18.06.2015 - 19:06

2. Landesklasse - Tabellen

Rang GesamttabelleSPSUNTVTDP
1 FC Lingenau / Meister 26 13 10 3 40:19 21 49
2 FC Lauterach 1b / Aufsteiger 26 13 5 8 52:36 16 44
3 RW Langen / Relegation 26 12 7 7 61:37 24 43
4 FC Riefensberg 26 12 6 8 59:46 13 42
5 SC Hohenweiler 26 11 5 10 43:43 0 38
6 SPG Großwalsertal 26 11 3 12 38:46 -8 36
7 FC Krumbach 26 9 7 10 52:61 -9 34
8 SV Frastanz 26 9 7 10 60:73 -13 34
9 FC Schwarzenberg 26 9 6 11 50:49 1 33
10 Austria Lustenau 1b 26 10 3 13 52:62 -10 33
11 SPG Hochmontafon / Relegation 26 10 3 13 41:60 -19 33
12 FC Nüziders / Absteiger 26 9 5 12 55:46 9 32
13 SK Bürs / Absteiger 26 9 5 12 33:38 -5 32
14 SCR Altach 1b / Absteiger 26 6 6 14 43:63 -20 24
blau=Aufstiegsplatz, rot=Abstiegsplatz, grün=Relegationsplatz
Rang HeimtabelleSPSUNTVTDP
1 RW Langen 13 8 3 2 34:13 21 27
2 FC Riefensberg 13 8 2 3 38:22 16 26
3 FC Lingenau 13 6 7 0 18:4 14 25
4 SK Bürs 13 7 3 3 22:15 7 24
5 SPG Großwalsertal 13 8 0 5 24:19 5 24
6 FC Schwarzenberg 13 7 2 4 32:21 11 23
7 FC Lauterach 1b 13 7 2 4 27:20 7 23
8 FC Nüziders 13 6 4 3 38:17 21 22
9 SPG Hochmontafon 13 7 1 5 24:18 6 22
10 Austria Lustenau 1b 13 6 2 5 24:26 -2 20
11 SV Frastanz 13 5 4 4 34:35 -1 19
12 FC Krumbach 13 5 4 4 30:33 -3 19
13 SCR Altach 1b 13 5 3 5 28:22 6 18
14 SC Hohenweiler 13 5 2 6 21:20 1 17
Rang AuswärtstabelleSPSUNTVTDP
1 FC Lingenau 13 7 3 3 22:15 7 24
2 FC Lauterach 1b 13 6 3 4 25:16 9 21
3 SC Hohenweiler 13 6 3 4 22:23 -1 21
4 RW Langen 13 4 4 5 27:24 3 16
5 FC Riefensberg 13 4 4 5 21:24 -3 16
6 FC Krumbach 13 4 3 6 22:28 -6 15
7 SV Frastanz 13 4 3 6 26:38 -12 15
8 Austria Lustenau 1b 13 4 1 8 28:36 -8 13
9 SPG Großwalsertal 13 3 3 7 14:27 -13 12
10 SPG Hochmontafon 13 3 2 8 17:42 -25 11
11 FC Schwarzenberg 13 2 4 7 18:28 -10 10
12 FC Nüziders 13 3 1 9 17:29 -12 10
13 SK Bürs 13 2 2 9 11:23 -12 8
14 SCR Altach 1b 13 1 3 9 15:41 -26 6
16.06.2015 - 09:06

2. Landesklasse - Scorer

RangName - KlubGesamtHerbst Frühjahr
1Stefan Maccani - SV Frastanz24159
2Samet Karacadal - Austria L. 1b17611
3Hakan Karakas - FC Krumbach1688
4Stefan Jäger - RW Langen15114
5Silvan Frainer - SK Bürs1459
5Simon Gasser - FC Lauterach 1b14014
5Hannes Rinderer - SPG Großwalsertal1495
8Benjamin Dür - FC Nüziders13310
8Selcuk Olcum - SV Frastanz13310
10Simon Tratter - SC Hohenweiler1266
11Niklas Berlinger - RW Langen1183
11Christopher Dona - SPG Hochmontafon1147
11Michael Martin - Austria L. 1b11101
11Ali Öztürk - FC Riefensberg1183
15Dominik Berkmann - FC Riefensberg1046
15Murat Duru - FC Krumbach10100
15Patrick Eller - SC Hohenweiler1028
15Ivan Katavic - FC Lingenau10010
15Jasmin Music - FC Nüziders1073
15Robert Nigsch - RW Langen1064
21Sevket Akyildiz - SV Frastanz954
21David Kloser - FC Schwarzenberg954
21Ralph Zündel - FC Schwarzenberg918
21Renald Zündel - FC Schwarzenberg963
25Christian Bereuter - FC Lingenau871
25Martin Hofer - SCR Altach 1b808
25Izet Music - FC Nüziders871
25Tobias Thurner - FC Lauterach 1b853
29Thiago Ribeiro - RW Langen743
29Mario Sutter - FC Krumbach734
31Farhad Balaeikoradel - FC Riefensberg633
31Joachim Baur - FC Riefensberg633
31Erkan Ergüven - Austria L. 1b651
31Dominik Hagen - Austria L. 1b660
31Raphael Hotz - FC Lauterach 1b642
31Christian Jenny - SPG Großwalsertal606
31Florian Netzer - SPG Hochmontafon606
31Clemens Olsen - FC Schwarzenberg606
31Marcel Rudigier - SPG Hochmontafon624
31Christian Schmäh - FC Riefensberg660
31Patrick Schröcker - SPG Hochmontafon624
31Elias Schwärzler - FC Lingenau615
43Rene Grundner - FC Nüziders523
43Bernhard Kirchmann - RW Langen514
43Martin Kirchmann - RW Langen514
43Ömer Kurt - SV Frastanz532
43Christoph Pechheim - FC Lauterach 1b523
43Ramon Ritter - FC Lingenau523
43Marcel Sohler - SCR Altach 1b523
50Matthias Fehr - FC Lingenau413
50Niklas Fink - FC Riefensberg404
50Matthias Flatz - SCR Altach 1b404
50Christoph Ganahl - SK Bürs431
50Stefan Heimpel - FC Lauterach 1b413
50Markus Höfle - FC Krumbach431
50Jakob Konzett - SV Frastanz431
50Hubert Krenkel - FC Lauterach 1b431
50Ismail Kurt - SK Bürs404
50Samuel Lessiak - SPG Großwalsertal431
50Alexander Montibeller - SPG Hochmontafon422
50Patrick Müller - SPG Großwalsertal431
50Tamer Özkan - SCR Altach 1b440
50Manuel Rohrmoser - FC Nüziders413
50Manuel Spieler - SC Hohenweiler413
50Patrick Wirth - FC Nüziders431
50Johannes Zündel - FC Schwarzenberg431
67Georg Bantel - SC Hohenweiler321
67Robert Baur - FC Riefensberg321
67Franko Bräuer - FC Krumbach312
67Lukas Fleisch - SCR Altach 1b312
67Aris Hopovac - FC Schwarzenberg330
67Jakob Leoveanu - FC Nüziders330
67Thomas Plüss - FC Krumbach303
67Simon Pöll - FC Krumbach303
67Mathias Popiel - FC Lingenau312
67Martin Prentner - SCR Altach 1b330
67Julian Reiner - SC Hohenweiler312
67Recep Sahin - Austria L. 1b303
67Niklas Vogel - SCR Altach 1b330
80Mathias Auer - SPG Hochmontafon220
80Sanel Bacic - SC Hohenweiler202
80Murat Bekar - FC Krumbach202
80Dominik Bickel - SPG Großwalsertal202
80Oguzhan Celik - SCR Altach 1b220
80Sandro Daradan - SCR Altach 1b202
80Bernhard Elbs - RW Langen202
80Stefan Feurstein - FC Riefensberg220
80Mathias Fink - FC Riefensberg211
80Johannes Flatz - FC Schwarzenberg220
80Claudio Franzoi - SPG Großwalsertal202
80Niklas Gisinger - SCR Altach 1b202
80Daniel Gmeiner - SC Hohenweiler211
80Philipp Hagen - Austria L. 1b202
80Werner Heinzle - FC Riefensberg202
80Florian Heinzle - SPG Großwalsertal202
80Clemens Huber - FC Nüziders202
80Michael Knapp - FC Riefensberg220
80Rene Luschnik - SCR Altach 1b211
80Thomas Montibeller - SPG Hochmontafon211
80Andreas Rumpeler - FC Schwarzenberg211
80Oguzhan Sahin - FC Lauterach 1b220
80Baris Sahin - SK Bürs220
80Marcel Simon - SCR Altach 1b211
80David Spettel - RW Langen211
80Günter Steffani - SC Hohenweiler220
80Bekir Sürün - SK Bürs202
80Philipp Szeverinski - SV Frastanz202
80Tobias Topran - SK Bürs202
80Kilian Vondrasek - Austria L. 1b220
80Michael Zettel - FC Nüziders220
111Benjamin Azizi - SCR Altach 1b110
111Thomas Benedikt - SK Bürs110
111Manfred Berchtold - FC Schwarzenberg110
111Lukas Berchtold - FC Schwarzenberg101
111Patrick Bereuter - SPG Hochmontafon110
111Christian Brum - FC Krumbach110
111Christian Brunn - FC Schwarzenberg101
111Luis Felipe Cauto - Austria L. 1b110
111Alexander Cavada - SK Bürs110
111Ralf Demmeler - SC Hohenweiler110
111Hans Peter Dorn - FC Riefensberg101
111Marco Dum - FC Lauterach 1b110
111David Erhart - SK Bürs110
111Otto Fehr - FC Lingenau110
111Sefan Fessler - RW Langen110
111Simon Fuchs - FC Lingenau110
111Ingo Gasser - FC Lingenau101
111Mathias Grabner - FC Lauterach 1b110
111Andreas Gutemann - FC Riefensberg101
111David Janetschek - SV Frastanz110
111Sandro Jank - FC Krumbach110
111Kevin Jenny - SPG Großwalsertal101
111Josip Jerbic - SV Frastanz110
111Emanuel Jori - FC Lauterach 1b101
111Alexander Kassin - SV Frastanz101
111Martin Kempf - FC Schwarzenberg101
111Michael Kern - RW Langen110
111Daniel Kloser - FC Schwarzenberg110
111Leonhard Konzett - SPG Großwalsertal110
111Kilian Lässer - SC Hohenweiler110
111Josef Malin - SPG Hochmontafon110
111Christian Marte - SCR Altach 1b101
111Marcel Martinovis - Austria L. 1b101
111Marcel Mattel - SC Hohenweiler110
111Andreas Messner - FC Nüziders110
111Lukas Meyer - FC Lingenau110
111Dominik Meyer - FC Nüziders101
111Benjamin Mitrakovic - FC Nüziders101
111Dominik Omerzell - FC Lingenau101
111Ali Öztürk - FC Nüziders110
111Alexander Pazal - FC Lauterach 1b101
111Pascal Peter - FC Lauterach 1b110
111Fabian Ponticelli - SC Hohenweiler110
111Manfred Prakesch - SPG Hochmontafon101
111Patrick Rinderer - SCR Altach 1b110
111Samuel Rudigier - SPG Hochmontafon101
111Richard Seiwald - RW Langen110
111Marcel Sohler - SPG Großwalsertal110
111Stefan Sonderegger - FC Lauterach 1b101
111Burak Soyudogru - FC Riefensberg101
111Rico Spiegel - Austria L. 1b110
111Tobias Steurer - FC Krumbach101
111Tobias Thomberg - RW Langen101
111David Visintainer - FC Lauterach 1b101
111Jonas Wachter - SK Bürs110
111Tobias Wetz - FC Krumbach101
15.06.2015 - 18:06

2. Landesklasse - 26. Runde

2. Landesklasse - 26. Runde
13.06.17.00SPG Gargellener
Bergbahnen Hochmontafon
Intemann FC L'ach 1b3:1 (1:0)
Florian Netzer / 44. - ElferEigentor / 50.
Christopher Dona / 64.
Christopher Dona / 83.
13.06.17.00Fliesen Jams FC R'bergSV Brauerei Frastanz7:4 (4:2)
Niklas Fink / 3.Selcuk Olcum / 14.
Eigentor / 21.Stefan Maccani / 39.
Dominik Berkmann / 44.Sevket Akyildiz / 79.
Werner Heinzle / 45. - ElferSevket Akyildiz / 84.
Ferhad Balaeikoradel / 58.
Joachim Baur / 78.
Dominik Berkmann / 90.
13.06.17.00Mevo FC SchwarzenbergSC Hohenweiler1:2 (0:0)
Renald Zündel / 90.Daniel Gmeiner / 68.
Patrick Eller / 89.
13.06.17.00Unterberger FC NüzidersAlfi FC Lingenau0:1 (0:0)
Matthias Popiel / 75.
13.06.17.00Ruech Ryc. RW LangenSK Bürs2:0 (2:0)
Stefan Jäger / 2. - Elfer
Niklas Berlinger / 35.
13.06.17.00FC GH Brauerei KrumbachAustria Lustenau 1b2:7 (2:3)
Hakan Karakas / 15.Samet Karacadel / 9.
Simon Pöll / 17.Samet Karacadel / 36.
Philipp Hagen / 41.
Samet Karacadel / 55.
Samet Karacadel / 68.
Samet Karacadel / 81.
Samet Karacadel / 83.
13.06.17.00SPG Spenglerei
Burtscher Großwalsertal
Cashpoint SCR Altach 1b5:0 (3:0)
Christian Jenny / 8.
Christian Jenny / 23.
Dominik Bickel / 40.
Christian Jenny / 59.
Florian Heinzle / 63.
10.06.2015 - 18:06

2. Landesklasse - 25. Runde

2. Landesklasse - 25. Runde
09.09.19.00SK BürsUnterberger FC Nüziders2:0 (2:0)
Silvan Frainer / 3.
Silvan Frainer / 10.
gelbrotBischof / 83. - FoulWirth / 59. - Foul
06.06.14.45Intemann FC L'ach 1bFliesen Jams FC R'berg2:0 (2:0)
Simon Gasser / 12.
Raffael Hotz / 43.
06.06.16.30Cashpoint SCR Altach 1bMevo FC Schwarzenberg2:3 (0:2)
Rene Luschnik / 78.Clemens Olsen / 19.
Christian Marte / 87.David Kloser / 27.
Ralph Zündel / 48.
06.06.17.00Alfi FC LingenauSPG Gargellener
Bergbahnen Hochmontafon
3:0 (2:0)
Ramon Ritter / 11.
Ivan Katavic / 28. - Elfer
Matthias Fehr / 73.
06.06.17.00SC HohenweilerRuech Ryc. RW Langen1:2 (0:1)
Patrick Eller / 54.Robert Nigsch / 9.
Stefan Jäger / 88. - Elfer
06.06.17.00SV Brauerei FrastanzFC GH Brauerei Krumbach3:3 (0:1)
Stefan Maccani / 58.Thomas Plüss / 45.
Ömer Kurt / 65.Tobias Wetz / 85.
Stefan Maccani / 92.Tobias Steurer / 93.
06.06.18.00SPG Spenglerei
Burtscher Großwalsertal
Austria Lustenau 1b1:2 (0:1)
Dominik Bickel / 85.Philip Hagen / 1.
Samet Karacadal / 59.
04.06.2015 - 16:06

2. Landesklasse - 19. Runde

2. Landesklasse - 19. Runde
03.06.18.30Alfi FC LingenauSK Bürs2:0 (1:0)
Elias Schwärzler / 12.
Ivan Katavic / 47.
02.05.14.00Austria Lustenau 1bUnterberger FC Nüziders3:2 (2:1)
Samet Karacadal / 17.Benjamin Mitrakovic / 29.
Samet Karacadal / 41.Jasmin Music / 61.
Michael Martin / 74.
02.05.14.45Intemann FC L'ach 1bSC Hohenweiler1:2 (0:1)
Hubert Krenkel / 83.Patrick Eller / 10.
Manuel Spieler / 78.
02.05.16.00Fliesen Jams FC R'bergMevo FC Schwarzenberg3:1 (1:1)
Niklas Fink / 15.Lukas Berchtold / 11.
Andreas Guteman / 55.
Burak Soyudogru / 94.
02.05.16.30FC GH Brauerei KrumbachSPG Spenglerei
Burtscher Großwalsertal
2:0 (1:0)
Mario Sutter / 6.
Mario Sutter / 84.
02.05.17.00SV Brauerei FrastanzCashpoint SCR Altach 1b2:2 (0:1)
Philipp Szeverinski / 64.Matthias Flatz / 37.
Selcuk Olcum / 80.Matthias Flatz / 75.
02.05.17.00SPG Gargellener
Bergbahnen Hochmontafon
Ruech Ryc. RW Langen3:2 (1:0)
Patrick Schröcker / 44.Martin Kirchmann / 52.
Christopher Dona / 86.Thiago Ribeiro / 82.
Patrick Schröcker / 90.
rotDavid Spettel
01.06.2015 - 17:06

2. Landesklasse - 24. Runde

2. Landesklasse - 24. Runde
31.05.17.00Unterberger FC NüzidersSPG Gargellener
Bergbahnen Hochmontafon
0:0 (0:0)
30.05.15.45Fliesen Jams FC R'bergAlfi FC Lingenau1:1 (1:1)
Ali Öztürk / 9.Ingo Gasser / 29.
gelb-rotMatthias Fehr
30.05.16.00FC GH Brauerei KrumbachIntemann FC L'ach 1b1:5 (0:2)
Hakan Karakas / 85.Simon Gasser /
Simon Gasser / 45.
David Visintainer / 48.
Eigentor / 50.
Christoph Pecheim / 90.
30.05.16.00Ruech Ryc. RW LangenCashpoint SCR Altach 1b5:0 (1:0)
Bernhard Elbs / 34.
Martin Kirchmann / 49.
Stefan Jäger / 57.
Elfmeter
Bernhard Kirchmann / 69.
Martin Kirchmann / 87.
30.05.17.00SK BürsSC Hohenweiler0:1 (0:1)
Simon Tratter / 11.
30.05.18.00SPG Spenglerei
Burtscher Großwalsertal
SV Brauerei Frastanz3:1 (2:1)
Florian Heinzle / 13.Stefan Maccani / 12.
Christian Jenny / 21.
Hannes Rinderer / 71.
29.05.18.30Mevo FC SchwarzenbergAustria Lustenau 1b3:1 (1:0)
Ralph Zündel / 3.Samet Karacadel / 57.
Andreas Rumpler / 80.
David Kloser / 85.
28.05.2015 - 13:05

2. Landesklasse - 23. Runde

2. Landesklasse - 23. Runde
27.05.19.00Cashpoint SCR Altach 1bSK Bürs1:0 (0:0)
Martin Hofer / 60.
23.05.14.00SC HohenweilerUnterberger FC Nüziders0:1 (0:0)
Rene Grundner / 93.
23.05.14.00Austria Lustenau 1bRuech Ryc. RW Langen2:1 (1:1)
Eigentor / 20.Niklas Berlinger / 36.
Recep Sahin / 88.
23.05.14.45Intemann FC L'ach 1bSPG Spenglerei
Burtscher Großwalsertal
1:0 (0:0)
Emanuel Jori / 89.
23.05.16.00Alfi FC LingenauFC GH Brauerei Krumbach1:0 (0:0)
Ramon Ritter / 92.
23.05.17.00SV Brauerei FrastanzMevo FC Schwarzenberg3:2 (1:0)
Ömer Kurt / 35.Ralph Zündel / 90.
Selcuk Olcum / 65.Renald Zündl / 94.
Selcuk Olcum / 77.
23.05.17.00SPG Gargellener
Bergbahnen Hochmontafon
Fliesen Jams FC R'berg2:5 (1:4)
Patrick Schröcker / 42.Dominik Berkmann / 4.
Patrick Schröcker / 74.Ferhad Balaeikoradel / 24.
Niklas Fink / 27.
Niklas Fink / 44.
Ali Öztürk / 63.
19.05.2015 - 11:05

2. Landesklasse - 22. Runde

2. Landesklasse - 22. Runde
17.05.17.00Unterberger FC NüzidersFliesen Jams FC R'berg7:2 (4:0)
Benjamin Dür / 7.Robert Baur / 57.
Benjamin Dür / 20.Dominik Berkmann / 86.
Rene Grundner / 23.
Benjamin Dür / 28.
Benjamin Dür / 55.
Izet Music / 83.
Patrick Wirth / 87.
17.05.16.00Mevo FC SchwarzenbergIntemann FC L'ach 1b1:2 (1:1)
Clemens Olsen / 38.Simon Gasser / 12.
Christoph Pechheim / 63.
17.05.16.00Ruech Ryc. RW LangenSV Brauerei Frastanz1:2 (0:1)
Martin Kirchmann / 90.Stefan Maccani / 38.
Selcuk Olcum / 84.
16.05.17.00SPG Spenglerei
Burtscher Großwalsertal
Alfi FC Lingenau3:2 (0:0)
Hannes Rinderer / 46.Matthias Fehr / 82.
Hannes Rinderer / 47.Ivan Katavic / 90.
Patrick Müller / 66.
16.05.17.00SC HohenweilerCashpoint SCR Altach 1b3:3 (1:0)
Simon Tratter / 23.Sandro Daradan / 57.
Julian Reiner / 55.Marcel Sohler / 68.
Eigentor /65.Niklas Giesinger / 74.
rotJulian Reiner / 70. - Tätl.
16.05.17.00SK BürsAustria Lustenau 1b2:1 (0:1)
Tobias Topran / 68.Erkan Ergüven / 40.
Silvan Frainer / 86.
gelbrotIsmail Kurt / 83.
16.05.18.15FC GH Brauerei KrumbachSPG Gargellener
Bergbahnen Hochmontafon
2:4 (2:2)
Hakan Karakas / 5.Christopher Dona / 12.
Mario Sutter / 45.Florian Netzer / 43.
Manfred Prakesch / 52.
Alexander Montibeller / 85.
15.05.2015 - 16:05

2. Landesklasse - 21. Runde

2. Landesklasse - 21. Runde
14.05.14.00Austria Lustenau 1bSC Hohenweiler0:5 (0:3)
Simon Tratter / 32.
Patrick Eller / 42.
Simon Tratter / 43.
Patrick Eller / 58.
Patrick Eller / 65.
14.05.15.00Fliesen Jams FC R'bergFC GH Brauerei Krumbach0:2 (0:0)
Simon Pöll / 71.
Hakan Karakas / 75.
14.05.16.30Cashpoint SCR Altach 1bUnterberger FC Nüziders3:0 (0:0)
Martin Hofer / 68.
Marcel Simon / 77.
Martin Hofer / 88.
14.05.11.00SV Brauerei FrastanzSK Bürs2:1 (1:1)
Sevket Akyildiz / 19. Silvan Frainer / 1.
Stefan Maccani / 93.
13.05.18.30Alfi FC LingenauMevo FC Schwarzenberg1:1 (1:0)
Dominik Omerzell / 25.Renald Zündel / 85.
rotLeitner / 90. - Tätl.
13.05.19.30SPG Gargellener
Bergbahnen Hochmontafon
SPG Spenglerei
Burtscher Großwalsertal
1:3 (0:1)
Marcel Rudigier / 84. - ElferHannes Rinderer / 23.
Hannes Rinderer / 67.
Christian Jenny / 73.
13.05.20.15Intemann FC L'ach 1bRuech Ryc. RW Langen1:4 (1:2)
Tobias Thurner / 34.Robert Nigsch / 15.
Bernhard Kirchmann / 31.
Bernhard Elbs / 54.
Thiago Homero Silva Ribeiro / 67.
gelbrotNigsch / 64.
11.05.2015 - 16:05

2. Landesklasse - 20. Runde

2. Landesklasse - 20. Runde
10.05.16.00Ruech Ryc. RW LangenAlfi FC Lingenau0:3 (0:0)
Elias Schwärzler / 63.
Ivan Katavic / 66.
Matthias Fehr / 90.
09.05.15.00SC HohenweilerSV Brauerei Frastanz4:1 (2:1)
Sanel Bacic / 5.Philipp Szeverinski / 2.
Sanel Bacic / 36.
Julian Reiner / 71.
Elfmeter
Manuel Spieler / 93.
09.05.17.00Mevo FC SchwarzenbergSPG Gargellener
Bergbahnen Hochmontafon
7:0 (4:0)
Ralph Zündel / 3.
Ralph Zündel / 17.
David Kloser / 27.
Ralph Zündel / 38.
Clemens Olsen / 59.
Renald Zündel / 60.
Eigentor / 69.
09.05.17.00SK BürsIntemann FC L'ach 1b0:2 (0:1)
Simon Gasser / 2.
Stefan Sonderegger / 74.
09.05.17.00SPG Spenglerei
Burtscher Großwalsertal
Fliesen Jams FC Riefensberg1:2 (0:1)
Samuel Lessiak / 53.

Werner Heinzle / 5.

Dominik Berkmann / 77.

08.05.18.45Unterberger FC NüzidersFC GH Brauerei Krumbach4:2 (1:1)
Benjamin Dür / 35.Markus Höfle / 27.
Benjamin Dür / 70.Simon Pöll / 83.
Manuel Rohrmoser / 73. - Elfer
Clemens Huber / 86.
08.05.19.00Cashpoint SCR Altach 1bAustria Lustenau 1b2:0 (1:0)
Martin Hofer / 15.
Martin Hofer / 62.
28.04.2015 - 11:04

2. Landesklasse - 18. Runde

2. Landesklasse - 18. Runde
26.04.17.00Unterberger FC NüzidersSPG Spenglerei
Burtscher Großwalsertal
2:1 (1:1)
Jasmin Music / 11.Christian Jenny / 25.
Benjamin Dür / 54.
26.04.17.00SC HohenweilerAlfi FC Lingenau0:1 (0:1)
Ramon Ritter / 26.
25.04.15.30Mevo FC SchwarzenbergFC GH Brauerei Krumbach1:1 (1:0)
David Kloser / 40.Mario Sutter / 59.
gelbrotFörste / 55.
25.04.16.00Ruech Ryc. RW LangenFliesen Jams FC R'berg0:0 (0:0)
25.04.17.00SK BürsSPG Gargellener
Bergbahnen Hochmontafon
3:0 (0:0)
Christoph Ganahl / 51.
Ismail Kurt / 54.
Silvan Frainer / 85.
25.04.17.00Cashpoint SCR Altach 1bIntemann FC L'ach 1b1:1 (0:0)
Niklas Gisinger / 15.Stefan Heimpel / 81.
23.04.19.30Austria Lustenau 1bSV Brauerei Frastanz0:2 (0:2)
Selcuk Olcum / 33.
Selcuk Olcum / 39.
23.04.2015 - 16:04

2. Landesklasse - 15. Runde

2. Landesklasse - 15. Runde
22.04.18.30Fliesen Jams FC R'bergCashpoint SCR Altach 1b3:3 (0:1)
Ali Öztürk / 65.Martin Hofer / 39.
Jokl Bauer / 86.Matthias Flatz / 48.
Hans Peter Dorn / 93.Matthias Flatz / 51.
15.04.18.00Mevo FC SchwarzenbergRuech Ryc. RW Langen3:2 (1:0)
Clemens Olsen / 16.Robert Nigsch / 51.
Johannes Zündel / 82.Robert Nigsch / 74.
Clemens Olsen / 85.
15.04.18.30Alfi FC LingenauSV Brauerei Frastanz2:2 (2:1)
Elias Schwärzler / 8.Stefan Maccani / 26.
Ivan Katavic / 24.Selcuk Olcum / 55.
15.04.18.15FC GH Brauerei KrumbachSC Hohenweiler4:1 (2:1)
Murat Bekar / 37.Georg Bantel / 45.
Hakan Karakas / 43.
Hakan Karakas / 47.
Murat Bekar / 67.
15.04.19.30SPG SpenglereiSK Bürs1:2 (0:1)
Burtscher Großwalsertal
Claudio Franzoi / 56.Silvan Frainer / 25.
Ismail Kurt / 47.
04.04.14.45Intemann FC L'ach 1bUnterberger FC Nüziders4:4 (2:2)
Raffael Hotz / 15.Rene Grunder / 31.
Simon Gasser / 35.Benjamin Dür / 45.
Simon Gasser / 47.Dominik Meyer / 80.
Simon Gasser / 70.Manuel Rohmoser / 88.
04.04.16.00SPG Gargellener
Bergbahnen Hochmontafon
Austria Lustenau 1b3:0 (1:0)
Christopher Dona / 44.
Marcel Rudigier / 61.
Elfmeter
Florian Netzer / 70.
21.04.2015 - 12:04

2. Landesklasse - 17. Runde

2. Landesklasse - 17. Runde
19.04.14.00Alfi FC LingenauCashpoint SCR Altach 1b5:1 (4:1)
Christian Bereuter / 12.Martin Hofer / 28.
Ivan Katavic / 14.
Elias Schwärzler / 17.
Elias Schwärzler / 22.
Matthias Popiel / 90.
19.04.15.00Fliesen Jams FC R'bergSK Bürs2:1 (0:0)
Mathias Fink / 59.Ismail Kurt / 81.
Dominik Berkmann / 64.
18.04.14.45Intemann FC L'ach 1bAustria Lustenau 1b4:3 (4:1)
Christoph Pecheim / 10.Recep Sahin / 45.
Simon Gasser / 16.Marsel Martinovis / 67.
Stefan Heimpel / 30.Recep Sahin / 71.
Simon Gasser / 35.
18.04.16.00SPG Gargellener
Bergbahnen Hochmontafon
SC Hohenweiler5:1 (3:1)
Marcel Rudigier / 10.
Elfmeter
Patrick Eller / 31.
Florian Netzer / 16.
Alexander Montibeller / 21.
Samuel Rudigier / 46.
Thomas Montibeller / 82.
18.04.16.00SPG Spenglerei
Burtscher Großwalsertal
Mevo FC Schwarzenberg2:1 (2:1)
Eigentor / 16.Clemens Olsen / 15.
Claudio Franzoi / 45.
18.04.16.30FC GH Brauerei KrumbachRuech Ryc. RW Langen2:2 (1:0)
Franko Bräuer / 16.Thiago Homero Silva Ribeiro / 81.
Hakan Karakas / 73.Bernhard Kirchmann / 90.
18.04.17.00SV Brauerei FrastanzUnterberger FC Nüziders3:2 (0:1)
Stefan Maccani / 58.Manuel Rohrmoser / 25.
Elfmeter
Stefan Maccani / 68.
Elfmeter
Benjamin Dür / 47.
Selcuk Olcum / 71.
14.04.2015 - 09:04

2. Landesklasse - 16. Runde

2. Landesklasse - 16. Runde
12.04.16.25Ruech Ryc. RW LangenSPG Spenglerei
Burtscher Großwalsertal
4:0 (1:0)
Bernhard Kirchmann / 22.
Thiago Silva Ribeiro / 75.
David Spettel / 89.
Stefan Jäger / 90.
12.04.14.00Cashpoint SCR Altach 1bSPG Gargellener
Bergbahnen Hochmontafon
6:1 (1:1)
Lukas Fleisch / 2Christopher Dona
Sandro Daradan
Marcel Sohler / 2
Martin Hofer
11.04.14.00Austria Lustenau 1bAlfi FC Lingenau1:3 (0:1)
Samet Karacadal / 48.Ivan Katavic / 28.
Ivan Katavic / 68.
Ivan Katavic / 73.
11.04.17.00Unterberger FC NüzidersMevo FC Schwarzenberg2:3 (2:1)
Benjamin Dür / 38.Ralph Zündel / 2.
Jasmin Music / 42.Martin Kempf / 80.
Christian Brunn / 85.
11.04.17.00SV Brauerei FrastanzIntemann FC L'ach 1b1:6 (0:3)
Sevket Akyildiz / 48.Tobias Thurner / 23.
Simon Gasser / 28.
Tobias Thurner / 34.
Simon Gasser / 75.
Alexander Pazal / 77.
Simon Gasser / 92.
11.04.17.00SK BürsFC GH Brauerei Krumbach5:3 (1:1)
Silvan Frainer / 45.Hakan Karakas / 17.
Elfmeter
Ismail Kurt / 49.Thomas Plüss / 69.
Silvan Frainer / 61.Franko Bräuer / 75.
Bekir Sürün / 86.
Bekir Sürün / 92.
11.04.17.00SC HohenweilerFliesen Jams FC R'berg1:0 (0:0)
Manuel Spieler / 81.
30.03.2015 - 17:03

2. Landesklasse - 14. Runde

2. Landesklasse - 14. Runde
29.03.15.15Cashpoint SCR Altach 1bFC GH Brauerei Krumbach0:1 (0:0)
Thomas Plüss / 49.
29.03.17.00Unterberger FC NüzidersRuech Ryc. RW Langen1:1 (0:1)
Clemens Huber 55.Tobias Rhomberg / 5.
28.03.13.45Intemann FC L'ach 1bAlfi FC Lingenau2:1 (0:1)
Simon Gasser / 66.Ivan Katavic / 19.
Stefan Heimpel / 86.
28.03.14.00Austria Lustenau 1bFliesen Jams FC R'berg0:2 (0:1)
Joachim Baur / 29.
Farhad Balaeikoradel / 84.
28.03.15.00SC HohenweilerSPG Spenglerei
Burtscher Großwalsertal
3:1 (2:0)
Patrick Eller / 7.Christian Jenny / 65.
Simon Tratter / 10.
Simon Tratter / 94.
gelbrotDaniel Gmeiner / 62.Florian Heinzle / 95.
rotJulian Reiner / 96.
28.03.15.30SV Brauerei FrastanzSPG Gargellener
Bergbahnen Hochmontafon
3:4 (3:0)
Jakob Konzett / 16.Christopher Dona / 49.
Alexander Kassin / 29.Florian Netzer / 55.
Selcuk Olcum / 33.Florian Netzer / 68.
Marcel Rudigier / 81
Elfmeter
28.03.17.00SK BürsMevo FC Schwarzenberg2:0 (1:0)
Tobias Topran / 27.
Silvan Frainer / 76.
09.11.2014 - 21:11

2. Landesklasse - Nachtrag

2. Landesklasse - Nachtrag
08.11.14.00Alfi FC LingenauRuech Ryc. RW Langen0:0 (0:0)
7. Runde
04.11.2014 - 11:11

2. Landesklasse - 13. Runde

2. Landesklasse - 13. Runde
02.11.12.45Intemann FC L'ach 1bSPG Gargellener
Bergbahnen Hochmontafon
1:2 (0:2)
Mathias Grabner / 52.Marcel Rudigier / 20.
Mathias Auer / 23.
gelbrotManfred Prakesch / 80.
02.11.14.00SC HohenweilerMevo FC Schwarzenberg2:0 (1:0)
Günter Steffani / 9.
Fabian Ponticelli / 93.
02.11.14.00Alfi FC LingenauUnterberger FC Nüziders2:0 (2:0)
Christian Bereuter / 13.
Ramon Ritter / 43.
02.11.15.00SV Brauerei FrastanzFliesen Jams FC R'berg4:2 (2:2)
Jakob Konzett / 20.Chris Schmäl / 32.
Jakob Konzett / 28.Chris Schmäl / 35.
Selcuk Olcum / 74.
Sevket Akyldiz / 93.
Elfmeter
02.11.16.00SK BürsRuech Ryc. RW Langen2:0 (1:0)
David Erhart / 34.
Alexander Cavada / 84.
02.11.14.00Austria Lustenau 1bFC GH Brauerei Krumbach6:3 (3:3)
Michael Martin / 1.Murat Duru / 15.
Dominik Hagen / 16.Sandro Jank / 17.
Dominik Hagen / 25.Hakan Karakas / 22. - Elfer
Michael Martin / 54.
Kiliaan Vondrasek / 65.
Samet Karacadal / 82.
31.0.20.15Cashpoint SCR Altach 1bSPG Spenglerei
Burtscher Großwalsertal
3:4 (3:2)
Rene Luschnik / 20.Hannes Rinderer / 39.
Tamer Özcan / 25.Fabian Rinderer / 42.
Marcel Simon / 27.Marcel Sohler / 60.
Hannes Rinderer / 86.
29.10.2014 - 10:10

2. Landesklasse - 12. Runde

2. Landesklasse - 12. Runde
26.10.14.00Unterberger FC NüzidersSK Bürs2:2 (0:1)
Yasmin Music / 46.Christoph Ganahl / 23.
Izet Music / 69.Christoph Ganahl / 90.
26.10.11.10Austria Lustenau 1bSPG Spenglerei
Burtscher Großwalsertal
1:2 (1:0)
Samet Karacadal / 42.Hannes Rinderer / 62.
Hannes Rinderer / 93.
26.10.11.00Fliesen Jams FC R'bergIntemann FC L'ach 1b2:1 (0:0)
Ali Öztürk / 68.Hubert Krenkel / 80.
Farhad Balaeikoradel / 77.
gelbrotThurner / 76. - Foul
25.10.15.00Ruech Ryc. RW LangenSC Hohenweiler1:1 (0:0)
Stefan Jäger / 91.Simon Tratter / 75.
25.10.15.00Mevo FC SchwarzenbergCashpoint SCR Altach 1b1:0 (0:0)
Aris Hopovac / 67.
25.10.15.00FC GH Brauerei KrumbachSV Brauerei Frastanz4:4 (1:3)
Murat Duru / 13.Selcuk Olcum / 19.
Murat Duru / 46.Stefan Maccani / 24.
Murat Duru / 60.Selcuk Olcum / 45.
Murat Duru / 69.Stefan Maccani / 49.
25.10.16.00SPG Gargellener
Bergbahnen Hochmontafon
Alfi FC Lingenau1:2 (1:2)
Christopher Dona / 18.Christian Bereuter / 15.
Christian Bereuter / 16.
21.10.2014 - 09:10

2. Landesklasse - 11. Runde

2. Landesklasse - 11. Runde
18.10.12.45Intemann FC L'ach 1bFC GH Brauerei Krumbach3:0 (3:0)
Tobias Thurner / 15.
Elfmeter
Stefan Heimpel / 30.
Tobias Thurner /45.
18.10.15.00SC HohenweilerSK Bürs1:1 (0:1)
Marc Mattel / 60.Jonas Wachter / 26.
18.10.15.00Austria Lustenau 1bMevo FC Schwarzenberg2:2 (0:0)
Dominik Hagen / 49. David Kloser / 58.
Samet Karacadal / 71.Hannes Flatz / 72.
gelbrotElvis Omerovic
18.10.16.00SV Brauerei FrastanzSPG Spenglerei
Burtscher Großwalsertal
1:1 (0:1)
Stefan Maccani / 90.
Elfmeter
Hannes Rinderer / 8.
18.10.16.00Alfi FC LingenauFliesen Jams FC R'berg0:0 (0:0)
18.10.17.00SPG Gargellener
Bergbahnen Hochmontafon
Unterberger FC Nüziders0:1 (-:-)
Lukas Meyer / 20.
17.10.19.00Cashpoint SCR Altach 1bRuech Ryc. RW Langen1:5 (1:2)
Martin Prentner / 45.Niklas Berlinger / 34.
Niklas Berlinger / 41.
Michael Kern / 47.
Niklas Berlinger / 57.
Martin Kirchmann / 64.
13.10.2014 - 20:10

2. Landesklasse - 10. Runde

2. Landesklasse - 10. Runde
12.10.11.00FC GH Brauerei KrumbachAlfi FC Lingenau0:3 (0:1)
Ramon Ritter / 30.
Elias Schwärzler / 55.
Mattias Popiel / 61.
12.10.15.00Ruech Ryc. RW LangenAustria Lustenau 1b4:1 (1:0)
Thiago Ribeiro / 31.Köksal Yavuz / 54.
Robert Nigsch / 47.
Stefan Jäger / 83.
Robert Nigsch / 84.
12.10.15.00Unterberger FC NüzidersSC Hohenweiler1:1 (0:1)
Jasmin Music / 75.Simon Tratter / 7.
12.10.16.00Fliesen Jams FC R'bergSPG Gargellener
Bergbahnen Hochmontafon
3:1 (0:1)
Chris Schmäl / 47.Josef Malin / 4.
Ali Öztürk / 50.
Ali Öztürk / 67.
gelbrotNetzer / 80. - Foul
11.10.15.00Mevo FC SchwarzenbergSV Brauerei Frastanz5:3 (5:1)
Johannes Zündel / 3.Stefan Maccani / 42.
David Kloser / 12.Jakob Konzett / 50.
Johannes Zündel / 13.Stefan Maccani / 74.
Renald Zündel / 31.
Johannes Zündel / 34.
11.10.17.00SK BürsCashpoint SCR Altach 1b1:4 (1:3)
Baris Sahin / 43.Oguzhan Celik / 3.
Marcel Sohler / 11.
Marcel Sohler / 24.
Oguzhan Celik / 69.
11.10.17.00SPG Spenglerei
Burtscher Großwalsertal
Intemann FC L'ach 1b3:1 (1:1)
Samuel Lessiak / 13.Christoph Pecheim / 16.
Hannes Rinderer / 88.
Patrik Müller / 91.
08.10.2014 - 08:10

2. Landesklasse - 9. Runde

2. Landesklasse - 9. Runde
04.10.16.00SV Brauerei FrastanzRuech Ryc. RW Langen5:5 (1:2)
Stefan Maccani / 40.Niklas Berlinger / 13.
Stefan Maccani / 56. - ElferRobert Nigsch / 35.
Stefan Maccani / 74. - ElferNiklas Berlinger / 50.
Stefan Maccani / 80. - ElferStefan Jäger / 76. - Elfer
Ömer Kurt / 86.Stefan Jäger / 89.
04.10.16.00Fliesen Jams FC R'bergUnterberger FC Nüziders2:0 (2:0)
Joachim Baur / 11.
Ali Öztürk / 28.
04.10.17.00SPG Gargellener
Bergbahnen Hochmontafon
FC GH Brauerei Krumbach1:1 (0:1)
Mathias Auer / 48.Mario Sutter / 20.
rotMario Jank / 65.
rotMurat Duru / 70.
04.10.17.00Austria Lustenau 1bSK Bürs3:1 (2:0)
Eigentor / 12.Thomas Benedikt / 61.
Michael Martin / 31.
Michael Martin / 85.
05.10.16.00Alfi FC LingenauSPG Spenglerei
Burtscher Großwalsertal
0:0 (0:0)
04.10.13.00Cashpoint SCR Altach 1bSC Hohenweiler2:2 (0:1)
Lukas Fleisch / 61.Ralf Demmeler / 31.
Patrick Rinderer / 75.Simon Tratter / 60.
rotLussnig / Kritik
(nach Spielende)
04.10.13.45Intemann FC L'ach 1bMevo FC Schwarzenberg1:1 (1:0)
Tobias Thurner / 5.Ralph Zündel / 48.
30.09.2014 - 10:09

2. Landesklasse - 8. Runde

2. Landesklasse - 8. Runde
28.09.16.00Unterberger FC NüzidersCashpoint SCR Altach 1b6:0 (5:0)
Michael Zettel
Izet Music
Michael Zettel
Benjamin Dür
Izet Music
Jakob Leoveanu
28.09.10.30Mevo FC SchwarzenbergAlfi FC Lingenau2:2 (2:2)
Renald Zündel / 1.Christian Bereuter / 25.
David Kloser / 44.Christian Bereuter / 42.
27.09.16.00SC HohenweilerAustria Lustenau 1b0:4 (0:0)
Erkan Ergüven / 66.
Michael Martin / 69.
Michael Martin / 76.
Erkan Ergüven / 81.
27.09.16.00Ruech Ryc. RW LangenIntemann FC L'ach 1b2:2 (0:1)
Stefan Jäger / 53.Raphael Hotz / 6.
Robert Nigsch / 76.Raphael Hotz / 61.
27.09.16.00SK BürsSV Brauerei Frastanz0:0 (0:0)
27.09.16.00FC GH Brauerei KrumbachFliesen Jams FC R'berg2:2 (1:1)
Murat Duru / 19.Chris Schmäh / 31.
Hakan Karakas / 88.Ali Öztürk / 60.
27.09.18.00SPG Spenglerei
Burtscher Großwalsertal
SPG Gargellener
Bergbahnen Hochmontafon
1:0 (-:-)
Christopher Konzett / 61.
23.09.2014 - 16:09

2. Landesklasse - 7. Runde

2. Landesklasse - 7. Runde
21.09.16.30FC GH Brauerei KrumbachUnterberger FC Nüziders2:1 (1:0)
Murat Duru / 32.Andreas Messner / 82.
Murat Duru / 89.
21.09.17.00SPG Gargellener
Bergbahnen Hochmontafon
Mevo FC Schwarzenberg2:0 (0:0)
Alexander Montibeller / 71.
Marcel Rudigier / 85.
21.09.16.00Alfi FC LingenauRuech Ryc. RW Langenabgesagt
21.09.11.00Austria Lustenau 1bCashpoint SCR Altach 1b2:1 (1:1)
Luis Felipe Cauto / 19.Niklas Vogel / 91.
Samet Karacadal / 89.
20.09.13.45Intemann FC L'ach 1bSK Bürs3:0 (2:0)
Raffael Hotz / 5.
Raffael Hotz / 25.
Tobias Thurner / 58.
20.09.16.00Fliesen Jams FC R'bergSPG Spenlerei
Burtscher Großwalsertal
5:0 (1:0)
Farhad Balaeikoradel / 39.
Ali Öztürk / 55.
Dominik Berkmann / 61.
Stefan Feuerstein / 79.
Joachim Baur / 83.
20.09.17.00SV Brauerei FrastanzSC Hohenweiler1:2 (1:0)
Stefan Maccani / 37.Günter Steffani / 80.
Elfmeter
Kilian Lässer / 92.
16.09.2014 - 13:09

2. Landesklasse - 6. Runde

2. Landesklasse - 6. Runde
14.09.14.00Ruech Ryc. RW LangenSPG Gargellener
Bergbahnen Hochmontafon
6:2 (1:0)
Stefan Jäger / 19.Patrick Schröcker / 51.
Robert Nigsch / 48.Alexander Montibeller / 72.
Thiago Ribeiro / 54.
Thiago Ribeiro / 56.
Niklas Berlinger / 59.
Richard Seiwald / 67.
rotNetzer / 79. - Torraub
14.09.16.00Unterberger FC NüzidersAustria Lustenau 1b6:1 (1:1)
Izet Music / 39.Samet Karacadal / 39.
Izet Music / 48.
Benjamin Dür / 59.
Izet Music / 70.
Jakob Leoveanu / 90.
Jakob Leoveanu / 92.
13.09.17.00SK BürsAlfi FC Lingenau2:2 (1:1)
Silvan Frainer / 41.
Elfmeter
Christian Bereuter / 13.
Silvan Frainer / 73.Simon Fuchs / 69.
13.09.17.00Cashpoint SCR Altach 1bSV Brauerei Frastanz2:3 (2:2)
Tamer Özcan / 7.Stefan Maccani / 2.
Martin Prentner / 16.Josip Jerbic / 36.
Sevket Akyildiz / 59.
Elfmeter
13.09.18.00SPG Spenglerei
Burtscher Großwalsertal
FC GH Brauerei Krumbach0:3 (0:0)
Hakan Karakas / 49.
Markus Höfle / 72.
Mario Sutter / 75.
12.09.17.30Mevo FC SchwarzenbergFliesen Jams FC R'berg1:3 (0:1)
David Kloser / 75.Ali Öztürk / 18.
Ali Öztürk / 73.
Michael Knapp / 87.
12.09.17.45SC HohenweilerIntemann FC L'ach 1b0:2 (0:2)
Hubert Krenkel / 6.
Hubert Krenkel / 42.
07.09.2014 - 12:09

2. Landesklasse - 5. Runde

2. Landesklasse - 5. Runde
07.09.11.00Alfi FC LingenauSC Hohenweiler2:0 (1:0)
Christian Bereuter / 35.
Matthias Fehr / 55.
07.09.11.00SV Brauerei FrastanzAustria Lustenau 1b6:4 (2:3)
Stefan Maccani / 13.Erkan Ergüven / 3.
Stefan Maccani / 40.Dominik Hagen / 37.
Stefan Maccani / 47.Michael Martin / 45.
David Janetschek / 52.Erkan Ergüven / 71.
Sevket Akyildiz / 55. - Elfer
Sevket Akyildiz / 85.
06.09.16.00FC GH Brauerei KrumbachMevo FC Schwarzenberg3:3 (2:2)
Markus Höfle / 6.Renald Zündel / 31.
Hakan Karakas / 12.Johannes Flatz / 34.
Hakan Karakas / 48.Renald Zündel / 68.
06.09.16.30Fliesen Jams FC R'bergRuech Ryc. RW Langen2:3 (1:2)
Joachim Baur / 6.Stefan Jäger / 22.
Robert Baur / 86.Bernhard Kirchmann / 28.
Stefan Fessler / 74.
06.09.17.00SPG Spenlerei
Burtscher Großwalsertal
Unterberger FC Nüziders3:2 (1:0)
Patrick Müller / 42.Jasmin Music / 53.
Samuel Lessiak / 70.Jasmin Music / 90.
Samuel Lessiak / 83.
06.09.17.00SPG Gargellener
Bergbahnen Hochmontafon
SK Bürs0:1 (0:0)
Silvan Frainer / 81.
05.09.20.00Intemann FC L'ach 1bCashpoint SCR Altach 1b3:1 (0:1)
Pascal Peter/ 60.Martin Prentner / 24.
Christoph Pecheim / 66.
Marco Dum / 88.
gelbrotMarte / 77. - Foul
31.08.2014 - 18:08

2. Landesklasse - 4. Runde

2. Landesklasse - 4. Runde
31.08.17.00Unterberger FC NüzidersSV Brauerei Frastanz7:1 (0:1)
Jasmin Music / 48.Ömer Kurt / 36.
Jasmin Music / 52.
Izet Music / 64.
Rene Grundner / 73.
Rene Grundner / 81.
Benjamin Dür / 86.
Patrick Wirth / 89.
30.08.14.00Mevo FC SchwarzenbergSPG Spenlerei
Burtscher Großwalsertal
3:1 (1:1)
David Kloser / 43.Hannes Rinderer / 29.
Andreas Rumpler / 75.
Aris Hopovac / 90.
30.08.15.00Ruech Ryc. RW LangenFC GH Brauerei Krumbach3:0 (0:0)
Robert Nigsch / 73.
Niklas Berlinger / 84.
Niklas Berlinger / 90.
gelbrotMartin Kirchmann / 90.
30.08.16.00SC HohenweilerSPG Gargellener
Bergbahnen Hochmontafon
5:1 (3:1)
Simon Tratter / 10.Patrick Schröcker / 43.
Daniel Gmeiner / 22.
Simon Tratter / 36.
Daniel Tratter / 76.
Julian Reiner / 77.
30.08.17.00Austria Lustenau 1bIntemann FC L'ach 1b2:0 (1:0)
Dominik Hagen / 15.
Rico Spiegel / 90.
30.08.17.00SK BürsFliesen Jams FC R'berg2:1 (1:1)
Silvan Frainer / 26.Dominik Berkmann / 1.
Silvan Frainer / 86.
29.08.19.00Cashpoint SCR Altach 1bAlfi FC Lingenau3:0 (3:0)
Niklas Vogel / 38.
Tamer Özkan / 41.
Tamer Özkan / 42.
25.08.2014 - 12:08

2. Landesklasse - 3. Runde

2. Landesklasse - 3. Runde
24.08.15.00ALFI FC LingenauAustria Lustenau 1b0:0 (0:0)
24.08.14.45Intemann FC L'ach 1bSV Brauerei Frastanz1:2 (0:1)
Oguzhan Sahin / 84.Sevket Akyildiz / 37. - Elfer
Omer Kurt / 6.
23.08.16.00Fliesen Jams FC R'bergSC Hohenweiler5:1 (3:1)
Dominik Berkmann / 3.Patrick Eller / 21.
Michael Knapp / 28.
Stefan Feuerstein / 35.
Dominik Berkmann / 68.
Ali Ötztürk / 73.
23.08.16.00FC GH Brauerei KrumbachSK Bürs2:1 (1:1)
Murat Duru / 23.Baris Sahin / 15.
Murat Duru / 83.
23.08.17.00SPG Gargellener
Bergbahnen Hochmontafon
CASHPOINT SCR Altach 1b1:0 (0:0)
Christopher Dona / 64.
23.08.17.00MEVO FC SchwarzenbergUnterberger FC Nüziders2:3 (1:1)
Aris Hopovac / 45.Patrick Wirth / 9.
Daniel Kloser / 66.
Elfmeter
Patrick Wirth / 55.
Jasmin Music / 84.
23.08.17.00SPG Spenlerei
Burtscher Großwalsertal
Ruech Ryc. RW Langen1:0 (0:0)
Hannes Rinderer / 72.
rotSamuel Lessiak / 86.
19.08.2014 - 08:08

2. Landesklasse - 2. Runde

2. Landesklasse - 2. Runde
17.08.15.00Ruech Ryc. RW LangenMEVO FC Schwarzenberg3:1 (1:0)
Stefan Jäger / 37.Renald Zündel / 79.
Stefan Jäger / 90.
Thiago Ribeiro / 90.
17.08.17.00Unterberger FC NüzidersIntemann FC L'ach 1b0:2 (0:2)
Tobias Thurner / 33.
Oguzhan Sahin / 38.
gelbrotTobias Thurner / 62.
16.08.18.00SV Brauerei FrastanzALFI FC Lingenau0:1 (0:0)
Matthias Fehr / 64.
16.08.17.00CASHPOINT SCR Altach 1bFliesen Jams FC R'berg2:2 (0:0)
Benjamin Azizi / 51.Robert Baur / 77.
Niklas Vogel / 71.Matthias Fink / 80.
16.08.17.00SK BürsSPG Großwalsertal1:1 (0:0)
Eigentor /87.Patrick Müller / 88.
16.08.16.00SC HohenweilerFC GH Brauerei Krumbach1:3 (1:1)
Georg Bantl / 19.Franco Bräuer / 12.
Markus Höfle / 64.
Mario Sutter / 86.
16.08.17.00Austria Lustenau 1bSPG Gargellener
Bergbahnen Hochmontafon
2:2 (2:0)
Michael Martin / 23.Christopher Dona / 48.
Dominik Hagen / 43.Thomas Montibeller / 52.
10.08.2014 - 21:08

2. Landesklasse - 1. Runde

2. Landesklasse - 1. Runde
10.08.15.00ALFI FC LingenauIntemann FC L'ach 1b0:0 (0:0)
09.08.17.00SPG GroßwalsertalSC Hohenweiler0:3 (0:1)
Patrick Eller / 42.
Manuel Spieler / 76.
Georg Bantel / 81.
09.08.17.00Fliesen Jams FC R'bergAustria Lustenau 1b3:4 (0:1)
Farhad Balaeikoradel / 61.Erkan Ergüven / 42.
Chris Schmäl / 75.Samet Karacadal / 65.
Chris Schmäl / 93. Michael Martin / 69.
Michael Martin / 85.
09.08.17.00SPG Gargellener
Bergbahnen Hochmontafon
SV Brauerei Frastanz2:1 (0:1)
Patrick Bereuter / 62.Stefan Maccani / 7.
Christopher Dona / 64.
09.08.18.00Ruech Ryc. RW LangenUnterberger FC Nüziders3:1 (2:0)
David Spettel / 4.Manuel Rohrmoser / 73.
Stefan Jäger / 39.
Stefan Jäger / 59.
08.08.18.15FC GH Brauerei KrumbachCASHPOINT SCR Altach 1b4:0 (3:0)
Hakan Karakas / 1.
Hakan Karakas / 18.
Christian Brunn / 33.
Hakan Karakas / 55.
08.08.18.30MEVO FC SchwarzenbergSK Bürs2:1 (1:0)
Renald Zündel / 8.Christoph Ganahl / 88.
Manfred Berchtold / 75.
Mit Unterstützung von

Aktuell im vsport liveticker