21.06.2018 - 06:00

2. Liga | 2. Runde

2. Liga - 2. Runde
03.08.19.10BW LinzSK Austria Klagenfurt-:- | -:-
Linzer Stadion
03.08.19.10FC LieferingSK Vorwärts Steyr-:- | -:-
Das Goldberg-Stadion
03.08.19.10SV Licht-Loidl LafnitzFC Juniors OÖ-:- | -:-
Stadion Rohrbach
03.08.19.10Young Violets Austria Wien SV Horn-:- | -:-
Generali Arena
03.08.20.20FAC WienKapfenberger SV-:- | -:-
FAC-Platz
04.08.16.30SC Austria LustenauSC Wr. Neustadt-:- | -:-
Planet Pure-Stadion
05.08.10.30SV Guntamatic RiedWSG Swarowski Wattens-:- | -:-
Josko-Arena
05.08.14.30FC Wacker Innsbruck IISKU Ertl Glas Amstetten-:- | -:-
Tivolistadion W1
21.06.2018 - 05:51

2. Liga | 3. Runde

2. Liga - 3. Runde
10.08.19.10FC LieferingYoung Violets Austria Wien -:- | -:-
Das Goldberg-Stadion
10.08.19.10SKU Ertl Glas AmstettenSV Licht-Loidl Lafnitz-:- | -:-
Ertl-Glas Stadion
10.08.19.10SV HornSC Austria Lustenau-:- | -:-
Waldviertler Volksbank-Arena
10.08.19.10Kapfenberger SVSV Guntamatic Ried-:- | -:-
Franz Fekete-Stadion
11.08.14.30FC Wacker Innsbruck IIBW Linz-:- | -:-
Tivolistadion W1
11.08.20.00WSG Swarowski WattensSK Austria Klagenfurt-:- | -:-
Gernot-Langes-Stadion
12.08.10.30SK Vorwärts SteyrSC Wr. Neustadt-:- | -:-
Vorwärts-Stadion
12.08.17.00FC Juniors OÖFAC Wien-:- | -:-
TWG-Arena Pasching
21.06.2018 - 05:45

2. Liga | 4. Runde

2. Liga - 4. Runde
17.08.19.10SV Guntamatic RiedFC Liefering-:- | -:-
Josko-Arena
17.08.19.10BW LinzSKU Ertl Glas Amstetten-:- | -:-
Linzer Stadion
17.08.19.10SC Wr. NeustadtYoung Violets Austria Wien -:- | -:-
Stadion Wr. Neustadt
17.08.19.10SK Austria KlagenfurtFC Wacker Innsbruck II-:- | -:-
Wörtherseestadion
17.08.19.10FAC WienWSG Swarowski Wattens-:- | -:-
FAC-Platz
18.08.16.30SC Austria LustenauFC Juniors OÖ-:- | -:-
Planet Pure-Stadion
18.08.19.00SV Licht-Loidl LafnitzSV Horn-:- | -:-
Stadion Rohrbach
19.08.14.30Kapfenberger SVSK Vorwärts Steyr-:- | -:-
Franz Fekete-Stadion
21.06.2018 - 05:40

2. Liga | 5. Runde

2. Liga - 5. Runde
24.08.19.10FAC WienSC Austria Lustenau-:- | -:-
FAC-Platz
24.08.19.10WSG Swarowski WattensBW Linz-:- | -:-
Gernot-Langes-Stadion
24.08.19.10FC LieferingKapfenberger SV-:- | -:-
Das Goldberg-Stadion
24.08.19.10SKU Ertl Glas AmstettenSV Guntamatic Ried-:- | -:-
Ertl-Glas Stadion
24.08.19.10Young Violets Austria Wien SV Licht-Loidl Lafnitz-:- | -:-
Generali Arena
24.08.19.10SV HornSK Vorwärts Steyr-:- | -:-
Waldviertler Volksbank-Arena
25.08.14.30FC Wacker Innsbruck IISC Wr. Neustadt-:- | -:-
Tivolistadion W1
26.08.17.00FC Juniors OÖSK Austria Klagenfurt-:- | -:-
TWG-Arena Pasching
21.06.2018 - 05:35

2. Liga | 6. Runde

2. Liga - 6. Runde
31.08.19.10SV Guntamatic RiedSV Horn-:- | -:-
Josko-Arena
31.08.19.10Kapfenberger SVWSG Swarowski Wattens-:- | -:-
Franz Fekete-Stadion
31.08.19.10BW LinzFAC Wien-:- | -:-
Linzer Stadion
31.08.19.10SC Wr. NeustadtFC Juniors OÖ-:- | -:-
Stadion Wr. Neustadt
31.08.19.10SV Licht-Loidl LafnitzFC Wacker Innsbruck II-:- | -:-
Stadion Rohrbach
31.08.19.10SK Austria KlagenfurtYoung Violets Austria Wien -:- | -:-
Wörtherseestadion
31.08.19.10SK Vorwärts SteyrSKU Ertl Glas Amstetten-:- | -:-
Vorwärts-Stadion
01.09.16.30SC Austria LustenauFC Liefering-:- | -:-
Planet Pure-Stadion
21.06.2018 - 05:30

2. Liga | 7. Runde

2. Liga - 7. Runde
14.09.19.10WSG Swarowski WattensSC Wr. Neustadt-:- | -:-
Gernot-Langes-Stadion
14.09.19.10BW LinzSC Austria Lustenau-:- | -:-
Linzer Stadion
14.09.19.10FC LieferingSKU Ertl Glas Amstetten-:- | -:-
Das Goldberg-Stadion
14.09.19.10SV Licht-Loidl LafnitzKapfenberger SV-:- | -:-
Stadion Rohrbach
14.09.19.10Young Violets Austria Wien FC Juniors OÖ-:- | -:-
Generali Arena
14.09.19.10SV HornSK Austria Klagenfurt-:- | -:-
Waldviertler Volksbank-Arena
14.09.19.10FAC WienSV Guntamatic Ried-:- | -:-
Vorwärts-Stadion
15.09.14.30FC Wacker Innsbruck IISK Vorwärts Steyr-:- | -:-
Tivolistadion W1
21.06.2018 - 05:25

2. Liga | 8. Runde

2. Liga - 8. Runde
21.09.19.10SV Guntamatic RiedYoung Violets Austria Wien -:- | -:-
Josko-Arena
21.09.19.10Kapfenberger SVBW Linz-:- | -:-
Franz Fekete-Stadion
21.09.19.10SKU Ertl Glas AmstettenSV Horn-:- | -:-
Ertl-Glas Stadion
21.09.19.10SK Austria KlagenfurtSC Wr. Neustadt-:- | -:-
Wörtherseestadion
23.09.14.30FC Wacker Innsbruck IIFAC Wien-:- | -:-
Tivolistadion W1
22.09.16.30SC Austria LustenauSV Licht-Loidl Lafnitz-:- | -:-
Planet Pure-Stadion
23.09.17.00FC Juniors OÖFC Liefering-:- | -:-
TWG-Arena Pasching
21.09.19.10SK Vorwärts SteyrWSG Swarowski Wattens-:- | -:-
Vorwärts-Stadion
21.06.2018 - 05:20

2. Liga | 9. Runde

2. Liga - 9. Runde
28.09.19.10WSG Swarowski WattensFC Wacker Innsbruck II-:- | -:-
Gernot-Langes-Stadion
28.09.19.10BW LinzFC Liefering-:- | -:-
Linzer Stadion
28.09.19.10SV Licht-Loidl LafnitzSK Vorwärts Steyr-:- | -:-
Stadion Rohrbach
28.09.19.10Young Violets Austria Wien SKU Ertl Glas Amstetten-:- | -:-
Generali Arena
28.09.19.10SV HornFC Juniors OÖ-:- | -:-
Waldviertler Volksbank-Arena
28.09.19.10FAC WienSK Austria Klagenfurt-:- | -:-
FAC-Platz
29.09.16.30SC Austria LustenauKapfenberger SV-:- | -:-
Planet Pure-Stadion
30.09.10.30SC Wr. NeustadtSV Guntamatic Ried-:- | -:-
Stadion Wr. Neustadt
21.06.2018 - 05:15

2. Liga | 10. Runde

2. Liga - 10. Runde
08.10.00.00Kapfenberger SVSK Austria Klagenfurt-:- | -:-
Franz Fekete-Stadion
08.10.00.00Young Violets Austria Wien WSG Swarowski Wattens-:- | -:-
Generali Arena
08.10.00.00SKU Ertl Glas AmstettenSC Wr. Neustadt-:- | -:-
Ertl-Glas Stadion
08.10.00.00FC Juniors OÖBW Linz-:- | -:-
TWG-Arena Pasching
08.10.00.00SK Vorwärts SteyrSC Austria Lustenau-:- | -:-
Vorwärts-Stadion
08.10.00.00SV Guntamatic RiedFC Wacker Innsbruck II-:- | -:-
Josko-Arena
08.10.00.00SV HornFAC Wien-:- | -:-
Waldviertler Volksbank-Arena
08.10.00.00FC LieferingSV Licht-Loidl Lafnitz-:- | -:-
Das Goldberg-Stadion
21.06.2018 - 05:10

2. Liga | 11. Runde

2. Liga - 11. Runde
20.10.00.00SC Austria LustenauYoung Violets Austria Wien -:- | -:-
Planet Pure-Stadion
20.10.00.00WSG Swarowski WattensFC Juniors OÖ-:- | -:-
Gernot-Langes-Stadion
20.10.00.00BW LinzSV Horn-:- | -:-
Linzer Stadion
20.10.00.00SC Wr. NeustadtFC Liefering-:- | -:-
Stadion Wr. Neustadt
20.10.00.00FC Wacker Innsbruck IIKapfenberger SV-:- | -:-
Tivolistadion W1
20.10.00.00SV Licht-Loidl LafnitzSV Guntamatic Ried-:- | -:-
Stadion Rohrbach
20.10.00.00SK Austria KlagenfurtSKU Ertl Glas Amstetten-:- | -:-
Wörtherseestadion
20.10.00.00FAC WienSK Vorwärts Steyr-:- | -:-
FAC-Platz
21.06.2018 - 05:05

2. Liga | 12. Runde

2. Liga - 12. Runde
27.10.00.00SV Guntamatic RiedSC Austria Lustenau-:- | -:-
Josko-Arena
27.10.00.00Kapfenberger SVSC Wr. Neustadt-:- | -:-
Franz Fekete-Stadion
27.10.00.00FC LieferingFAC Wien-:- | -:-
Das Goldberg-Stadion
27.10.00.00SV Licht-Loidl LafnitzSK Austria Klagenfurt-:- | -:-
Stadion Rohrbach
27.10.00.00SKU Ertl Glas AmstettenWSG Swarowski Wattens-:- | -:-
Ertl-Glas Stadion
27.10.00.00Young Violets Austria Wien BW Linz-:- | -:-
Generali Arena
27.10.00.00SK Vorwärts SteyrFC Juniors OÖ-:- | -:-
Vorwärts-Stadion
27.10.00.00SV HornFC Wacker Innsbruck II-:- | -:-
Waldviertler Volksbank-Arena
21.06.2018 - 05:00

2. Liga | 13. Runde

2. Liga - 13. Runde
03.11.00.00SC Austria LustenauSKU Ertl Glas Amstetten-:- | -:-
Planet Pure-Stadion
03.11.00.00WSG Swarowski WattensFC Liefering-:- | -:-
Gernot-Langes-Stadion
03.11.00.00BW LinzSK Vorwärts Steyr-:- | -:-
Linzer Stadion
03.11.00.00SC Wr. NeustadtSV Horn-:- | -:-
Stadion Wr. Neustadt
03.11.00.00FC Wacker Innsbruck IIYoung Violets Austria Wien -:- | -:-
Tivolistadion W1
03.11.00.00SK Austria KlagenfurtSV Guntamatic Ried-:- | -:-
Wörtherseestadion
03.11.00.00FC Juniors OÖKapfenberger SV-:- | -:-
TWG-Arena Pasching
03.11.00.00FAC WienSV Licht-Loidl Lafnitz-:- | -:-
FAC-Platz
21.06.2018 - 04:55

2. Liga | 14. Runde

2. Liga - 14. Runde
10.11.00.00SV Guntamatic RiedBW Linz-:- | -:-
Josko-Arena
10.11.00.00SC Austria LustenauWSG Swarowski Wattens-:- | -:-
Planet Pure-Stadion
10.11.00.00FC LieferingFC Wacker Innsbruck II-:- | -:-
Das Goldberg-Stadion
10.11.00.00SV Licht-Loidl LafnitzSC Wr. Neustadt-:- | -:-
Stadion Rohrbach
10.11.00.00SKU Ertl Glas AmstettenFC Juniors OÖ-:- | -:-
Ertl-Glas Stadion
10.11.00.00SK Vorwärts SteyrSK Austria Klagenfurt-:- | -:-
Vorwärts-Stadion
10.11.00.00SV HornKapfenberger SV-:- | -:-
Waldviertler Volksbank-Arena
10.11.00.00FAC WienYoung Violets Austria Wien -:- | -:-
FAC-Platz
21.06.2018 - 04:50

2. Liga | 15. Runde

2. Liga - 15. Runde
24.11.00.00WSG Swarowski WattensSV Horn-:- | -:-
Franz Fekete-Stadion
24.11.00.00Kapfenberger SVSKU Ertl Glas Amstetten-:- | -:-
Franz Fekete-Stadion
24.11.00.00BW LinzSV Licht-Loidl Lafnitz-:- | -:-
Linzer Stadion
24.11.00.00SC Wr. NeustadtFAC Wien-:- | -:-
Stadion Wr. Neustadt
24.11.00.00FC Wacker Innsbruck IISC Austria Lustenau-:- | -:-
Tivolistadion W1
24.11.00.00SK Austria KlagenfurtFC Liefering-:- | -:-
Wörtherseestadion
24.11.00.00FC Juniors OÖSV Guntamatic Ried-:- | -:-
TWG-Arena Pasching
24.11.00.00Young Violets Austria Wien SK Vorwärts Steyr-:- | -:-
Generali Arena