic / 15.
Johannes Stockinger / 86.Alem Majetic / 81.
31.08.14.45BayWa Lamag Thüringen 1bWorld of Jobs VfB H'ems 1b1:1 (1:1)
Georg Nessler / 18.Semih Gaye / 32.
rotFabian Hafner / 93.
31.08.15.00SC Tisis 1bFC Peter Dach Koblach 1b2:2 (0:1)
Denis Kojadinovic / 79.Stefan Madlener / 12.
Eigentor / 93.Fabian Franz / 88.
gelbrotDaniel Lind / 82.
19.08.2014 - 08:08

4. Landesklasse - 2. Runde

4. Landesklasse - 2. Runde
14.08.18.30FC Peter Dach Koblach 1bSparkasse BW F'kirch 1b3:1 (1:0)
Mike Plattner / 9.Cornelius Paterno / 82.
Manfred Gumilar / 84.
Fabian Eberl / 88.
gelbrotMoosbrugger / 63. - Foul
16.08.14.45FC Nenzing 1bFC Schwarzach 1b1:3 (0:1)
Stefan Burtscher / 70.Simon Winder / 36.
Simon Gasser / 60.
Simon Gasser / 72.
16.08.15.00SC Tisis 1bHella DSV 1b0:2 (0:0)
Matthias Wichentaler / 56.
Sebastian Spiegel / 83.
16.08.17.00Golm FC Schruns 1bFC Renault Malin Sulz 1b2:0 (1:0)
Hugo Fend / 44.
Hugo Fend / 47.
rotWinsauer / 76. - Foul
16.08.18.00FC BremenmahdRW Rankweil 1b1:3 (1:1)
Mevlüt Yildiz / 14.Maximilian Simma / 43.
Maximilian Simma / 52.
Simon Tabojer / 79.
17.08.13.15Viktoria Bregenz 1bWorld of Jobs VfB H'ems 1b2:0 (0:0)
Konstantin Hattler / 78.
Daniel Seidl / 88.
rotMitteregger / 45. Beleidigung
17.08.14.45BayWa Lamag Thüringen 1bFC Raiffeisen Au1:3 (0:1)
Claudio Franzoi / 55.Mario Meusburger / 36.
Sebastian Weissenbach / 50.
Werner Gasser / 87.
10.08.2014 - 19:08

4. Landesklasse - 1. Runde

4. Landesklasse - 1. Runde
08.08.19.00World of Jobs VfB H'ems 1bGolm FC Schruns 1b2:2 (1:2)
Fabian Hafner / 6.Christoph Stocker / 16.
Jan Köck / 80.Andreas Engstler / 44.
gelbrotTecht / 65.
Lukas Haunschmid / 90.
Andreas Engstler / 90.
09.08.14.45FC Renault Malin Sulz 1bFC Peter Dach Koblach 1b1:1 (1:1)
Boris Deutsch / 3.Stefan Madlener / 8.
09.08.14.45Sparkasse BW F'kirch 1bHella DSV 1b0:2 (0:1)
Patrick Kandolf / 30.
Philipp Hollenstein / 54.
gelbrotKavalierek / 87. - Kritik
09.08.14.45FC Nenzing 1bBayWa Lamag Thüringen 1b3:0 (2:0)
Michael Hammer / 8.
David Loibl / 34.
Michael Hammer / 64.
09.08.17.00FC Raiffeisen AuFC Bremenmahd1:2 (0:2)
Sebastian Weissenbach / 52.Marcel Maderthaner / 17.
Marcel Maderthaner / 35.
gelbrotAlge / 80. - Foul
rotGeiger / 74. - Tätlichkeit
09.08.17.00RW Rankweil 1bViktoria Bregenz 1b5:0 (1:0)
Maximilian Simma / 2.
Stefan Hager / 47.
Maximilian Simma / 49.
Maximilian Simma / 57.
Simon Tabojer / 68.
10.08.12.45FC Schwarzach 1bSC Tisis 1b6:1 (3:0)
Simon Winder / 18.Felix Ölschlegel / 88.
Michael Dür / 37.
Simon Winder / 43.
Andre Spiegel / 55.
Tobias Dür / 67.
Benedikt Thurnher / 69.
Mit Unterstützung von

Aktuell im vsport liveticker