17.06.2015 - 19:06

1. Landesklasse - Tabellen

RangGesamttabelleSPSUNTVTDP
1 FC Lustenau / Meister 26 20 2 4 82:25 57 62
2 FC Kennelbach / Aufsteiger 26 16 6 4 51:29 22 54
3 FC Koblach / Relegation 26 13 11 2 57:27 30 50
4 FC Sulzberg 26 13 4 9 49:40 9 43
5 FC Sulz 26 10 6 10 37:52 -15 36
6 VfB Bezau 26 10 4 12 46:45 1 34
7 SC Tisis 26 9 7 10 50:52 -2 34
8 SC Hatlerdorf 26 10 4 12 48:58 -10 34
9 FC Götzis 26 10 3 13 44:48 -4 33
10 SK Brederis 26 10 2 14 40:42 -2 32
11 FC Hittisau / Relegation 26 7 7 12 44:63 -19 28
12 FC Dornbirn Juniors / Absteiger 26 8 3 15 46:67 -21 27
13 FC Hörbranz / Absteiger 26 7 4 15 43:60 -17 25
14 SV Ludesch / Absteiger 26 5 5 16 29:58 -29 20
blau=Aufstiegsplatz, rot=Abstiegsplatz
Rang HeimtabelleSPSUNTVTDP
1 FC Lustenau 13 11 0 2 43:11 32 33
2 FC Kennelbach 13 9 3 1 26:12 14 30
3 FC Sulzberg 13 8 2 3 28:20 8 26
4 FC Koblach 13 6 6 1 27:12 15 24
5 VfB Bezau 13 7 2 4 28:14 14 23
6 FC Götzis 13 7 1 5 27:21 6 22
7 SC Tisis 13 6 3 4 28:23 5 21
8 SK Brederis 13 6 2 5 24:15 9 20
9 FC Hörbranz 13 6 1 6 29:27 2 19
10 FC Dornbirn Juniors 13 5 3 5 26:23 3 18
11 FC Sulz 13 5 3 5 17:25 -8 18
12 SC Hatlerdorf 13 5 2 6 29:27 2 17
13 SV Ludesch 13 3 3 7 18:25 -7 12
14 FC Hittisau 13 3 3 7 24:37 -13 12
Rang AuswärtstabelleSPSUNTVTDP
1 FC Lustenau 13 9 2 2 39:14 25 29
2 FC Koblach 13 7 5 1 30:15 15 26
3 FC Kennelbach 13 7 3 3 25:17 8 24
4 FC Sulz 13 5 3 5 20:27 -7 18
5 FC Sulzberg 13 5 2 6 21:20 1 17
6 SC Hatlerdorf 13 5 2 6 19:31 -12 17
7 FC Hittisau 13 4 4 5 20:26 -6 16
8 SC Tisis 13 3 4 6 22:29 -7 13
9 SK Brederis 13 4 0 9 16:27 -11 12
10 FC Götzis 13 3 2 8 17:27 -10 11
11 VfB Bezau 13 3 2 8 18:31 -13 11
12 FC Dornbirn Juniors 13 3 0 10 20:44 -24 9
13 SV Ludesch 13 2 2 9 11:33 -22 8
14 FC Hörbranz 13 1 3 9 14:33 -19 6
16.06.2015 - 09:06

1. Landesklasse - Scorer

RangName - KlubGesamtHerbst Frühjahr
1Hüsyein Zengin - FC Lustenau21147
2Yüksel Akyildiz - FC Lustenau20614
3Deni Gluhacevic - SC Tisis19811
4Michael Hörburger - FC Götzis1679
4Patrick Schuchter - FC Kennelbach16106
6Kleanthi Hysa - FC Hörbranz1468
7Erkal Atav - SV Ludesch13013
7Martin Bartolini - SC Hatlerdorf13130
9Matthias Amann - FC Koblach1284
9Benjamin Fröwis - VfB Bezau1248
9Johannes Giselbrecht - FC Lustenau12102
12Esref Demircan - FC Götzis1174
13Necip Bekleyen - SK Brederis1037
13Stefan Eienbach - FC Sulzberg1028
13Patrik Fischer - FC Sulz1073
13Martin Sinz - FC Hörbranz1037
13Johannes Sinz - FC Sulzberg1064
13Güney Soylu - VfB Bezau1037
19Sebastian Inama - FC Dornbirn Juniors954
19Luan Ruviaro - FC Hittisau954
21Dominik Erhart - FC Sulz862
21Daniele Tassone - FC Koblach853
23Metehan Demirci - VfB Bezau770
23Mustafa Kazar - FC Hittisau770
23Wolfgang Kieber - SC Tisis734
23Antonio Paturzo - FC Sulzberg743
23Roland Rohrer - SC Tisis734
28Kevin Burtscher - SV Ludesch606
28Pablo Chinchilla - FC Koblach633
28Mirko Colic - FC Hittisau624
28Serhat Demircan - FC Götzis642
28Markus Erath - FC Kennelbach660
28Philipp Hagspiel - FC Lustenau633
28Manuel Sohler - FC Sulzberg651
28Christoph Speckle - FC Koblach633
36Valentin Drexel - FC Kennelbach541
36Laszio Casto E Silva - SC Hatlerdorf550
36Philipp Huber - FC Sulzberg523
36Matthias Riedmann - FC Lustenau541
36Philipp Stoss - FC Dornbirn Juniors505
36Jeremy Thurnher - FC Dornbirn Juniors541
36Dogan Uyar - SK Brederis514
36Seccattin Yigit - FC Hittisau514
36Yusuf Yildirim - FC Dornbirn Juniors550
45Sanel Bacic - FC Hittisau440
45Lukas Bösch - FC Kennelbach431
45Stefan Bosnjak - FC Hittisau422
45Orhan Cil - SK Brederis413
45Lukas Felder - FC Lustenau404
45Lukas Glatzer - FC Kennelbach422
45Lukas Gorbach - FC Kennelbach422
45Franco Joppi - FC Dornbirn Juniors440
45Kalebasi Kadir - SC Hatlerdorf422
45Jürgen Kaufmann - VfB Bezau431
45Mustafa Kücük - FC Sulz422
45Christian Lang - SC Tisis422
45Mario Lescher - FC Sulz413
45Patrick Rupp - SC Hatlerdorf422
45Robert Schellander - FC Sulzberg404
45Simon Schmid - FC Hörbranz413
45Andre Schöch - FC Koblach404
45Christopher Schöpf - FC Lustenau404
45Fatih Simsek - SC Tisis422
45Ivica Sivinski - SK Brederis440
45David Smoljanovic - FC Dornbirn Juniors422
45Simon Tschann - SV Ludesch431
45Ali Yilmaz - FC Hörbranz431
68Okan Akyildiz - FC Koblach303
68Ferhat Balkaya - FC Dornbirn Juniors330
68Kemal Duran - FC Lustenau330
68Patrick Egle - FC Sulz312
68Teylor Fernandes - FC Hittisau312
68Daniel Fröwis - VfB Bezau303
68Lukas Grabher - FC Kennelbach330
68Lennon Hartmann - FC Dornbirn Juniors321
68Kevin Jenni - FC Koblach321
68Stefan Kohlhaupt - FC Hörbranz330
68Christoph Marte - FC Götzis330
68Michael Mäser - SC Hatlerdorf303
68Ramazan Sönmez - SC Hatlerdorf303
68Furkan Yildiz - SK Brederis303
68Michael Zwischenbrugger - VfB Bezau312
83Emre Altindal - FC Dornbirn Juniors211
83Ramazan Altintas - FC Sulz211
83Daniel Bartolini - SC Hatlerdorf220
83Matthias Bechter - SK Brederis220
83Michael Blum - FC Koblach211
83Oguzhan Celik - FC Hittisau202
83Resul Cimen - VfB Bezau220
83Simon Fehle - FC Koblach202
83Florian Felder - FC Sulzberg211
83Fabian Franz - FC Koblach211
83Patrick Gasser - FC Kennelbach202
83Mario Hörburger - FC Dornbirn Juniors202
83Robin Jenni - FC Dornbirn Juniors211
83Driton Junuzi - FC Koblach220
83Axel Kaman - SV Ludesch220
83Serkan Karatas - SC Hatlerdorf202
83Okan Kaya - FC Dornbirn Juniors220
83Hasan Keskin - SK Brederis202
83Zoran Lakovic - FC Hittisau211
83Ruven Leonocio - FC Hörbranz220
83Andreas Luif - SK Brederis211
83Rene Maissen - SK Brederis202
83Kassian Mittelberger - FC Kennelbach202
83Tobias Moosbrugger - VfB Bezau211
83Andre Moratti - SC Hatlerdorf220
83Thimo Müller - FC Koblach211
83Kevin Plörer - SC Hatlerdorf220
83Lukas Sonderegger - SC Tisis211
83Lukas Stark - FC Lustenau211
83Rene Zanetti - SC Tisis211
83Marcel Zangerl - FC Hörbranz220
114Yannick Alber - FC Sulzberg101
114Rexhaj Arbnor - FC Götzis101
114Richard Baldauf - FC Sulzberg101
114Marc Bertelt - SV Ludesch110
114Martin Bilgerie - FC Götzis101
114David Bonner - FC Götzis101
114Serkan Cakmak - SC Tisis110
114Senih Coskun - FC Hittisau101
114Erhan Dönmez - FC Hittisau110
114Erhan Dönmez - SK Brederis110
114Patrick Dorner - SC Hatlerdorf110
114Fabian Dria - FC Sulz101
114Marco Ender - FC Koblach101
114Alexander Epp - FC Sulzberg110
114Matthias Feiner - SC Hatlerdorf110
114Markus Feuerstein - FC Koblach110
114Maximilian Frank - FC Kennelbach101
114Christian Fuggi - SV Ludesch101
114Dominik Gorbach - FC Kennelbach101
114Simon Grabher - FC Lustenau101
114Bastian Gumilar - FC Koblach110
114Mario Hartmann - SK Brederis101
114Julian Heinzle - FC Götzis101
114Christoph Hinterholzer - FC Sulz101
114Hasim Karakas - FC Lustenau110
114Faruk Katic - FC Lustenau101
114Marcel Keckeis - FC Götzis101
114Johannes Kerber - VfB Bezau101
114Robert Köhler - FC Hörbranz101
114Martin Kuster - SC Hatlerdorf101
114Patrick Lauchert - FC Götzis101
114Alexander Lechner - SC Tisis101
114Patrick Lins - SK Brederis110
114Damian Milosevic - SK Brederis101
114Markus Moder - FC Koblach110
114Michael Moser - FC Sulz101
114Dennis Moser - SC Hatlerdorf101
114Jakob Natter - VfB Bezau101
114Luca Österle - FC Hörbranz101
114Tamer Özcan - FC Hittisau101
114David Pleij - FC Dornbirn Juniors101
114Michael Röser - SC Hatlerdorf110
114Thomas Rüscher - SC Tisis101
114Christian Schneider - VfB Bezau110
114Dominic Siegl - FC Lustenau101
114Julian Spiegel - SC Hatlerdorf110
114Mario Thurnher - FC Kennelbach101
114Emin Topal - SC Tisis110
114Christoph Tschofen - SV Ludesch101
114Niyazi Ünver - SV Ludesch101
114Thomas Widmann - FC Götzis101
114Lukas Wirnsperger - FC Kennelbach110
114Serkan Yildiz - SC Tisis101
15.06.2015 - 18:06

1. Landesklasse - 26. Runde

1. Landesklasse - 26. Runde
13.06.16.30Fliesen Heim FC SulzbergVollbad FC Götzis2:1 (1:0)
Yannick Alber / 36.Rexhaj Arbnor / 57.
Antonio Paturzo / 75.
13.06.17.00Metzler SK BrederisEco Park FC Hörbranz5:0 (1:0)
Necip Bekleyen / 20.
Necip Bekleyen / 70. - Elfer
Furkan Yildiz / 77.
Orhan Cil / 79.
Andreas Luif / 88.
rotGrünwald / 70.
13.06.17.00FC Renault Malin SulzKfz Hagspiel FC Hittisau0:1 (0:0)
Oguzhan Celik / 55.
13.06.17.00Wälderhaus VfB BezauRohner FC Kennelbach5:1 (3:1)
Johannes Kerber / 15. - ElferKassian Mittelberger / 23.
Benjamin Fröwis / 20.
Güney Soylu / 31.
Benjamin Fröwis / 46.
Güney Soylu / 88.
rotBöhler / 12. - Torraub
13.06.17.00SV Frigo LudeschFC Dornbirn Juniors5:2 (3:1)
Niyazi Ünver / 4.Philipp Stoss / 17.
Erkal Atav / 20.Philipp Stoss / 72.
Erkal Atav / 27.
Erkal Atav / 59.
Kevin Burtscher / 78.
13.06.17.00SC TisisFC Peter Dach Koblach1:2 (0:1)
Deni Gluhacevic / 66.Daniele Tassone / 33.
Fabian Franz / 61.
13.06.17.00SC Graf HatlerdorfFC Lustenau3:5 (2:3)
Serkan Karatas /28.Zengin Hüseyin / 17.
Patrick Rupp / 45. Christopher Schöpf / 15.
Ramazan Sönmez / 78.Yüksel Akyildiz / 39.
Yüksel Akyildiz / 88.
Lukas Stark / 89.
gelbrotPernthaler / 29.
rotHüseyin / 18. - Tätl.
08.06.2015 - 17:06

1. Landesklasse - 25. Runde

1. Landesklasse - 25. Runde
07.06.11.00Kfz Hagspiel FC HittisauMetzler SK Brederis2:5 (1:3)
Luan Ruviaro / 14. Necip Bekleyen / 1.
Stefan Bosnjak / 84. Rene Maissen / 12.
Hasan Keskin / 32.
Mario Hartmann / 54.
Orhan Cil / 75.
07.06.15.00FC Peter Dach KoblachFC Renault Malin Sulz3:4 (3:0)
Andre Schöch / 3.Mustafa Kücük / 49.
Elfmeter
Thimo Müller / 24.Eigentor / 54.
Daniele Tassone / 38.Dominik Erhart / 56.
Mustafa Kücük / 62.
Elfmter
07.06.15.00Eco Park FC HörbranzWälderhaus VfB Bezau5:2 (4:0)
Martin Sinz / 18.Güney Soylu / 60.
Simon Schmid / 26.Daniel Fröwis / 62.
Elfmeter
Kleanthi Hysa / 29.
Elfmeter
Martin Sinz / 44.
Ali Yilmaz / 80.
06.06.16.00FC LustenauFliesen Heim FC Sulzberg2:0 (1:0)
Eigentor / 12.
Yüksel Akyildiz / 66.
06.06.17.00Rohner FC KennelbachSC Graf Hatlerdorf1:0 (1:0)
Valentin Drexel / 6.
04.06.16.00FC Dornbirn JuniorsSC Tisis4:2 (2:0)
Sebastian Inama / 19.Sergen Yildiz / 52.
David Smoljanovic / 35.Wolfgang Kieber / 60.
D. Smoljanovic / 54. - Elfer
Sebastian Inama / 71.
04.06.16.00Vollbad FC GötzisSV Frigo Ludesch4:0 (3:0)
Julian Heinzle / 20.
Esref Demircan / 35.
Esref Demircan / 43.
Martin Bilgeri / 74.
05.06.2015 - 07:06

1. Landesklasse - 19. Runde

1. Landesklasse - 19. Runde
04.06.16.00Eco Park FC HörbranzFC Lustenau1:6 (1:4)
Kleanthi bHysa / 31.Faruk Katic / 7.
Yüksel Akyildiz / 19.
Zengin Hüseyin / 33.
Yüksel Akyildiz / 42. - Elfer
Zengin Hüseyin / 52.
Yüksel Akyildiz / 54.
03.05.17.00FC Peter Dach KoblachFC Dornbirn Juniors3:1 (0:1)
Andre Schöch / 80.Sebastian Inama / 13.
Okan Akyildiz / 83.
Simon Fehle / 84.
02.05.16.00Kfz Hagspiel FC HittisauVollbad FC Götzis2:2 (2:1)
Secattin Yigit / 41.
Elfmeter
Esref Demircan / 22.
Elfmeter
Mirko Colic / 45.Marcel Keckeis / 66.
02.05.17.00Metzler SK BrederisFliesen Heim FC Sulzberg0:2 (0:2)
Richard Baldauf / 18.
Johannes Sinz / 44.
01.05.11.15Rohner FC KennelbachSC Tisis1:2 (0:2)
Lukas Bösch / 84.Deni Gluhacevic / 36.
Deni Gluhacevic / 45.
01.05.16.00Wälderhaus VfB BezauSC Graf Hatlerdorf2:3 (0:1)
Benjamin Fröwis / 60.Michael Mäser / 40.
Michael Zwischenbrugger / 70.Kalebasi Kadir / 78.
Dennis Moser / 88.
01.05.17.00FC Renault Malin SulzSV Frigo Ludesch2:0 (1:0)
Patrik Fischer / 28.
Ramazan Altintas / 83.
01.06.2015 - 17:06

1. Landesklasse - 24. Runde

1. Landesklasse - 24. Runde
31.05.16.00FC Dornbirn JuniorsVollbad FC Götzis4:1 (0:1)
Mario Hörburger / 54.Michael Hörburger / 31.
Jeremy Thurnher / 60.
Robin Jenny / 66.
Mario Hörburger / 74.
30.05.16.00SC Graf HatlerdorfEco Park FC Hörbranz0:0 (0:0)
30.05.17.00Wälderhaus VfB BezauKfz Hagspiel FC Hittisau1:2 (0:0)
Benjamin Fröwis / 51.Mirko Colic / 3.
Luan Ruviaro / 73.
30.05.17.00Fliesen Heim FC SulzbergRohner FC Kennelbach3:3 (1:1)
Eigentor / 19.Patrick Schuchter / 37.
Stefan Eienbach / 52.Patrick Gasser / 79.
Antonio Parturzo / 69.Patrick Schuchter / 85.
rotDominik Gorbach
30.05.17.00SV Frigo LudeschFC Lustenau1:2 (1:2)
Erkal Atav / 15.Philipp Hagspiel / 39.
Yüksel Akyildiz / 43.
30.05.17.00SC TisisFC Renault Malin Sulz1:3 (0:1)
Deni Gluhacevic / 64.
Elfmeter
Christopher Hinterholzer / 33.
Patrick Egle / 48.
Mario Lescher / 88.
29.05.18.30Metzler SK BrederisFC Peter Dach Koblach0:1 (0:0)
Pablo Chinchilla / 78.
26.05.2015 - 10:05

1. Landesklasse - 23. Runde

1. Landesklasse - 23. Runde
24.05.17.00FC Peter Dach KoblachWälderhaus VfB Bezau2:0 (2:0)
Kevin Jenni / 3.
Okan Akyildiz / 19.
23.05.16.00Kfz Hagspiel FC HittisauSC Graf Hatlerdorf1:1 (0:0)
Mirko Colic / 66.Martin Kuster / 78.
23.05.16.00Vollbad FC GötzisSC Tisis3:2 (1:1)
Patrick Lauchert / 23.Roland Rohrer / 27.
Michael Hörburger / 71.
Elfmeter
Deni Gluhacevic / 80.
David Bonner / 77.
23.05.17.00Rohner FC KennelbachSV Frigo Ludesch1:0 (1:0)
Patrick Schuchter / 6.
23.05.18.00FC Renault Malin SulzMetzler SK Brederis3:2 (1:1)
Patrick Fischer / 20.Hasan Keskin / 16.
Michael Moser / 89.Furkan Yildiz / 70.
Patrick Egle / 95.
gelbrotErhart / 67. - Foul
Fischer / 90. - Foul
23.05.15.00FC LustenauFC Dornbirn Juniors7:1 (5:1)
Lucas Felder / 2.Emre Altindal / 45.
Lucas Felder / 8.
Yüksel Akyildiz / 14.
Lucas Felder / 20.
Hüseyin Zengin / 43.
Johannes Giselbrecht / 83.
Yüksel Akyildiz / 89.
23.05.16.00Eco Park FC HörbranzFliesen Heim FC Sulzberg2:3 (1:2)
Martin Sinz / 37.Stefan Eienbach / 50.
Martin Sinz / 94.Robert Schellander / 32.
Robert Schellander / 85.
19.05.2015 - 11:05

1. Landesklasse - 22. Runde

1. Landesklasse - 22. Runde
17.05.16.00FC Dornbirn JuniorsRohner FC Kennelbach0:0 (0:0)
17.05.16.00Fliesen Heim FC SulzbergKfz Hagspiel FC Hittisau2:1 (1:1)
Philipp Huber / 16.Oguzhan Celik / 10.
Stefan Eienbach / 88.
17.05.12.30Vollbad FC GötzisFC Lustenau1:3 (0:2)
Michael Hörburger / 51.Christopher Schöpf / 4.
Dominic Siegl / 30.
Yüksel Akyildiz / 69.
16.05.15.00Wälderhaus VfB BezauFC Renault Malin Sulz4:0 (2:0)
Benjamin Fröwis / 15.
Güney Soylu / 28.
Benjamin Fröwis / 71.
Jürgen Kaufmann / 74.
16.05.16.00SC Graf HatlerdorfFC Peter Dach Koblach1:1 (1:0)
Kadir Kalebasi / 45.Andre Schöch / 65.
16.05.17.00SC TisisMetzler SK Brederis1:0 (0:0)
Christian Lang / 83.
16.05.17.00SV Frigo LudeschEco Park FC Hörbranz3:1 (1:0)
Erkal Atav / 30.Simon Schmid / 65.
Kevin Burtscher / 55.
Erkal Atav / 87.
15.05.2015 - 16:05

1. Landesklasse - 21. Runde

1. Landesklasse - 21. Runde
14.05.14.00Kfz Hagspiel FC HittisauSV Frigo Ludesch1:4 (1:1)
Teylor Fernandes / 36.Erkal Atav / 38.
Erkal Atav / 59.
Kevin Burtscher / 85.
Simon Tschann / 92.
14.05.16.00Eco Park FC HörbranzFC Dornbirn Juniors3:1 (1:0)
Kleanthi Hysa / 32.Sebastian Inama / 90.
Kleanthi Hysa / 50.
Kleanthi Hysa / 92.
14.05.16.00Metzler SK BrederisWälderhaus VfB Bezau2:1 (1:0)
Necip Bekleyen / 25.Jakob Natter / 48.
Dogan Uyar / 69.
14.05.17.00FC Renault Malin SulzSC Graf Hatlerdorf0:1 (0:0)
Michael Mäser / 92.
14.05.17.00FC Peter Dach KoblachFliesen Heim FC Sulzberg0:0 (0:0)
14.05.10.30FC LustenauSC Tisis0:4 (0:3)
Deni Gluhacevic / 30.
Deni Gluhacevic / 34.
Wolfgang Kieber / 40.
Wolfgang Kieber / 60.
14.05.11.15Rohner FC KennelbachVollbad FC Götzis3:2 (2:0)
Patrik Schuchter / 33.Michael Hörburger / 68.
Lukas Glatzer / 45. Michael Hörburger / 92.
Lukas Gorbach / 68.
11.05.2015 - 16:05

1. Landesklasse - 20. Runde



1. Landesklasse - 20. Runde
10.05.15.00Fliesen Heim FC SulzbergFC Renault Malin Sulz1:4 (0:1)
Philipp Huber / 84.Eigentor / 34.
Mario Lescher / 48.
Fabian Dria / 52.
Dominik Erhart / 93.
09.05.16.00SC Graf HatlerdorfMetzler SK Brederis1:2 (1:0)
Michael Mäser / 42.Orhan Cil / 46.
Necip Bekleyen / 72.
09.05.16.00FC LustenauRohner FC Kennelbach1:3 (0:0)
Simon Grabherr / 86.Kassian Mittelberger / 56.
Patrick Gasser / 71.
Mario Thurnher / 93.
09.05.16.00Vollbad FC GötzisEco Park FC Hörbranz3:2 (2:0)
Michael Hörburger / 17.Robert Köhler / 47.
Elfmeter
Thomas Widmann / 37.Kleanthi Hysa / 93.
Michael Hörburger / 87.
09.05.17.00SV Frigo LudeschFC Peter Dach Koblach0:4 (0:3)
Christoph Speckle / 6.
Matthias Amann / 31.
Marco Ender / 40.
Christoph Speckle / 80.
Elfmeter
09.05.17.00SC TisisWälderhaus VfB Bezau3:3 (2:2)
Roland Rohrer / 9.Michael Zwischenbrugger / 30.
Deni Gluhacevic / 44.Benjamin Fröwis / 35. - Elfer
Deni Gluhacevic / 93. - ElferBenjamin Fröwis / 88.
09.05.18.35FC Dornbirn JuniorsKfz Hagspiel FC Hittisau1:1 (0:0)
Philipp Stoss / 95.Luan Ruviaro / 90.
30.04.2015 - 20:04

1. Landesklasse - Nachtrag

1. Landesklasse - Nachtrag
29.04.18.30Fliesen Heim FC SulzbergFC Lustenau1:2 (0:2)
12. Runde
Manuel Sohler / 70. - ElferJohannes Giselbrecht / 15.
Yüksel Akyildiz / 30.
28.04.2015 - 11:04

1. Landesklasse - 18. Runde

1. Landesklasse - 18. Runde
26.04.11.30Vollbad FC GötzisFC Peter Dach Koblach3:3 (1:1)
Serhat Demircan / 41.Pablo Antonio Chinchilla Vega /45.
Serhat Demircan / 48.Andre Schöch / 56.
Michael Hörburger / 66.Christop Speckle / 58.
26.04.15.00Fliesen Heim FC SulzbergWälderhaus VfB Bezau3:1 (2:0)
Stefan Eienbach / 27.Benjamin Fröwis / 76.
Stefan Eienbach / 37.
Philipp Huber / 78.
gelbrotFlorian Felder / 72.
26.04.16.00FC Dornbirn JuniorsFC Renault Malin Sulz1:1 (0:0)
Philipp Stoss / 96.Mario Lescher / 59.
25.04.16.00FC LustenauKfz Hagspiel FC Hittisau6:1 (2:0)
Christopher Schöpf / 22.Senih Coskun / 59.
Yüksel Akyildiz / 34.
Matthias Riedmann / 63.
Johannes Giselbrecht / 86. - Elfer
Yüksel Akyildiz / 90.
Christopher Schöpf / 92.
25.04.17.00SV Frigo LudeschMetzler SK Brederis2:3 (0:2)
Kevin Burtscher / 50. - ElferDogan Uyar / 29. - Elfer
Erkal Atav / 52.Necip Bekleyen / 36.
Damian Milosevic / 83.
25.04.17.00Rohner FC KennelbachEco Park FC Hörbranz1:0 (1:0)
Lukas Gorbach / 24.
25.04.17.00SC TisisSC Graf Hatlerdorf4:0 (1:0)
Deni Gluhacevic / 24.
Christian Lang / 84.
Roland Rohrer / 90.
Alexander Lechner / 93.
23.04.2015 - 16:04

1. Landesklasse - 15. Runde

1. Landesklasse - 15. Runde
22.04.18.30Fliesen Heim FC SulzbergSV Frigo Ludesch2:1 (2:1)
Florian Felder / 10.Erkal Atav / 30.
Robert Schellander / 36.
04.04.15.00FC Peter Dach KoblachEco Park FC Hörbranz3:0 (1:0)
Okan Akyildiz / 9.
Matthias Amann / 85.
Simon Fehle / 89.
04.04.15.00Kfz Hagspiel FC HittisauSC Tisis3:1 (1:1)
Secattin Yigit / 22.Wolfgang Kieber / 10.
Zoran Lackovic / 73.
Luan Ruviaro / 84.
04.04.16.00SC Graf HatlerdorfFC Dornbirn Juniors3:1 (1:0)
Eigentor / 26.Paul Hartmann / 75.
Ramazan Sönmez / 71.
Ramazan Sönmez / 92.
04.04.16.00FC Renault Malin SulzRohner FC Kennelbach1:0 (0:0)
Patrik Fischer / 65.
04.04.16.00Metzler SK BrederisFC Lustenau 1:1 (0:1)
Dogan Uyar / 52.Philipp Hagspiel / 23.
rotStark / 82.
04.04.17.00Wälderhaus VfB BezauVollbad FC Götzis2:0 (1:0)
Güney Soylu / 44.
Tobias Moosbrugger / 67.
21.04.2015 - 12:04

1. Landesklasse - 17. Runde

1. Landesklasse - 17. Runde
19.04.15.00Eco Park FC HörbranzSC Tisis2:2 (1:0)
Simon Schmid / 38.Deni Gluhacevic / 82.
Kleanthi Hysa / 80.Thomas Rüscher / 85.
19.04.16.00FC Renault Malin SulzVollbad FC Götzis0:0 (0:0)
gelbrotDemircan E. / 42. - Foul
19.04.17.00FC Peter Dach KoblachFC Lustenau0:0 (0:0)
18.04.16.00SC Graf HatlerdorfFliesen Heim FC Sulzberg0:5 (0:1)
Stefan Eienbach / 44.
Manuel Sohler / 50.
Elfmeter
Johannes Sinz / 73.
Robert Schellander / 77.
Antonio Paturzo / 80.
18.04.16.00Kfz Hagspiel FC HittisauRohner FC Kennelbach1:2 (1:0)
Tamer Özcan / 33.Maximilian Frank / 78.
Patrick Schuchter / 83.
18.04.17.00Metzler SK BrederisFC Dornbirn Juniors2:0 (2:0)
Furkan Yildiz / 22.
Elfmeter
Rene Maissen / 41.
18.04.17.45Wälderhaus VfB BezauSV Frigo Ludesch1:1 (0:0)
Benjamin Fröwis / 51.Erkal Atav / 55.
14.04.2015 - 09:04

1. Landesklasse - 16. Runde

1. Landesklasse - 16. Runde
12.04.15.00Eco Park FC HörbranzKfz Hagspiel FC Hittisau1:3 (1:1)
Martin Sinz / 25.Yigit Seccatin / 35.
Tormena Fernandez / 50.
Mirko Colic / 61.
11.04.16.00Vollbad FC GötzisMetzler SK Brederis1:2 (0:2)
Michael Hörburger / 70.Dogan Uyar / 9.
Necip Bekleyen / 39.
11.04.16.00FC LustenauFC Renault Malin Sulz4:0 (0:0)
Hüseyin Zengin / 67.
Yüksel Akyildiz / 71.
Yüksel Akyildiz / 83.
Lukas Felder / 92.
11.04.17.00Rohner FC KennelbachFC Peter Dach Koblach1:1 (1:1)
Lukas Glatzer / 6.Daniele Tassone / 32.
11.04.17.00SC TisisFliesen Heim FC Sulzberg2:2 (1:0)
Lukas Sonderegger / 25.Stefan Eienbach / 48.
Rene Zanetti / 70.Stefan Eienbach / 84.
11.04.17.00SV Frigo LudeschSC Graf Hatlerdorf4:0 (0:0)
Christian Fuggi / 51.
Kevin Burtscher / 57.
Erkal Atav / 77.
Christoph Tschofen / 89.
11.04.18.30FC Dornbirn JuniorsWälderhaus VfB Bezau1:2 (1:1)
David Pleij / 29.Güney Soylu / 19.
Güney Soylu / 84.
gelbrotMario Hörburger / 70.
30.03.2015 - 17:03

1. Landesklasse - 14. Runde

1. Landesklasse - 14. Runde
29.03.15.00Eco Park FC HörbranzFC Renault Malin Sulz4:0 (1:0)
Luca Österle / 33.
Kleanthi Hysa / 56.
Martin Sinz / 63.
Martin Sinz / 80.
29.03.16.00FC Dornbirn JuniorsFliesen Heim FC Sulzberg1:2 (1:0)
Philipp Stoss / 19.Johannes Sinz / 54.
Johannes Sinz / 68.
28.03.15.00Rohner FC KennelbachMetzler SK Brederis2:0 (0:0)
Dominik Gorbach / 64.
Patrick Schuchter / 80.
28.03.15.00Kfz Hagspiel FC HittisauFC Peter Dach Koblach2:5 (1:2)
Secattin Yigit / 23.Daniele Tassone / 1.
Stefan Bosnjak / 64.Matthias Amann / 7.
Pablo Antonio Chinchilla Vega / 49.
Michael Blum / 55.
Matthias Amann / 68.
28.03.15.00Vollbad FC GötzisSC Graf Hatlerdorf1:2 (1:0)
Esref Demircan / 37.Serkan Karatas / 77.
Patrick Rupp / 81.
rotPatrick Martin / 34.
Lazlo Casto E Silva / 92.
28.03.15.00SC TisisSV Frigo Ludesch3:1 (1:0)
Fatih Simsek / 43.Erkal Atav / 48.
Roland Rohrer / 70.
Fatih Simsek / 90.
28.03.15.30FC LustenauWälderhaus VfB Bezau3:0 (2:0)
Hüseyin Zengin / 18.
Philipp Hagspiel / 37.
Hüseyin Zengin / 88.
04.11.2014 - 11:11

1. Landesklasse - 13. Runde

1. Landesklasse - 13. Runde
02.11.13.00Eco Park FC HörbranzMetzler SK Brederis3:2 (2:2)
Hysa Kleanthi / 34.Ivica Sivinski / 6.
Stefan Kohlhaupt / 44.Eigentor / 36.
Simon Köhler / 52.
02.11.14.00Kfz Hagspiel FC HittisauFC Renault Malin Sulz1:3 (1:2)
Stefan Bosnjak / 45.Patrik Fischer / 22.
Patrik Fischer / 35.
Dominik Erhart / 66.
02.11.14.00FC Peter Dach KoblachSC Tisis1:1 (0:0)
Thimo Müller / 90.Deni Gluhacevic / 52.
gelbrotLuka Tomas / 68.
02.11.14.00Vollbad FC GötzisFliesen Heim FC Sulzberg5:1 (2:0)
Serhat Demircan / 5.Stefan Eienbach / 60.
Michael Hörburger / 42.
Serhat Demircan / 66.
Esref Demircan / 71.
Esref Demircan / 81.
02.11.11.30Rohner FC KennelbachWälderhaus VfB Bezau3:1 (0:0)
Valentin Drexel / 53.Metehan Demirci / 79.
Valentin Drexel / 58. - Elfer
Lukas Grabher / 73.
02.11.10.30FC LustenauSC Graf Hatlerdorf6:1 (2:1)
Yüksel Akyikdiz / 15.Silva E Casto / 43.
Yüksel Akyikdiz / 17. - Elfer
Yüksel Akyikdiz / 52.
Hüseyin Zengin / 73.
Johannes Giselbrecht / 78.
Lukas Stark / 86.
31.10.19.00FC Dornbirn JuniorsSV Frigo Ludesch3:1 (1:1)
David Smoljanovic / 8.Axel Kaman / 27. - Elfer
Jeremy Thurnher / 74.
Yusuf Yildirim / 93.
26.10.2014 - 16:10

1. Landesklasse - 12. Runde

1. Landesklasse - 12. Runde
26.10.14.10FC Renault Malin SulzFC Peter Dach Koblach0:5 (0:1)
Matthias Amann / 8.
Matthias Amann / 49.
Christoph Speckle / 83.
Matthias Amann / 87.
Driton Junuzi / 92.
26.10.11.00SV Frigo LudeschVollbad FC Götzis1:3 (1:1)
Simon Tschann / 10.Michael Hörburger / 45.
Michael Hörburger / 81.
Michael Hörburger / 87.
25.10.13.00SC TisisFC Dornbirn Juniors4:1 (0:1)
Wolfgang Kieber / 67.Sebastian Inama / 42.
Roland Rohrer / 69.
Deni Gluhacevic / 80.
Rene Zanetti / 90.
25.10.15.00Wälderhaus VfB BezauEco Park FC Hörbranz2:4 (1:1)
Metehan Demirci / 9.Stefan Kohlhaupt / 45.
Metehan Demirci / 99.Eigentor / 69.
Martin Sinz / 84.
ruven Leoncio / 86.
25.10.15.00Metzler SK BrederisKfz Hagspiel FC Hittisau2:2 (1:0)
Ivica Sivinski / 11.Stefan Bosnjak / 52.
Ivica Sivinski / 62.Mirko Colic / 67.
25.10.15.00SC Graf HatlerdorfRohner FC Kennelbach2:3 (1:1)
Martin Bartolini / 33.Patrick Schuchter / 9.
Lazlo Casto E Silva / 47.Lukas Gorbach / 66.
Markus Erath / 77.
25.10.15.30Fliesen Heim FC SulzbergFC Lustenauabgesagt
21.10.2014 - 09:10

1. Landesklasse - 11. Runde

1. Landesklasse - 11. Runde
19.10.15.00FC Peter Dach KoblachMetzler SK Brederis2:0 (0:0)
Matthias Amann / 68.
Matthias Amann / 78.
19.10.15.00Vollbad FC GötzisFC Dornbirn Juniors4:2 (2:0)
Michael Hörburger / 25.Sebastian Inama / 56.
Christoph Marte / 45.Jeremy Thurnher / 93.
Michael Hörburger / 74.
Esref Demircan / 87.
19.10.15.00FC Renault Malin SulzSC Tisis3:3 (3:1)
Dominik Erhart / 23.Fatih Simsek / 28.
Patrick Fischer / 33.Wolfgang Kieber / 81.
Patrick Fischer / 38.Deni Gluhacevic / 86.
19.10.13.00Eco Park FC HörbranzSC Graf Hatlerdorf3:0 (1:0)
Marcel Zangerl / 8.
Ruven Leoncio / 61.
Hysa Kleanthi / 72.
18.10.15.00FC LustenauSV Frigo Ludesch7:1 (3:1)
Hüseyin Zengin / 5.Simon Tschann / 40.
Hüseyin Zengin / 12.
Johannes Giselbrecht / 34.
Hüseyin Zengin / 47.
Johannes Giselbrecht / 52.
Hüseyin Zengin / 76.
Kemal Duran / 88.
18.10.15.00Kfz Hagspiel FC HittisauWälderhaus VfB Bezau1:0 (1:0)
Zoran Lakovic / 19.
18.10.16.00Rohner FC KennelbachFliesen Heim FC Sulzberg4:2 (0:0)
Valentin Drexel / 48.Antonio Paturzo / 65.
Valentin Drexel / 64.
Elfmeter
Antonio Paturzo / 84.
Lukas Gorbach / 85.
Patrick Schuchter / 86.
13.10.2014 - 20:10

1. Landesklasse - 10. Runde

>> 1. Landesklasse - Ergebnisse aktualisieren

1. Landesklasse - 10. Runde
11.10.15.00SV Frigo LudeschRohner FC Kennelbach1:4 (0:1)
Nicola Bertelt / 60.Markus Erath / 10.
Markus Erath / 63.
Lukas Grabher / 79.
Markus Erath / 86.
11.10.15.30SC TisisVollbad FC Götzis3:2 (1:1)
Wolfgang Kieber / 28.Christoph Marte / 38.
Serkan Cakmak / 83.Esref Demircan / 84.
Deni Gluhacevic / 84.
11.10.16.00SC Graf HatlerdorfKfz Hagspiel FC Hittisau4:1 (3:1)
Daniel Bartolini / 14.Teylor Fernandes / 37.
Lazlo Casto e Silva / 25.
Daniel Bartolini / 37.
Andre Moratti / 75.
gelbrotLuan Ruviaro / 79.
11.10.16.00Metzler SK BrederisFC Renault Malin Sulz4:1 (0:1)
Mathias Bechter / 47.Dominik Erhart / 38.
Necip Bekleyen / 65.
Ivica Sivinski / 57.
Erhan Dönmez / 90.
rotMircea Gurzo / 78.
11.10.16.00Fliesen Heim FC SulzbergEco Park FC Hörbranz3:1 (1:0)
Johannes Sinz / 26.Hysa Kleanthi / 59.
Antonio Platurzo / 57.
Johannes Sinz / 68.
11.10.18.00Wälderhaus VfB BezauFC Peter Dach Koblach1:1 (0:1)
Metehan Demirci / 79.Driton Junuzi / 44.
11.10.18.30FC Dornbirn JuniorsFC Lustenau0:3 (0:2)
Philipp Hagspiel / 11.
Kemal Duran / 26.
Yüksel Akyildiz / 68.
08.10.2014 - 08:10

1. Landesklasse - 9. Runde

1. Landesklasse - 9. Runde
05.10.13.30FC Renault Malin SulzWälderhaus VfB Bezau5:5 (4:1)
Dominik Erhart / 10.Metehan Demirci / 45.
Ramazan Altintas / 21.Michael Zwischenbrugger / 71.
Dominik Erhart / 39.Tobias Moosbrugger / 74.
Eigentor / 41.Metehan Demirci / 84.
Patrik Fischer / 65.Resul Cimen / 94.
05.10.14.00Eco Park FC HörbranzSV Frigo Ludesch0:1 (0:0)
Axel Kaman / 72.
05.10.16.00FC Peter Dach KoblachSC Graf Hatlerdorf3:3 (0:2)
Daniele Tassone / 76.Kadir Kalebasi / 1.
Matthias Amann / 80.Martin Bartolini / 22.
Elfmeter
Christoph Speckle / 89.Lazlo Casto E Silva / 62.
04.10.16.00FC LustenauVollbad FC Götzis1:0 (0:0)
Hüseyin Zengin / 59.
04.10.16.00Rohner FC KennelbachFC Dornbirn Juniors3:0 (2:0)
Valentin Drexel / 10. - Elfer
Lukas Gorbach / 35.
Lukas Grabher / 93.
04.10.16.00Metzler SK BrederisSC Tisis3:1 (2:1)
Necip Bekleyen / 36.Roland Rohrer / 19.
Patrick Lins / 45.
Andreas Luif / 73.
Elfmeter
04.10.16.00Kfz Hagspiel FC HittisauFliesen Heim FC Sulzberg1:0 (1:0)
Mirko Colic / 21.
Erhan Dönmez / 90.
30.09.2014 - 10:09

1. Landesklasse - 8. Runde

1. Landesklasse - 8. Runde
28.09.16.00FC Dornbirn JuniorsEco Park FC Hörbranz4:1 (0:1)
Yusuf Yildirim / 52.Martin Sinz / 13.
Okan Kaya / 54.
Robin Jenni / 66.
Lennon Hartmann / 80.
27.09.16.00Vollbad FC GötzisRohner FC Kennelbach1:0 (1:0)
Esref Demircan / 6.
27.09.16.00SV Frigo LudeschKfz Hagspiel FC Hittisau1:1 (0:1)
Simon Tschann / 73.Mustafa Kazar / 37.
rotYigit / 83. - Tätl.
27.09.16.00Fliesen Heim FC SulzbergFC Peter Dach Koblach1:1 (0:1)
Johannes Sinz / 70.Daniele Tassone / 29.
27.09.16.00SC Graf HatlerdorfFC Renault Malin Sulz2:3 (2:1)
Matthias Feiner / 18.Mario Lescher / 42.
Kalebasi Kadir / 31.Dominik Erhart / 54.
Mustafa Kücük / 78.
27.09.16.15SC TisisFC Lustenau0:5 (0:3)
Yüksel Akyildiz / 17.
Philipp Hagspiel / 21.
Johannes Giselbrecht / 44.
Johannes Giselbrecht / 47.
Hüseyin Zengin / 90.
27.09.17.15Wälderhaus VfB BezauMetzler SK Brederis3:0 (0:0)
Benjamin Fröwis / 49.
Jürgen Kaufmann / 80.
Jürgen Kaufmann / 84.
23.09.2014 - 16:09

1. Landesklasse - 7. Runde

1. Landesklasse - 7. Runde
21.09.14.00Eco Park FC HörbranzVollbad FC Götzis3:1 (2:1)
Martin Sinz / 12.Micheal Hörburger / 30.
Marcel Zangerl / 37.
Ali Yilmaz / 80.
21.09.11.15Rohner FC KennelbachFC Lustenau3:1 (2:0)
Patrick Schuchter / 7.Matthias Riedmann / 85.
Lukas Bösch / 15.
Patrick Schuchter / 7.
20.09.16.00FC Renault Malin SulzFliesen Heim FC Sulzberg1:0 (1:0)
Patrick Fischer / 39.
20.09.16.00FC Peter Dach KoblachSV Frigo Ludesch3:0 (2:0)
Daniele Tassone / 10.
Matthias Amann / 16.
Kevin Jenni / 81.
20.09.16.00Metzler SK BrederisSC Graf Hatlerdorf0:1 (0:0)
Martin Bartolini / 60.
20.09.16.00Kfz Hagspiel FC HittisauFC Dornbirn Juniors5:6 (3:4)
Mustafa Kazar / 3.Jeremy Thurnher / 9.
Luan Ruviaro / 19.Ferhat Balkaya / 35.
Mustafa Kazar / 23.Yusuf Yildirim / 36.
Sanel Bacic / 58.Ferhat Balkaya / 41.
Sanel Bacic / 88.Sebastian Inama / 74.
Okan Kaya / 85.
20.09.17.00Wälderhaus VfB BezauSC Tisis2:0 (0:0)
Resul Cimen / 74.
Benjamin Fröwis / 84.
16.09.2014 - 13:09

1. Landesklasse - 6. Runde

1. Landesklasse - 6. Runde
14.09.16.00Vollbad FC GötzisKfz Hagspiel FC Hittisau0:3 (0:1)
Mustafa Kazar / 39.
Sanel Bacic / 54.
Luan Ruviaro / 71.
14.09.16.00Fliesen Heim FC SulzbergMetzler SK Brederis2:0 (2:0)
Manuel Sohler / 14.
Manuel Sohler / 16.
14.09.17.00FC Dornbirn JuniorsFC Peter Dach Koblach2:3 (0:2)
Franco Joppi / 62.Daniele Tassone / 18.
Franco Joppi / 69.Kevin Jenni / 31.
Matthias Amann / 47.
rot Dervisoski / 49.
13.09.16.00SC Graf HatlerdorfWälderhaus VfB Bezau3:1 (2:0)
Patrick Rupp / 20.Jürgen Kaufmann / 79.
Lazlo Casto E Silva / 23.
Lazlo Casto E Silva / 63..
13.09.16.00FC LustenauEco Park FC Hörbranz2:0 (1:0)
Hüseyin Zengin / 13.
Johannes Giselbrecht / 77.
13.09.16.00SV Frigo LudeschFC Renault Malin Sulz0:0 (0:0)
13.09.16.15SC TisisRohner FC Kennelbach0:1 (0:0)
Patrick Schuchter / 83.
07.09.2014 - 18:09

1. Landesklasse - 5. Runde



1. Landesklasse - 5. Runde
07.09.14.00Eco Park FC HörbranzRohner FC Kennelbach0:3 (0:0)
Patrick Schuchter / 56.
Markus Erath / 68.
Lukas Grabher / 79.
07.09.14.30FC Peter Dach KoblachVollbad FC Götzis4:0 (2:0)
Markus Moder / 5.
Michael Blum / 27.
Christoph Speckle / 47.
Fabian Franz / 79.
07.09.17.00Metzler SK BrederisSV Frigo Ludesch3:0 (1:0)
Necip Bekleyen / 36.
Dogan Uyar / 59.
Matthias Bechter / 65.
06.09.16.00SC Graf HatlerdorfSC Tisis4:1 (2:0)
Patrick Rupp / 21.Lukas Sonderegger / 75.
Andre Moratti / 33.
Martin Bartolini / 60.
Martin Bartolini / 90.
gelbrotAlexander Lechner / 84.
06.09.16.00FC Renault Malin SulzFC Dornbirn Juniors0:2 (0:0)
Franco Joppi / 48.
Franco Joppi / 83.
06.09.16.00Kfz Hagspiel FC HittisauFC Lustenau1:5 (1:0)
Luan Ruviaro / 45.Hüseyin Zengin / 49.
Mathias Riedmann / 58.
Johannes Giselbrecht / 63.
Hüseyin Zengin / 83.
Mathias Riedmann / 86.
06.09.17.30Wälderhaus VfB BezauFliesen Heim FC Sulzberg2:0 (1:0)
Benjamin Fröwis / 24.
Güney Soylu / 76.
31.08.2014 - 19:08

1. Landesklasse - 4. Runde

1. Landesklasse - 4. Runde
31.08.10.30Vollbad FC GötzisFC Renault Malin Sulz1:0 (0:0)
Serhat Demircan / 58.
gelbrotMatt / 78. - Foul
31.08.16.00Fliesen Heim FC SulzbergSC Graf Hatlerdorf2:1 (1:1)
Antonio Paturzo / 30.
Elfmeter
Kevin Plörer / 10.
Johannes Sinz / 76.
31.08.17.15SC TisisEco Park FC Hörbranz2:2 (0:1)
Emin Topal / 65.Eigentor / 5.
Christian Lang / 88.Kelanthi Hysa / 57.
Elfmeter
30.08.16.00FC LustenauFC Peter Dach Koblach1:0 (1:0)
Johannes Giselbrecht / 30.
30.08.17.00Rohner FC KennelbachKfz Hagspiel FC Hittisau2:1 (0:0)
Valentin Drexel / 58.
Elfmeter
Secattin Yigit / 64.
Elfmeter
Patrick Schuchter / 78.
30.08.17.00FC Dornbirn JuniorsMetzler SK Brederis2:0 (1:0)
David Smoljanovic / 45.
Yusuf Yildirim / 67.
30.08.17.00SV Frigo LudeschWälderhaus VfB Bezau0:1 (0:0)
Benjamin Fröwis / 64.
25.08.2014 - 12:08

1. Landesklasse - 3. Runde

1. Landesklasse - 3. Runde
23.08.16.00KFZ Hagspiel FC HittisauECO Park FC Hörbranz3:3 (0:1)
Luan Ruviaro / 64.Ali Yilmaz / 6.
Sanel Bacic / 68.Stefan Kolhaupt / 77.
Mustafa Kazar / 93.Ali Yilmaz / 90.
23.08.16.00Fliesen Heim FC SulzbergSC Tisis2:3 (0:2)
Manuel Sohler / 49.
Elfmeter
Fatih Simsek / 5.
Eigentor / 94.Deni Gluhacevic / 28.
Deni Gluhacevic / 85.
23.08.16.00SC Graf HatlerdorfSV frigo Ludesch4:0 (1:0)
Martin Bartolini / 38.
Kevin Plörer / 68.
Martin Bartolini / 78.
Martin Bartolini / 78.
23.08.16.00FC Peter Dach KoblachRohner FC Kennelbach1:1 (1:1)
Pablo Antonio Chinchilla Vega / 14.
Elfmeter
Patrick Schuchter / 22.
23.08.17.00Wälderhaus VfB BezauFC Dornbirn Juniors1:2 (1:1)
Güney Soylu / 17.Jeremy Thurnher / 4.
Sebastian Inama / 76.
23.08.17.00Metzler SK BrederisVollbad FC Götzis0:1 (0:0)
Esref Demircan / 60.
23.08.17.00FC Renault Malin SulzFC Lustenau0:6 (0:3)
Hasim Karakas / 9.
Zengin Hüsyein / 38.
Duran Kemal / 44.
Zengin Hüsyein / 68.
Zengin Hüsyein / 74.
Mathias Riedmann / 87.
19.08.2014 - 08:08

1. Landesklasse - 2. Runde

1. Landesklasse - 2. Runde
17.08.15.00ECO Park FC HörbranzFC Peter Dach Koblach2:3 (1:1)
Simon Schmid / 6.Pablo Chinchilla / 26.
Elfmeter
Hysa Kleanthi / 49.
Elfmeter
Pablo Chinchilla / 78.
Daniele Tassone / 85.
17.08.16.00FC Dornbirn JuniorsSC Graf Hatlerdorf4:6 (2:2)
Emre Altindal / 35.
Elfmeter
Martin Bartolini / 26.
Sebastian Inama / 42.Martin Bartolini / 27.
Yusuf Yildirim / 53.Martin Bartolini / 66.
Lennon Hartmann / 90.Martin Bartolini / 71.
Patrick Dorner / 90.
Martin Bartolini / 90.
16.08.18.00Rohner FC KennelbachFC Renault Malin Sulz1:1 (1:1)
Patrick Schuchter / 44.Patrick Egle / 37.
16.08.16.00FC LustenauMetzler SK Brederis3:0 (2:0)
Philipp Hagspiel / 29.
Johannes Giselbrecht / 36.
Zengin Hüsyein / 75.
16.08.17.00Vollbad FC GötzisWälderhaus VfB Bezau0:1 (0:0)
Güney Soylu / 60.
16.08.17.00SV frigo LudeschFliesen Heim FC Sulzberg0:4 (0:3)
Alexander Epp / 16.
Philipp Huber / 20.
Florian Felder / 45.
Johannes Sinz / 85.
16.08.17.15SC TisisKFZ Hagspiel FC Hittisau4:1 (1:1)
Roland Rohrer / 41.Mustafa Kazar / 19.
Christian Lang / 44.
Dani Gluhacevic / 59.
Dani Gluhacevic / 94.
gelbrotTormena / 64. - Foul
rotKuzu / 10. - Torraub
10.08.2014 - 21:08

1. Landesklasse - 1. Runde

1. Landesklasse - 1. Runde
10.08.17.00FC Peter Dach KoblachKFZ Hagspiel FC Hittisau2:2 (1:2)
Markus Feuerstein / 20.Mustafa Kazar / 2.
Bastian Gumilar / 48.Luan Ruviaro / 5.
10.08.17.00Metzler SK BrederisRohner FC Kennelbach1:4 (0:1)
Orhan Cil / 78.Markus Erath / 38.
Patrick Schuchter / 62.
Eigentor / 83.
Lukas Wirnsperger / 89.
09.08.16.00SC Graf HatlerdorfVollbad FC Götzis2:4 (1:3)
Julian Spiegel / 12.Esref Demircan / 2.
Michael Röser / 82.Serhat Demircan / 28.
Eigentor / 45.
Christoph Marte / 59.
09.08.17.00FC Renault Malin SulzECO Park FC Hörbranz2:0 (0:0)
Mustafa Kücük / 73.
Patrick Fischer / 90.
09.08.17.00Fliesen Heim FC SulzbergFC Dornbirn Juniors4:1 (3:1)
Manuel Sohler / 6.Ferhat Balkaya / 22.
Philipp Huber / 38.
Stefan Eienbach / 45.
Johannes Sinz / 77.
09.08.17.15Wälderhaus VfB BezauFC Lustenau2:0 (1:0)
Metehan Demircan / 44.
Christian Schneider / 55.
09.08.17.00SV frigo LudeschSC Tisis0:0 (0:0)