11.11.2019 - 09:16

Vorarlbergliga | Scorer

Vorarlbergliga - Torschützenliste
RangNameMannschaftTore
1Julian RuppSV typico Lochau18
2Simon WalchOberhauser & Schedler Bau FC Andelsbuch16
3Guilherme Junio da SilvaOberhauser & Schedler Bau FC Andelsbuch15
4Fabian FlatzKaufmann Bausysteme FC Bizau14
5Rochus SchallertIntersport FC Schruns13
6Martin BartoliniSC Fussach12
7Pius SimmaKaufmann Bausysteme FC Bizau10
8Adem KumSparkasse FC BW Feldkirch10
9Wendel Pereira RosalesFC Brauerei Egg9
10Frederic WinnerSC Admira Dornbirn 19469
11Jan GmeinerFC Sohm Alberschwende9
12Lokman TopdumanWälderhaus VfB Bezau8
13Manuel HoneckFC Nenzing8
14Burhan Yilmazblum FC Höchst8
15Jeremy ThurnherSC Admira Dornbirn 19468
16Boris ZivaljevicFC Hard7
17Idiano Lima Rosa Dos SantosFC Brauerei Egg7
18Douglas Felipe Macedo ReisWälderhaus VfB Bezau7
19Rene FinkFC Sohm Alberschwende7
20Murat BekarFC Brauerei Egg7
21Alem MajeticSV frigo Ludesch7
22Philipp StossSC Admira Dornbirn 19467
23Samir Luiz SganzerlaSparkasse FC BW Feldkirch7
24Uelder Barbosa Mendesblum FC Höchst6
25Andreas BechterOberhauser & Schedler Bau FC Andelsbuch6
26Simon GrabherrFC Lustenau 19076
27Erkal AtavSV frigo Ludesch6
28Kevin PrantlSV typico Lochau6
29Ljupko VrljicKaufmann Bausysteme FC Bizau5
30Josip MarkoticFC Lustenau 19075
31Ariel GerminianiIPA SC Göfis5
32Gilles GanahlFC Brauerei Egg5
33Benjamin FröwisWälderhaus VfB Bezau5
34Necip BekleyenFC Nenzing5
35Fabio FeldkircherSV typico Lochau5
36Pablo Henrique De Meneses NascimentoIntersport FC Schruns4
37Philipp HörmannKaufmann Bausysteme FC Bizau4
38Semih YasarSV typico Lochau4
39Hüseyin ZenginFC Lustenau 19074
40Martin Hämmerleblum FC Höchst4
41Simon BrücklerSC Fussach4
42Mustafa KücükSV frigo Ludesch4
43Murad GerdiFC Brauerei Egg4
44Michael ZwischenbruggerKaufmann Bausysteme FC Bizau4
45Ingo Gasserblum FC Höchst4
46Marcel MeusburgerFC Brauerei Egg4
47Luca RomagnaIPA SC Göfis4
48Bastian JedliczkaFC Nenzing3
49Daniel HuellerFC Nenzing3
50Lukas BertignollSC Admira Dornbirn 19463
51Hakan ÖztürkFC Nenzing3
52Markus GrabherrFC Hard3
53Richard MetzlerSV frigo Ludesch3
54Peter VinzenzSV frigo Ludesch3
55Tobias WirnspergerSC Fussach3
56Ahmet CanerSC Fussach3
57Dominik Helbokblum FC Höchst3
58Dennis Alibabicblum FC Höchst3
59Selim KumSparkasse FC BW Feldkirch3
60Mete DastanSC Fussach3
61Fabian LangFC Brauerei Egg3
62Jonas SchwarzIPA SC Göfis3
63Patrick ScherrerFC Nenzing3
64Sebastian DonaIntersport FC Schruns3
65Gian Luca FinkKaufmann Bausysteme FC Bizau3
66Sidinei Antonio Zeferino De Oliveirablum FC Höchst3
67Alen MahmutovicSV frigo Ludesch3
68Simon HäfeleFC Lustenau 19073
69Moritz BeckFC Lustenau 19073
70Lucas Alves GomesSparkasse FC BW Feldkirch3
71Alexandar UbavicSC Admira Dornbirn 19462
72Robin LhotzkySV typico Lochau2
73Tamer ÖzcanFC Nenzing2
74Stefan BetschFC Sohm Alberschwende2
75Elias MeusburgerFC Brauerei Egg2
76Esref DemircanFC Sohm Alberschwende2
77Christof BenzerSC Admira Dornbirn 19462
78Pascal BerchtoldFC Sohm Alberschwende2
79Timon SalzgeberIntersport FC Schruns2
80Pascal GeroldFC Nenzing2
81Nico KleberOberhauser & Schedler Bau FC Andelsbuch2
82Nicolas KohlerFC Sohm Alberschwende2
83Sebastian IlmerFC Sohm Alberschwende2
84Martin FeuersteinKaufmann Bausysteme FC Bizau2
85Georg MoosbruggerWälderhaus VfB Bezau2
86Manuel DemuthIntersport FC Schruns2
87Ali PolatFC Lustenau 19072
88Fabian FinkSV typico Lochau2
89Dirk Richard KollerIPA SC Göfis2
90Samir KarahasanovicSC Admira Dornbirn 19462
91Ismet GülerFC Lustenau 19072
92Ramon TschannIPA SC Göfis2
93Valendin-Alexandru AsiuFC Lustenau 19072
94Felix MoosmannSC Admira Dornbirn 19462
95Julian MaldonerFC Sohm Alberschwende2
96Maximilian KönigFC Lustenau 19072
97Adrian Ionel CimpeanSV frigo Ludesch2
98Jakob LorenzSparkasse FC BW Feldkirch1
99Werley Pacheco de OliveiraSparkasse FC BW Feldkirch1
100Mircea Nicosor ErciuSparkasse FC BW Feldkirch1
101Adriano De oliveira santosWälderhaus VfB Bezau1
102Marco SummerIntersport FC Schruns1
103Leopold ArnusSC Admira Dornbirn 19461
104Markus Königblum FC Höchst1
105Robert Blumblum FC Höchst1
106Christoph SohmFC Sohm Alberschwende1
107Patrick BilgeriKaufmann Bausysteme FC Bizau1
108Alexander SimonerIntersport FC Schruns1
109Johannes GanahlIntersport FC Schruns1
110Julian ReinerSV typico Lochau1
111Martin SchwärzlerKaufmann Bausysteme FC Bizau1
112Benedikt BöhlerFC Hard1
113Marcel SpettelFC Sohm Alberschwende1
114Karl MoosbruggerWälderhaus VfB Bezau1
115Daniel BöhlerSC Admira Dornbirn 19461
116Michel JonovicFC Hard1
117Tobias RitterSparkasse FC BW Feldkirch1
118Marcelo TheisenOberhauser & Schedler Bau FC Andelsbuch1
119Marco BertholdIntersport FC Schruns1
120Oliver Authriedblum FC Höchst1
121Jakob BöschSC Fussach1
122Mario MoosmannSC Fussach1
123Dominik TodorovicFC Hard1
124Deivid SrbulovicFC Hard1
125Matthias MeissnerWälderhaus VfB Bezau1
126Ivan BokanovicSV typico Lochau1
127Patrick RuppSC Fussach1
128Emanuel LibisellerSC Admira Dornbirn 19461
129Laurin MollSC Admira Dornbirn 19461
130Batuhan KarakasFC Lustenau 19071
131Okan ÖnerSC Fussach1
132Andre GanahlFC Nenzing1
133Nino PalinicSC Admira Dornbirn 19461
134Lukas PasqualiniIPA SC Göfis1
135Selcuk OlcumFC Hard1
136Nico LinderSC Admira Dornbirn 19461
137Fabian KrainzFC Nenzing1
138Luca HollensteinFC Lustenau 19071
139Luka NakicFC Hard1
140Tobias HeideggerSV typico Lochau1
141Simon MorscherIPA SC Göfis1
142Elias JonachFC Lustenau 19071
143Mario HagerWälderhaus VfB Bezau1
144Octavian SicoeSV frigo Ludesch1
145Rene WirthFC Brauerei Egg1
146Patrick BenteleFC Hard1