11.11.2018 - 18:28

2. Landesklasse | Scorer

2. Landesklasse - Torschützenliste
RangSpielerVereinTore
1Ingo GasserFC Raiffeisen Au13
2Leontin ChitescuSchnitzelhaus SC Tisis10
3Andre SpiegelFC Lingenau10
4Albert PrenajFC Rätia Bludenz8
5Mathias PointnerSC Röfix Röthis 1b8
6Christian MüllerSV Satteins8
7Kilian SchöchSC Röfix Röthis 1b8
8Adrian BraunFC Schwarzenberg8
9Klemens MetzlerFC Brauerei Egg 1b7
10Matthias FehrFC Lingenau7
11Jonas HopfnerFC Sohm Alberschwende 1b7
12Felix GeigerSV Satteins7
13Michael ReisFC Schwarzenberg6
14Marco FeuersteinVfB Hohenems 1b6
15Bernd MuxelFC Raiffeisen Au6
16Renald ZündelFC Schwarzenberg6
17Martin BrunoldFC Mohren Dornbirn 1b6
18Pereira Rafael GodoiFliesen Jams FC Riefensberg6
19Thomas SchwarzFliesen Jams FC Riefensberg5
20Mathias FinkFliesen Jams FC Riefensberg5
21Andre De FreitasSchnitzelhaus SC Tisis5
22Daniel WägerVfB Hohenems 1b4
23David SchnellriederSCR Altach 1b4
24Lukas FelderFC Raiffeisen Au4
25Mario FinkFC Lingenau4
26Kaspar MeusburgerFC Brauerei Egg 1b4
27Ansuman KanagieVfB Hohenems 1b3
28Michael HörburgerSCR Altach 1b3
29Güney SoyluFC Lingenau3
30Simon WinderMeusburger FC Wolfurt 1b3
31Stefan FeuersteinFliesen Jams FC Riefensberg3
32Andreas WillamFC Sohm Alberschwende 1b3
33Fabian LangFC Brauerei Egg 1b3
34Niklas FinkFliesen Jams FC Riefensberg3
35Kerem YildizSchnitzelhaus SC Tisis3
36Christoph PeterFC Schwarzenberg3
37Edin IbrisimovicFC Mohren Dornbirn 1b3
38Matthias Paul EllerFliesen Jams FC Riefensberg2
39Ugur AydinVfB Hohenems 1b2
40Dominik OmerzellFC Lingenau2
41Manuel KonradMeusburger FC Wolfurt 1b2
42Murat SimsekSchnitzelhaus SC Tisis2
43Raimund BereuterFliesen Jams FC Riefensberg2
44Murat DuruSV Satteins2
45Alexander KopfSC Röfix Röthis 1b2
46Lukas EberhardtSC Röfix Röthis 1b2
47Clemens OlsenFC Schwarzenberg2
48Philipp SchönbergerFC Sohm Alberschwende 1b2
49Mario HörburgerFC Mohren Dornbirn 1b2
50Philipp MarteSC Röfix Röthis 1b2
51Atakan LaletepeSV Satteins2
52Lukas CesaSC Röfix Röthis 1b2
53Florian WohlgenanntVfB Hohenems 1b2
54Thomas RüscherSchnitzelhaus SC Tisis2
55Simon JägerFC Sohm Alberschwende 1b2
56Roberto CiobanuFC Rätia Bludenz2
57Lukas HaunschmiedVfB Hohenems 1b2
58Gökhan AcarFC Lingenau2
59Simon MoosbruggerFC Raiffeisen Au2
60Felix GurschlerFC Mohren Dornbirn 1b2
61Sascha BreussSC Röfix Röthis 1b2
62Tomasz PekalaFliesen Jams FC Riefensberg2
63Fabio BrändleSCR Altach 1b2
64Florian GeleyMeusburger FC Wolfurt 1b2
65Martin PeterFC Schwarzenberg2
66Pascal HeinzleSV Satteins2
67Mustafa ÖzVfB Hohenems 1b2
68Konrad MeusburgerFC Brauerei Egg 1b2
69Can ErtanVfB Hohenems 1b2
70Adrian KappeiVfB Hohenems 1b2
71Sinisa MihajlovicMeusburger FC Wolfurt 1b2
72Samuel KleinFC Mohren Dornbirn 1b2
73Pascal TapferFC Mohren Dornbirn 1b2
74Mohammet Durmus DemircanFC Mohren Dornbirn 1b2
75Henri SchultzFC Schwarzenberg2
76Frederic DoblerSchnitzelhaus SC Tisis2
77Tomislav NikolicFC Rätia Bludenz1
78Alejandro Herrera LopezFC Mohren Dornbirn 1b1
79Amel BegicSCR Altach 1b1
80Ramin MohammadiFC Schwarzenberg1
81Reza BarbariFC Mohren Dornbirn 1b1
82Anthony DunandFC Mohren Dornbirn 1b1
83Mathias BachsteinSCR Altach 1b1
84Lukas FleischSCR Altach 1b1
85Björn PernullFC Schwarzenberg1
86Johannes KerberFC Brauerei Egg 1b1
87Fatih SimsekSchnitzelhaus SC Tisis1
88Alexander PraznikSV Satteins1
89Hannes ZengerleFC Brauerei Egg 1b1
90Patrick MäserVfB Hohenems 1b1
91Kevin DoldVfB Hohenems 1b1
92Patrick PirkerMeusburger FC Wolfurt 1b1
93Philipp GabrielMeusburger FC Wolfurt 1b1
94Jürgen RitterMeusburger FC Wolfurt 1b1
95Serkan KarakasSchnitzelhaus SC Tisis1
96Philipp SimonerSchnitzelhaus SC Tisis1
97Mathias PopielFC Lingenau1
98Michael KnappFliesen Jams FC Riefensberg1
99Stefan SchneiderFC Brauerei Egg 1b1
100Christian BereuterFC Lingenau1
101Julian MoosbruggerMeusburger FC Wolfurt 1b1
102Philipp RüdisserFC Rätia Bludenz1
103Mujo IsakovicFC Rätia Bludenz1
104Christoph SummerSC Röfix Röthis 1b1
105Lukas GmeinerFC Lingenau1
106Patrick SchlöglFC Rätia Bludenz1
107Fabian GoricanecSV Satteins1
108Samuel MoosbruggerMeusburger FC Wolfurt 1b1
109Aris HopovacFC Schwarzenberg1
110Dominik DünserFC Mohren Dornbirn 1b1
111Fabian KühneFC Brauerei Egg 1b1
112Benjamin SchmidSchnitzelhaus SC Tisis1
113Antonio PavlovicSchnitzelhaus SC Tisis1
114Christopher NagelSCR Altach 1b1
115Marco ListVfB Hohenems 1b1
116Baris SahinSV Satteins1
117Julian KrnjicFC Mohren Dornbirn 1b1
118Onur KayaFC Mohren Dornbirn 1b1
119Martin KesslerFC Lingenau1
120Stefan FehrFC Lingenau1
121Andre EgleVfB Hohenems 1b1
122Oguzhan AltundalFC Mohren Dornbirn 1b1
123Oguzhan AyVfB Hohenems 1b1
124Niklas KienreichMeusburger FC Wolfurt 1b1
125Muhammed PikenSCR Altach 1b1
126Simon MorscherSV Satteins1
127Mücahit ÖzdemirMeusburger FC Wolfurt 1b1
128Xaver NatterMeusburger FC Wolfurt 1b1
129Florian ZumtobelSC Röfix Röthis 1b1
130Berkant ÖzmenVfB Hohenems 1b1
131Aaron KöckSCR Altach 1b1
132August RuschFC Mohren Dornbirn 1b1
133Thomas RachbauerFC Mohren Dornbirn 1b1
134Driton TrupajSV Satteins1
135Jan MeusburgerFC Raiffeisen Au1
136Julian MaldonerFC Sohm Alberschwende 1b1
137Josip ZebaSchnitzelhaus SC Tisis1
138David KnausMeusburger FC Wolfurt 1b1
139Marco WieserSC Röfix Röthis 1b1
140Benedikt NenningFC Mohren Dornbirn 1b1
141Berat LutolliFC Schwarzenberg1
142Thomas HartmannFliesen Jams FC Riefensberg1
143Thomas RaidFliesen Jams FC Riefensberg1
Mit Unterstützung von

Aktuell im vsport liveticker