05.07.2019 - 06:36

3. Landesklasse | 2. Runde

3. Landesklasse - 2. Runde
15.08.13.30Sparkasse BW Feldkirch 1bSPG Höchst/Gaißau 1b-:- | -:-
14.08.00.00SC Fußach 1bSimeoni FC Andelsbuch 1b-:- | -:-
14.08.00.00FC MäderSV Typico Lochau 1b-:- | -:-
14.08.00.00RW Rankweil 1bFC Renault Malin Sulz 1b-:- | -:-
14.08.00.00SPG Mellau 1bVollbad FC Götzis 1b-:- | -:-
14.08.00.00Holzig FC KrumbachHella Dornbirner SV 1b-:- | -:-
14.08.00.00SC Montafon VandansEnder TSV Altenstadt 1b-:- | -:-
05.07.2019 - 06:30

3. Landesklasse | 3. Runde

3. Landesklasse - 3. Runde
17.08.14.30Hella Dornbirner SV 1bSC Fußach 1b-:- | -:-
17.08.00.00Simeoni FC Andelsbuch 1bSV Typico Lochau 1b-:- | -:-
17.08.00.00SPG Höchst/Gaißau 1bRW Rankweil 1b-:- | -:-
17.08.00.00Ender TSV Altenstadt 1bHolzig FC Krumbach-:- | -:-
17.08.00.00SPG Mellau 1bSparkasse BW Feldkirch 1b-:- | -:-
17.08.00.00Vollbad FC Götzis 1bFC Mäder-:- | -:-
17.08.00.00FC Renault Malin Sulz 1bSC Montafon Vandans-:- | -:-
05.07.2019 - 06:25

3. Landesklasse | 4. Runde

3. Landesklasse - 4. Runde
24.08.14.15Sparkasse BW Feldkirch 1bVollbad FC Götzis 1b-:- | -:-
24.08.15.45SV Typico Lochau 1bHella Dornbirner SV 1b-:- | -:-
24.08.00.00SC Montafon VandansSPG Höchst/Gaißau 1b-:- | -:-
24.08.00.00RW Rankweil 1bSPG Mellau 1b-:- | -:-
24.08.00.00FC MäderSimeoni FC Andelsbuch 1b-:- | -:-
24.08.00.00SC Fußach 1bEnder TSV Altenstadt 1b-:- | -:-
24.08.00.00Holzig FC KrumbachFC Renault Malin Sulz 1b-:- | -:-
05.07.2019 - 06:20

3. Landesklasse | 5. Runde

3. Landesklasse - 5. Runde
31.08.14.00Hella Dornbirner SV 1bFC Mäder-:- | -:-
31.08.14.15FC Renault Malin Sulz 1bSC Fußach 1b-:- | -:-
31.08.00.00Ender TSV Altenstadt 1bSV Typico Lochau 1b-:- | -:-
31.08.00.00FC Renault Malin Sulz 1bSC Fußach 1b-:- | -:-
31.08.00.00SPG Höchst/Gaißau 1bHolzig FC Krumbach-:- | -:-
31.08.00.00Vollbad FC Götzis 1bSimeoni FC Andelsbuch 1b-:- | -:-
31.08.00.00SPG Mellau 1bSC Montafon Vandans-:- | -:-
05.07.2019 - 06:15

3. Landesklasse | 6. Runde

3. Landesklasse - 6. Runde
07.09.14.45SV Typico Lochau 1bFC Renault Malin Sulz 1b-:- | -:-
07.09.00.00Holzig FC KrumbachSPG Mellau 1b-:- | -:-
07.09.00.00FC MäderEnder TSV Altenstadt 1b-:- | -:-
07.09.00.00Simeoni FC Andelsbuch 1bHella Dornbirner SV 1b-:- | -:-
07.09.00.00RW Rankweil 1bVollbad FC Götzis 1b-:- | -:-
07.09.00.00SC Montafon VandansSparkasse BW Feldkirch 1b-:- | -:-
07.09.00.00SC Fußach 1bSPG Höchst/Gaißau 1b-:- | -:-
05.07.2019 - 06:10

3. Landesklasse | 7. Runde

3. Landesklasse - 7. Runde
14.09.14.15Sparkasse BW Feldkirch 1bHolzig FC Krumbach-:- | -:-
14.09.00.00FC Renault Malin Sulz 1bFC Mäder-:- | -:-
14.09.00.00Vollbad FC Götzis 1bHella Dornbirner SV 1b-:- | -:-
14.09.00.00SPG Höchst/Gaißau 1bSV Typico Lochau 1b-:- | -:-
14.09.00.00SPG Mellau 1bSC Fußach 1b-:- | -:-
14.09.00.00Ender TSV Altenstadt 1bSimeoni FC Andelsbuch 1b-:- | -:-
14.09.00.00RW Rankweil 1bSC Montafon Vandans-:- | -:-
05.07.2019 - 06:05

3. Landesklasse | 8. Runde

3. Landesklasse - 8. Runde
21.09.14.45SV Typico Lochau 1bSPG Mellau 1b-:- | -:-
21.09.16.00Hella Dornbirner SV 1bEnder TSV Altenstadt 1b-:- | -:-
21.09.00.00Holzig FC KrumbachRW Rankweil 1b-:- | -:-
21.09.00.00SC Fußach 1bSparkasse BW Feldkirch 1b-:- | -:-
21.09.00.00SC Montafon VandansVollbad FC Götzis 1b-:- | -:-
21.09.00.00Simeoni FC Andelsbuch 1bFC Renault Malin Sulz 1b-:- | -:-
21.09.00.00FC MäderSPG Höchst/Gaißau 1b-:- | -:-
05.07.2019 - 06:00

3. Landesklasse | 9. Runde

3. Landesklasse - 9. Runde
28.09.17.00SC Montafon VandansHolzig FC Krumbach-:- | -:-
29.09.13.30Sparkasse BW Feldkirch 1bSV Typico Lochau 1b-:- | -:-
28.09.00.00SPG Höchst/Gaißau 1bSimeoni FC Andelsbuch 1b-:- | -:-
28.09.00.00RW Rankweil 1bSC Fußach 1b-:- | -:-
28.09.00.00SPG Mellau 1bFC Mäder-:- | -:-
28.09.00.00FC Renault Malin Sulz 1bHella Dornbirner SV 1b-:- | -:-
28.09.00.00Vollbad FC Götzis 1bEnder TSV Altenstadt 1b-:- | -:-
05.07.2019 - 05:55

3. Landesklasse | 10. Runde

3. Landesklasse - 10. Runde
05.10.13.45Ender TSV Altenstadt 1bFC Renault Malin Sulz 1b-:- | -:-
05.10.13.45SC Fußach 1bSC Montafon Vandans-:- | -:-
05.10.13.45SV Typico Lochau 1bRW Rankweil 1b-:- | -:-
05.10.14.00Holzig FC KrumbachVollbad FC Götzis 1b-:- | -:-
06.10.13.45Hella Dornbirner SV 1bSPG Höchst/Gaißau 1b-:- | -:-
06.10.16.00O & S Bau FC Andelsbuch 1bSPG Mellau 1b-:- | -:-
05.10.00.00FC MäderSparkasse BW Feldkirch 1b-:- | -:-
05.07.2019 - 05:50

3. Landesklasse | 11. Runde

3. Landesklasse - 11. Runde
12.10.13.15Sparkasse BW Feldkirch 1bO & S Bau FC Andelsbuch 1b-:- | -:-
12.10.14.00SPG Höchst/Gaißau 1bEnder TSV Altenstadt 1b-:- | -:-
12.10.14.00Holzig FC KrumbachSC Fußach 1b-:- | -:-
12.10.00.00SPG Mellau 1bHella Dornbirner SV 1b-:- | -:-
12.10.00.00Vollbad FC Götzis 1bFC Renault Malin Sulz 1b-:- | -:-
12.10.00.00RW Rankweil 1bFC Mäder-:- | -:-
12.10.00.00SC Montafon VandansSV Typico Lochau 1b-:- | -:-
05.07.2019 - 05:45

3. Landesklasse | 12. Runde

3. Landesklasse - 12. Runde
19.10.13.30FC Renault Malin Sulz 1bSPG Höchst/Gaißau 1b-:- | -:-
19.10.13.45Ender TSV Altenstadt 1bSPG Mellau 1b-:- | -:-
19.10.13.45SV Typico Lochau 1bHolzig FC Krumbach-:- | -:-
19.10.16.00Hella Dornbirner SV 1bSparkasse BW Feldkirch 1b-:- | -:-
20.10.16.00O & S Bau FC Andelsbuch 1bRW Rankweil 1b-:- | -:-
19.10.00.00Vollbad FC Götzis 1bSC Fußach 1b-:- | -:-
19.10.00.00FC MäderSC Montafon Vandans-:- | -:-
05.07.2019 - 05:40

3. Landesklasse | 13. Runde

3. Landesklasse - 13. Runde
26.10.12.45SPG Höchst/Gaißau 1bVollbad FC Götzis 1b-:- | -:-
26.10.13.15Sparkasse BW Feldkirch 1bEnder TSV Altenstadt 1b-:- | -:-
26.10.14.00Holzig FC KrumbachFC Mäder-:- | -:-
27.10.12.45SC Fußach 1bSV Typico Lochau 1b-:- | -:-
26.10.00.00SPG Mellau 1bFC Renault Malin Sulz 1b-:- | -:-
26.10.00.00RW Rankweil 1bHella Dornbirner SV 1b-:- | -:-
26.10.00.00SC Montafon VandansO & S Bau FC Andelsbuch 1b-:- | -:-
05.07.2019 - 05:35

3. Landesklasse | 14. Runde

3. Landesklasse - 14. Runde
02.11.11.45SC Fußach 1bFC Mäder-:- | -:-
02.11.12.00Sparkasse BW Feldkirch 1bFC Renault Malin Sulz 1b-:- | -:-
03.11.11.00Holzig FC KrumbachO & S Bau FC Andelsbuch 1b-:- | -:-
02.11.00.00SV Typico Lochau 1bVollbad FC Götzis 1b-:- | -:-
02.11.00.00RW Rankweil 1bEnder TSV Altenstadt 1b-:- | -:-
02.11.00.00SC Montafon VandansHella Dornbirner SV 1b-:- | -:-
02.11.00.00SPG Mellau 1bSPG Höchst/Gaißau 1b-:- | -:-