04.11.2019 - 10:30

2. Landesklasse | Scorer

2. Landesklasse - Torschützenliste
RangSpielerVereinTore
1Erkan ErgüvenFC Lustenau 1907 1b15
2Mathias PointnerSC Röfix Röthis 1b15
3Alin-Vasile AdamescuSchnitzelhaus SC Tisis13
4Marian ZehrerMeusburger FC Wolfurt 1b13
5Leontin ChitescuSchnitzelhaus SC Tisis11
6Niklas GiesingerSCR Altach 1b10
7Immanuel BartaFC Sohm Alberschwende 1b10
8Oguzhan Sahinintemann FC Lauterach 1b9
9Raphael BarwartSV Satteins8
10Clemens OlsenFC Schwarzenberg8
11Kürsat Kocabayintemann FC Lauterach 1b8
12Baris SahinSV Satteins7
13Martin PeterFC Schwarzenberg7
14Albert PrenajFC Rätia Bludenz6
15Alexander KassinFC Lustenau 1907 1b6
16Marco MoosmannFC Schwarzenberg6
17Christian BruggerSPG Gargellner Bergbahnen Hochmontafon6
18Maximilian FetzFC Sohm Alberschwende 1b6
19Abbas NasoFC Rätia Bludenz5
20Josef MarlinSPG Gargellner Bergbahnen Hochmontafon5
21Bernd MuxelFC Raiffeisen Au5
22Alexander MontibellerSPG Gargellner Bergbahnen Hochmontafon5
23Lukas GavranovicFC Rätia Bludenz5
24Michael JerbicSV Satteins5
25Patrick Gonzalez-StemerFC Rätia Bludenz5
26Simon JägerFC Sohm Alberschwende 1b5
27Konrad MeusburgerFC Brauerei Egg 1b5
28Andre De FreitasSchnitzelhaus SC Tisis5
29Kemal DuranFC Lustenau 1907 1b4
30Fatih SimsekSchnitzelhaus SC Tisis4
31Dejan StanojevicFC Lustenau 1907 1b4
32Renald ZündelFC Schwarzenberg4
33Daniel PrimusMeusburger FC Wolfurt 1b4
34Fabio BrändleSCR Altach 1b4
35Jonas HopfnerFC Sohm Alberschwende 1b4
36Lukas FleischSCR Altach 1b3
37Marco SchnellriederSCR Altach 1b3
38Florian NetzerSPG Gargellner Bergbahnen Hochmontafon3
39Sandro DecetSC Röfix Röthis 1b3
40Andre PilgramSC Admira Dornbirn 1b3
41Thomas RüscherSchnitzelhaus SC Tisis3
42Gabriel FelderFC Brauerei Egg 1b3
43Cemil AkyildizFC Raiffeisen Au3
44Andreas WillamFC Sohm Alberschwende 1b3
45Fabio TocknerFC Sohm Alberschwende 1b3
46Niklas KienreichMeusburger FC Wolfurt 1b3
47David ZengerleFC Brauerei Egg 1b3
48Samuel VonbrülSV Satteins3
49David KnausMeusburger FC Wolfurt 1b3
50Paul SchachingerSC Röfix Röthis 1b3
51Andrei-Vlad NastasaSPG Gargellner Bergbahnen Hochmontafon2
52Markus TantscherFC Brauerei Egg 1b2
53Martin SchulerFC Raiffeisen Au2
54Ermin CalukSV Satteins2
55Philipp SchönbergerFC Sohm Alberschwende 1b2
56Mathias AuerSPG Gargellner Bergbahnen Hochmontafon2
57Alexander PenhoferSC Admira Dornbirn 1b2
58Daniel StadelmannSchnitzelhaus SC Tisis2
59Fabio Subasicintemann FC Lauterach 1b2
60Elias StarkSCR Altach 1b2
61Ivan TomicSC Admira Dornbirn 1b2
62Jonas SuterSCR Altach 1b2
63Irfan Topalintemann FC Lauterach 1b2
64Thomas FlatzFC Schwarzenberg2
65Pascal HeinzleSV Satteins2
66Valendin-Alexandru AsiuFC Lustenau 1907 1b2
67Tobias FischerFC Brauerei Egg 1b2
68Onur SicakbaySCR Altach 1b2
69Marcel WinsauerSC Röfix Röthis 1b2
70Irnes HirkicFC Rätia Bludenz2
71Sandro LipburgerFC Raiffeisen Au2
72Timo DreznjakFC Rätia Bludenz2
73Rene WirthFC Brauerei Egg 1b2
74Alexandar UbavicSC Admira Dornbirn 1b1
75Luca Sebastian MerkMeusburger FC Wolfurt 1b1
76Tautvydas SvidrasFC Raiffeisen Au1
77Nenad PancicFC Rätia Bludenz1
78Mahmood Ikram HusseinFC Brauerei Egg 1b1
79Luca ErhartFC Brauerei Egg 1b1
80Rene FinkFC Sohm Alberschwende 1b1
81Lukas BertignollSC Admira Dornbirn 1b1
82Okan ÖzcelikFC Lustenau 1907 1b1
83Valentin NetzerSPG Gargellner Bergbahnen Hochmontafon1
84Christopher DonaSPG Gargellner Bergbahnen Hochmontafon1
85Murat SimsekSchnitzelhaus SC Tisis1
86Michael ReisFC Schwarzenberg1
87Thomas MontibellerSPG Gargellner Bergbahnen Hochmontafon1
88Andre EilerFC Sohm Alberschwende 1b1
89Steven LehnerSC Röfix Röthis 1b1
90Marco VogtSV Satteins1
91Ivo PalinicMeusburger FC Wolfurt 1b1
92Julian NatterSC Admira Dornbirn 1b1
93Patrik VogelFC Lustenau 1907 1b1
94Lukas HagspielMeusburger FC Wolfurt 1b1
95Samuel RudigierSPG Gargellner Bergbahnen Hochmontafon1
96Marco Dumintemann FC Lauterach 1b1
97Christoph SummerSC Röfix Röthis 1b1
98Patrick SchlöglFC Rätia Bludenz1
99Matthias OzvaticSV Satteins1
100Adrian BraunFC Schwarzenberg1
101Fabian KühneFC Brauerei Egg 1b1
102Marsel Martinovicintemann FC Lauterach 1b1
103Antonio PavlovicSchnitzelhaus SC Tisis1
104Christopher NagelSCR Altach 1b1
105Adrian Martinovicintemann FC Lauterach 1b1
106Clemens HollensteinFC Lustenau 1907 1b1
107David Smoljanovicintemann FC Lauterach 1b1
108David GrabherFC Lustenau 1907 1b1
109Christoph HolodnikSC Röfix Röthis 1b1
110Fabian LangFC Brauerei Egg 1b1
111Keramettin Kocabayintemann FC Lauterach 1b1
112Nino PalinicSC Admira Dornbirn 1b1
113Max NatterMeusburger FC Wolfurt 1b1
114Dominik GasserFC Brauerei Egg 1b1
115Ridvan KeskinSC Admira Dornbirn 1b1
116Nico LinderSC Admira Dornbirn 1b1
117Giulio LorenzSCR Altach 1b1
118Marko Djedovicintemann FC Lauterach 1b1
119Kaan ErciyasSchnitzelhaus SC Tisis1
120Paul HöfleMeusburger FC Wolfurt 1b1
121Stefan BlankFC Raiffeisen Au1
122Mustafa ÖzSV Satteins1
123Robert BöschSC Admira Dornbirn 1b1
124Philipp FitzSPG Gargellner Bergbahnen Hochmontafon1
125Markus EberleFC Schwarzenberg1
126Elias KennerknechtSC Admira Dornbirn 1b1
127Fabian UnterrainerSCR Altach 1b1
128Sebastian BaumannFC Sohm Alberschwende 1b1
129Paul SohmFC Sohm Alberschwende 1b1
130David Nikolai RauchSV Satteins1
131Mateo HercegSC Röfix Röthis 1b1
132Sebastian WachterSPG Gargellner Bergbahnen Hochmontafon1
133Philip Herbert HirnFC Lustenau 1907 1b1
134Albert BerchtoldFC Schwarzenberg1
135Nikolas JourdainFC Raiffeisen Au1
136Emre Ali Özberkintemann FC Lauterach 1b1
137Niko MuxelFC Raiffeisen Au1