04.11.2019 - 10:32

4. Landesklasse | Scorer

4. Landesklasse - Torschützenliste
RangSpielerVereinTore
1Fabian StiggerSV Frastanz 1b17
2Nexhmedin SejfijajSC Elektro Graf Hatlerdorf 1b13
3Musap PaltaSW Bregenz 1b11
4Sem Kloserintemann FC Lauterach 1c9
5Dominik BurtscherERNE FC Schlins 1b8
6Philipp DörlerFC Hard 1b8
7Muhammed YücelSW Bregenz 1b8
8Maximilian Gfallintemann FC Lauterach 1c8
9Sascha HartmannERNE FC Schlins 1b7
10Daniel BürkleERNE FC Schlins 1b7
11Oguzhan Sahinintemann FC Lauterach 1c7
12Felix KreuzFC Eintracht Bremenmahd7
13Tarkan ParlakSW Bregenz 1b7
14David DörlerFC Hard 1b7
15Patrick SchwenningerERNE FC Schlins 1b6
16Dominik DünserSPG Spenglerei Burtscher Großwalsertal 1b6
17Dominik TodorovicFC Hard 1b6
18Jan SondereggerERNE FC Schlins 1b6
19Benedikt DrexelFC Nenzing 1b6
20Oliver HorerFC Nenzing 1b6
21Samer BadawiSC Elektro Graf Hatlerdorf 1b5
22Dominic KeckeisSV Frastanz 1b5
23Marvin KohlhauptFC Hard 1b5
24Arber GjinajFC Eintracht Bremenmahd5
25Mathias KuscheFC Eintracht Bremenmahd5
26Kevin MüllerFliesen Heim FC Sulzberg 1b4
27Thomas VisintainerSC Elektro Graf Hatlerdorf 1b4
28Philipp DornerIntersport FC Schruns 1b4
29Okan AkyildizSC Elektro Graf Hatlerdorf 1b4
30Patrick LängleFC Eintracht Bremenmahd4
31Jonas GanahlIntersport FC Schruns 1b4
32Dominique GeutzeSPG Spenglerei Burtscher Großwalsertal 1b4
33Markus KonzettSPG Spenglerei Burtscher Großwalsertal 1b4
34Abdur-Ali IsajewSW Bregenz 1b4
35Shawn Eathon MoserERNE FC Schlins 1b4
36David WalterERNE FC Schlins 1b4
37Tobias GiesingerSW Bregenz 1b4
38Abbas KaddirIntersport FC Schruns 1b3
39Pablo Henrique De Meneses NascimentoIntersport FC Schruns 1b3
40Zija HaxhaSW Bregenz 1b3
41Batir AkajevSW Bregenz 1b3
42Ibrahim AktasERNE FC Schlins 1b3
43Jürgen HafnerIPA SC Göfis 1b3
44Dzemo NeslanovicSC Elektro Graf Hatlerdorf 1b3
45Serhat SeilernIntersport FC Schruns 1b3
46Emre YaziciFC Raiffeisen Viktoria Bregenz 1b3
47Pascal GeroldFC Nenzing 1b3
48Adrian DollerIPA SC Göfis 1b3
49Andreas JutzFC Nenzing 1b3
50Julian SchienerSW Bregenz 1b3
51Gökmen KozIPA SC Göfis 1b3
52Dino TiricSC Elektro Graf Hatlerdorf 1b3
53Tobias LangerFC Hard 1b3
54Aleksej MartinovicSW Bregenz 1b3
55Daniel MüllerSPG Spenglerei Burtscher Großwalsertal 1b3
56Fabio Erathintemann FC Lauterach 1c3
57Simon SchnetzerFC Nenzing 1b3
58Pascal BaurFC Raiffeisen Viktoria Bregenz 1b3
59Elias BaldaufFliesen Heim FC Sulzberg 1b3
60Mohamad HamdoshIntersport FC Schruns 1b2
61Faisal Mohamed AbdillahiFC Hard 1b2
62Muhuyadin Abdirahman AliFC Hard 1b2
63Visar IbishiSW Bregenz 1b2
64David Kloserintemann FC Lauterach 1c2
65Elvis OmerovicSC Elektro Graf Hatlerdorf 1b2
66Mathias MesaricIPA SC Göfis 1b2
67Stefan BurtscherFC Nenzing 1b2
68Benjamin KöstenbaumerFC Eintracht Bremenmahd2
69Dominik SchorppIntersport FC Schruns 1b2
70Christoph MüllerSPG Spenglerei Burtscher Großwalsertal 1b2
71Kilian Kalbintemann FC Lauterach 1c2
72Marsel Martinovicintemann FC Lauterach 1c2
73Valentin ErneERNE FC Schlins 1b2
74Bekir DirekSW Bregenz 1b2
75Marcel DünserSPG Spenglerei Burtscher Großwalsertal 1b2
76Simon BurtscherFC Nenzing 1b2
77Andreas BontERNE FC Schlins 1b2
78Umut Oskayintemann FC Lauterach 1c2
79Cornelius BlankFliesen Heim FC Sulzberg 1b2
80Shawn TodorovicFC Hard 1b2
81Nicolas SchmidleERNE FC Schlins 1b2
82Patrick NicolussiFC Nenzing 1b2
83Laurin BüxlerSV Frastanz 1b2
84Dominique Chisteintemann FC Lauterach 1c2
85Hakan Sivginintemann FC Lauterach 1c2
86Emir DüzSW Bregenz 1b2
87Dylan AzemiSW Bregenz 1b2
88Manuel OberluggauerFC Hard 1b2
89Gian-Luca ÖsterleFliesen Heim FC Sulzberg 1b2
90Colin SchneiderSPG Spenglerei Burtscher Großwalsertal 1b2
91Alexander EppFliesen Heim FC Sulzberg 1b2
92Tareq El KhadraIntersport FC Schruns 1b1
93Pedro Nunes e Costa Pontes CalhauFC Hard 1b1
94Kristijan KristoSC Elektro Graf Hatlerdorf 1b1
95Michael HalbeisenIPA SC Göfis 1b1
96Marcel DietrichIPA SC Göfis 1b1
97Azim AydinFliesen Heim FC Sulzberg 1b1
98Martin BechterIPA SC Göfis 1b1
99Mark SpieglERNE FC Schlins 1b1
100Bernd SalzgeberIntersport FC Schruns 1b1
101Martin BischofSPG Spenglerei Burtscher Großwalsertal 1b1
102Lukas JennyIPA SC Göfis 1b1
103Bülent Coskunintemann FC Lauterach 1c1
104Sascha ZuchettoIPA SC Göfis 1b1
105Tobias Thurnerintemann FC Lauterach 1c1
106Serkan ToyFC Raiffeisen Viktoria Bregenz 1b1
107Hasan SentürkFC Nenzing 1b1
108Sebastian PillonFC Eintracht Bremenmahd1
109Sebastian StossFC Nenzing 1b1
110Max WachterIntersport FC Schruns 1b1
111Kevin RussoFC Eintracht Bremenmahd1
112Dominik LutzFC Nenzing 1b1
113Manuel TorgheleIntersport FC Schruns 1b1
114Sandro KrainzSV Frastanz 1b1
115Fadil MehidicSC Elektro Graf Hatlerdorf 1b1
116Umut KayaliogluFC Raiffeisen Viktoria Bregenz 1b1
117Jonas DünserSPG Spenglerei Burtscher Großwalsertal 1b1
118Marco BertholdIntersport FC Schruns 1b1
119Mario BaracFC Nenzing 1b1
120Aleksandar MileticERNE FC Schlins 1b1
121Erhan AktunaFC Raiffeisen Viktoria Bregenz 1b1
122Aris HopovacSC Elektro Graf Hatlerdorf 1b1
123Pascal Erlachintemann FC Lauterach 1c1
124Fabian Rumplintemann FC Lauterach 1c1
125Thomas EberleIPA SC Göfis 1b1
126Michael MeusburgerFC Hard 1b1
127Jakob KonzettSV Frastanz 1b1
128Emanuel PedotSV Frastanz 1b1
129Adrian Martinovicintemann FC Lauterach 1c1
130Matthias StäheleERNE FC Schlins 1b1
131Kadir KurtSW Bregenz 1b1
132Mehmet AlkinFC Raiffeisen Viktoria Bregenz 1b1
133Michael GamonFC Nenzing 1b1
134Pierre EggerERNE FC Schlins 1b1
135Lukas BellIPA SC Göfis 1b1
136Bernd SchneiderFC Hard 1b1
137Markus MaierFC Nenzing 1b1
138Arbi MudajevSW Bregenz 1b1
139Christoph TschofenIntersport FC Schruns 1b1
140Lukas LobnigSPG Spenglerei Burtscher Großwalsertal 1b1
141Niklas Teichtmeisterintemann FC Lauterach 1c1
142Hermann MayerSV Frastanz 1b1
143Samuel AndrichIPA SC Göfis 1b1
144Simon NigschSPG Spenglerei Burtscher Großwalsertal 1b1
145Raschid ArsanukaevSW Bregenz 1b1
146Max HartmannFC Nenzing 1b1
147Marco MeusburgerFC Hard 1b1
148Tobias Sternintemann FC Lauterach 1c1
149Manuel TürtscherSPG Spenglerei Burtscher Großwalsertal 1b1
150Okan KaraSW Bregenz 1b1
151Pascal Dietrichintemann FC Lauterach 1c1
152Volkan AkcaySV Frastanz 1b1
153Emre Ali Özberkintemann FC Lauterach 1c1
154Jakob MoosbruggerFliesen Heim FC Sulzberg 1b1
155Maximilian BaldaufFliesen Heim FC Sulzberg 1b1
156Kilian FinkSPG Spenglerei Burtscher Großwalsertal 1b1
157Samuel DörlerFC Hard 1b1
158Alican AkyildizSC Elektro Graf Hatlerdorf 1b1