04.03.2021 - 07:52

ICE Hockey League | Qualificationround

12.02.18.30Bratislava CaptialsEC Villacher SV3:5 || 3:2 0:1 0:2
12.02.19.15Dornbirn BulldodgsBlack Wings 19921:4 || 1:1 0:1 0:2
12.02.19.15Moser M. Graz 99ersHC TKW Innsbruck3:2 || 0:1 3:0 0:1
14.02.17.30EC Villacher SVDornbirn Bulldodgs3:4 || 0:2 2:0 1:2
14.02.17.30HC TKW InnsbruckBratislava Captials0:3 || 0:1 0:2 0:0
14.02.17.30Black Wings 1992Moser M. Graz 99ers2:1 || 0:0 1:0 1:1
19.02.18.30Bratislava CaptialsMoser M. Graz 99ers4:2 || 1:1 1:1 2:0
19.02.19.15Dornbirn BulldodgsHC TKW Innsbruck4:5 || 1:1 3:1 0:2 n.P.
19.02.19.15EC Villacher SVBlack Wings 19924:2 || 2:1 2:0 0:1
21.02.17.30Moser M. Graz 99ersDornbirn Bulldodgs2:1 || 1:0 0:0 1:1
21.02.17.30Black Wings 1992Bratislava Captials4:0 || 1:0 1:0 2:0
21.02.17.30HC TKW InnsbruckEC Villacher SV1:3 || 0:0 1:1 2:0
23.02.19.15HC TKW InnsbruckBlack Wings 19925:2 || 1:1 1:0 3:1
23.02.19.15EC Villacher SVMoser M. Graz 99ers2:4 || 1:1 0:3 1:0
24.02.19.15Bratislava CaptialsDornbirn Bulldodgs4:3 || 1:0 2:2 0:1 n.P.
25.02.19.15Dornbirn BulldodgsBratislava Captials2:1 || 0:0 1:0 0:1 n.V.
26.02.19.15Black Wings 1992HC TKW Innsbruck5:4 || 2:2 0:2 2:0 n.P.
26.02.19.15Moser M. Graz 99ersEC Villacher SV1:5 || 1:2 0:2 0:1
28.02.17.30Dornbirn BulldodgsMoser M. Graz 99ers4:1 || 2:0 1:1 1:1
28.02.17.30Bratislava CaptialsBlack Wings 19924:2 || 1:2 2:0 1:0
28.02.17.30EC Villacher SVHC TKW Innsbruck4:3 || 2:0 1:1 1:2
02.03.19.15HC TKW InnsbruckDornbirn Bulldodgs3:5 || 0:1 2:3 1:1
02.03.19.15Moser M. Graz 99ersBratislava Captials2:3 || 1:0 1:0 0:3
02.03.19.15Black Wings 1992EC Villacher SV5:3 || 4:1 0:1 1:1
05.03.19.15Black Wings 1992Dornbirn Bulldodgs-:- || -:- -:- -:-
05.03.19.15EC Villacher SVBratislava Captials-:- || -:- -:- -:-
05.03.19.15HC TKW InnsbruckMoser M. Graz 99ers-:- || -:- -:- -:-
07.03.17.30Dornbirn BulldodgsEC Villacher SV-:- || -:- -:- -:-
07.03.17.30Bratislava CaptialsHC TKW Innsbruck-:- || -:- -:- -:-
07.03.17.30Moser M. Graz 99ersBlack Wings 1992-:- || -:- -:- -:-
04.03.2021 - 07:50

ICE Hockey League | Pickround

14.02.17.30EC KACSpusu Vienna Capitals1:2 || 0:0 1:0 0:1 n.V.
14.02.18.00HCB Südtirol AlperiaEC Red Bull Salzburg4:2 || 2:1 1:1 1:0
16.02.19.15Hydro Fehervar AV 19EC KAC5:3 || 1:0 2:1 2:2
16.02.19.15Spusu Vienna CapitalsHCB Südtirol Alperia3:4 || 2:2 0:0 1:1 n.V.
19.02.19.15Hydro Fehervar AV 19Spusu Vienna Capitals3:11 || 1:3 2:5 0:3
19.02.19.15EC Red Bull SalzburgEC KAC2:5 || 1:1 1:0 0:4
21.02.16.30EC Red Bull SalzburgHydro Fehervar AV 194:1 || 1:0 2:0 1:1
21.02.17.30EC KACHCB Südtirol Alperia3:2 || 1:0 2:1 0:1
23.02.19.15Spusu Vienna CapitalsEC Red Bull Salzburg3:4 || 1:1 0:0 2:2 n.P.
23.02.19.45HCB Südtirol AlperiaHydro Fehervar AV 194:3 || 1:1 3:1 0:1
26.02.19.15Hydro Fehervar AV 19HCB Südtirol Alperia5:6 || 1:2 2:4 2:0
26.02.19.15EC KACEC Red Bull Salzburg3:5 || 0:1 1:1 2:3
28.02.16.30EC Red Bull SalzburgHCB Südtirol Alperia0:4 || 0:0 0:3 0:1
28.02.17.30Spusu Vienna CapitalsHydro Fehervar AV 191:6 || 0:1 0:4 1:1
02.03.19.15EC Red Bull SalzburgSpusu Vienna Capitals3:2 || 1:0 2:0 0:2
02.03.19.45HCB Südtirol AlperiaEC KAC2:3 || 1:2 1:0 1:0
05.03.19.15Spusu Vienna CapitalsEC KAC-:- || -:- -:- -:-
05.03.19.15Hydro Fehervar AV 19EC Red Bull Salzburg-:- || -:- -:- -:-
07.03.17.30HCB Südtirol AlperiaSpusu Vienna Capitals-:- || -:- -:- -:-
07.03.17.30EC KACHydro Fehervar AV 19-:- || -:- -:- -:-