16.06.2015 - 19:06

Landesliga - Tabellen

Rang GesamttabelleSPSUNTVTDP
1 Dornbirner SV / Meister 26 20 3 3 80:28 52 63
2 FC Langenegg / Aufsteiger 26 15 6 5 71:31 40 51
3 FC Schwarzach / Relegation 26 14 7 5 55:44 11 49
4 SV Lochau 26 14 6 6 57:37 20 48
5 FC Schruns 26 13 4 9 63:43 20 43
6 SV Gaißau 26 12 4 10 67:44 23 40
7 FC Thüringen 26 11 6 9 52:45 7 39
8 Rätia Bludenz 26 11 5 10 55:45 10 38
9 FC Schlins 26 11 5 10 54:52 2 38
10 SC Fußach 26 8 4 14 29:48 -19 28
11 SC Göfis / Relegation 26 7 6 13 39:60 -21 27
12 TSV Altenstadt / Absteiger 26 8 1 17 46:52 -6 25
13 Viktoria Bregenz / Absteiger 26 6 4 16 43:49 -6 22
14 FC Mäder / Absteiger 26 1 1 24 15:148 -133 4
blau=Aufstiegsplatz, rot=Abstiegsplatz, grün=Relegationsplatz
Rang HeimtabelleSPSUNTVTDP
1 FC Langenegg 13 10 1 2 42:14 28 31
2 Dornbirner SV 13 10 1 2 34:11 23 31
3 FC Schwarzach 13 9 3 1 32:21 11 30
4 SV Lochau 13 8 3 2 27:15 12 27
5 FC Schruns 13 8 2 3 38:16 22 26
6 SV Gaißau 13 7 1 5 40:25 15 22
7 FC Thüringen 13 6 4 3 26:21 5 22
8 Rätia Bludenz 13 6 2 5 29:24 5 20
9 FC Schlins 13 5 4 4 27:24 3 19
10 SC Fußach 13 4 3 6 13:26 -13 15
11 Viktoria Bregenz 13 4 2 7 22:26 -4 14
12 SC Göfis 13 2 4 7 15:26 -11 10
13 TSV Altenstadt 13 3 0 10 20:31 -11 9
14 FC Mäder 13 0 1 12 6:75 -69 1
Rang AuswärtstabelleSPSUNTVTDP
1 Dornbirner SV 13 10 2 1 46:17 29 32
2 SV Lochau 13 6 3 4 30:22 8 21
3 FC Langenegg 13 5 5 3 29:17 12 20
4 FC Schwarzach 13 5 4 4 23:23 0 19
5 FC Schlins 13 6 1 6 27:28 -1 19
6 SV Gaißau 13 5 3 5 27:19 8 18
7 Rätia Bludenz 13 5 3 5 26:21 5 18
8 FC Thüringen 13 5 2 6 26:24 2 17
9 FC Schruns 13 5 2 6 25:27 -2 17
10 SC Göfis 13 5 2 6 24:34 -10 17
11 TSV Altenstadt 13 5 1 7 26:21 5 16
12 SC Fußach 13 4 1 8 16:22 -6 13
13 Viktoria Bregenz 13 2 2 9 21:23 -2 8
14 FC Mäder 13 1 0 12 9:73 -64 3
16.06.2015 - 08:06

Landesliga - Scorer

RangName - KlubGesamtHerbst Frühjahr
1Andreas Röser - FC Langenegg281810
2Aaron Witwer - FC Thüringen24159
3Julian Schelling - Dornbirner SV221012
4Michael Monschein - FC Schlins21183
5Martin Bartolini - SV Gaißau15015
6Paul Hartmann - Dornbirner SV14311
7Ricardo Jacobi - SV Lochau1358
7Richard Metzler - FC Schruns1358
9Mehmed Bijelic - Rätia Bludenz12012
9Julian Birgfellner - Dornbirner SV1266
9Nenad Krstic - TSV Altenstadt12120
9Grisley Muniz - FC Langenegg1257
9Tolga Yildiz - SC Göfis1284
9Burhan Yilmaz - Viktoria Bregenz1293
15Marlon Bösch - SV Gaißau1138
15Aaron Mittempergher - SC Göfis1183
15Marko Pakic - TSV Altenstadt1138
15Serkan Toy - SV Lochau1129
19Johannes Kohler - FC Langenegg1028
20Irnes Hirkic - FC Schruns981
20Nenad Krstic - FC Schwarzach909
20Johannes Mock - FC Schlins936
23Edin Ferati - Rätia Bludenz808
23Martin Fertschnigg - FC Schwarzach844
23Aleksandar Jovanovic - Viktoria Bregenz871
23Christoph Müller - FC Thüringen844
23Dejan Stanojevic - Dornbirner SV853
23Lokman Topduman - FC Schwarzach880
29Manuel Cifonelli - FC Schwarzach716
29Antonio Ivandic - Rätia Bludenz761
29Maximilian Lässer - FC Schlins752
29Bernhard Salzgeber - FC Schruns743
33Ravzan Blidariu - Rätia Bludenz633
33Stefan Plut - FC Langenegg624
33Andreas Schlatter - FC Schruns615
33Tobias Wirnsperger - SC Fußach624
37Simon Brückler - SC Fußach541
37Ahmet Cil - SC Fußach541
37Teoman Dastan - SV Gaißau550
37Helmut Egger - FC Schruns532
37Matthias Frank - FC Thüringen550
37Clemens Fritsch - SV Gaißau505
37Gilles Ganahl - Rätia Bludenz532
37Firat Özyürek - SC Fußach514
37Philipp Wörz - SV Gaißau532
46Kevin Albrich - Dornbirner SV431
46Mathias Breuß - TSV Altenstadt404
46Gabriel Christea - Rätia Bludenz422
46Johannes Ganahl - FC Schruns431
46Tobias Gozzi - SV Gaißau431
46Markus König - TSV Altenstadt404
46Pascal Kremmel - FC Mäder413
46Christian Loretz - FC Schruns413
46Marko Marinkovic - SV Lochau413
46Daniel Mathis - TSV Altenstadt422
46Patrick Prantl - SV Lochau404
46Philipp Schuchter - FC Schwarzach431
46Klaus Schwärzler - FC Langenegg413
46Tobias Schwendinger - SV Gaißau422
46Daniel Sereinig - FC Schwarzach413
46Noah Witwer - FC Thüringen404
46Yusuf Yildirim - Dornbirner SV404
46Michael Zech - FC Schlins413
46Juljan Zganec - FC Mäder413
65Emir Adzamija - Viktoria Bregenz321
65Fehrat Balkaya - SV Gaißau303
65Daniel Brüstle - FC Schwarzach330
65Lukas Engljähringer - TSV Altenstadt312
65Michael Feil - FC Schwarzach330
65Simon Getzner - SC Göfis312
65Andre Hammerer - FC Langenegg303
65Julian Lipburger - Viktoria Bregenz312
65Max Maurer - SC Göfis312
65Firat Özkarakaya - SV Lochau321
65Faruk Öztürk - Rätia Bludenz321
65Rodrigo Frank Pereira - Dornbirner SV330
65Alexander Rundstuck - SV Lochau330
65Manuel Sandrisser - SV Lochau312
65Philipp Schnetzer - FC Schlins312
65Patrick Stemer - FC Schruns330
65Marco Summer - FC Schruns303
65Niyazi Tuncay - Viktoria Bregenz330
65Patrick Wiedl - SC Fußach312
65Johannes Winkler - FC Thüringen321
65Dominik Zadravec - Rätia Bludenz330
86Robert Begle - FC Schlins220
86Marco Berthold - FC Schruns202
86Christian Bösch - SV Gaißau211
86Matthias Brüstle - FC Schwarzach211
86Benjamin Engstler - FC Schruns220
86Niklas Greif - FC Schwarzach211
86Christoph Grissmann - SV Lochau220
86Fabian Hämmerle - SC Fußach202
86Konstantin Hattler - Viktoria Bregenz211
86Mustafa Inan - SV Lochau220
86Julian Jakubec - Viktoria Bregenz211
86Dursun Karatay - Dornbirner SV202
86Benjamin Kasper - FC Thüringen211
86David Kirchmair - Dornbirner SV220
86Aaron Korunka - SC Fußach202
86György Kottan - FC Schruns211
86Egzon Lakna - SV Gaißau220
86Patrick Maldoner - FC Langenegg202
86Dominik Marlin - SV Gaißau211
86Aleksandar Miletic - FC Schlins211
86Dominik Morscher - FC Schwarzach202
86Dzemo Neslanovic - Viktoria Bregenz202
86Ivan Popovic - Viktoria Bregenz202
86Albert Prenaj - Rätia Bludenz202
86Marco Rossi - SV Gaißau220
86Recep Sahin - SV Gaißau220
86Daniel Schelling - Dornbirner SV220
86David Seeger - SC Göfis211
86Ramazan Sönmez - SC Göfis220
86Dietmar Spiegel - FC Langenegg211
86Julian Sterlika - SV Lochau220
86Simon Steurer - FC Langenegg211
86Stefan Stojanovic - SV Lochau202
86Christian Streitler - Dornbirner SV202
86Alexander Wulz - FC Thüringen211
121Batir Akayef - Viktoria Bregenz101
121Caner Aras - FC Mäder110
121Matthias Bauer - SC Göfis101
121Pascal Behr - SV Gaißau101
121Benjamin Bickel - SC Göfis110
121Gümüs Bilal - Viktoria Bregenz110
121Andreas Bont - FC Schlins101
121Marcel Bösch - SC Göfis110
121Rene Cientanni - SV Lochau101
121Harun Coscun - Rätia Bludenz110
121Sandro Delfauro - Viktoria Bregenz101
121Alexandre Dorta - Dornbirner SV110
121Timo Engljähringer - TSV Altenstadt101
121Fabio Feldkircher - SV Lochau101
121Daniel Fetz - Dornbirner SV101
121Niko Fischer - SV Gaißau110
121Claudio Franzoi - FC Thüringen110
121Erkan Günes - SC Göfis110
121Emir Handanovic - FC Thüringen110
121William Hörburger - SV Lochau110
121Julian Hozjan - TSV Altenstadt110
121Oliver Jussel - FC Schlins101
121Mustafa Kazar - Viktoria Bregenz101
121Manuel Köhldorfer - SV Lochau101
121Markus Kopf - FC Mäder110
121Matthias Kopf - FC Mäder101
121David Kovacec - Dornbirner SV110
121Matthias Krainz - FC Schlins110
121Ömer Kuzu - TSV Altenstadt101
121Johannes Leitner - FC Schruns110
121Alexander Lohs - SC Göfis110
121Lukas Lorenzin - Rätia Bludenz101
121Alexander Macher - FC Thüringen110
121Sebastian Mathis - SV Lochau110
121Andreas Mayer - TSV Altenstadt110
121Matthias Mayer - TSV Altenstadt110
121Jodok Mock - FC Schlins101
121Rene Müller - FC Thüringen101
121Reto Mündle - SC Göfis110
121Marcel Oberhauser - FC Mäder110
121Aleksander Pakic - TSV Altenstadt101
121Kai Pauritsch - Rätia Bludenz110
121Patrick Peer - SV Gaißau110
121Thomas Plüss - FC Schwarzach110
121Thomas Poschadel - Viktoria Bregenz101
121Alexander Ratth - FC Schwarzach101
121Tolga Saf - Rätia Bludenz110
121Florian Schmidinger - SV Gaißau110
121Andre Spiegel - FC Schwarzach101
121Simon Stoß - TSV Altenstadt110
121Lukas Ströhle - SC Fußach101
121Patrick Tonich - FC Mäder110
121Max Wachter - FC Schruns101
121Lukas Walser - TSV Altenstadt101
121Raphael Wimmer - Rätia Bludenz101
121Patrick Winner - SV Lochau101
121Sali Yücel - SC Fußach110
15.06.2015 - 18:06

Landesliga - 26. Runde

Landesliga - 26. Runde
13.06.17.00SV GaißauHella Dornbirner SV6:1 (3:1)
Clemens Fritsch / 21.Julian Schelling / 8.
Christan Bösch / 30.
Martin Bartolini / 43.
Martin Bartolini / 54.
Martin Bartolini / 68.
Martin Bartolini / 90.
13.06.17.00Ipa SC GöfisEnder TSV Altenstadt1:0 (0:0)
Aaron Mittempergher / 86.
13.06.17.00FC SchwarzachErne FC Schlins4:2 (3:1)
Daniel Sereinig / 6.Eigentor / 17.
Nenad Krstic / 26.Johannes Mock / 67. -Elfer
Daniel Sereinig / 40.
Nenad Krstic / 72.
13.06.17.00Zima FC LangeneggBayWa Lamag Thüringen3:1 (2:0)
Johannes Kohler / 2.Aaron Witwer / 49.
Grizley Muniz / 35.
Andre Hammerer / 85.
13.06.17.00SV Typico LochauSC Fußach2:2 (1:1)
Patrick Prantl / 45.Tobias Wirnsberger / 30. - Elfer
Serkan Toy / 55.Firet Özyürek / 84.
13.06.17.00Fohrenburger R. BludenzViktoria Bregenz4:2 (3:1)
Razvan Blidariu / 26.Alexander Jovanovic / 45.
Mehmet Bjelic / 39.Batir Kayef / 88.
Mehmet Bjelic / 44.
Razvan Blidariu / 54.
14.06.17.00FC MäderGolm FC Schruns0:2 (0:1)
Marko Berthold / 3.
Max Wachter / 90.
08.06.2015 - 17:06

Landesliga - 25. Runde

Landesliga - 25. Runde
06.06.16.00SC FußachIpa SC Göfis1:2 (0:2)
Tobias Wirnsperger / 78.
Elfmeter
Tolga Yildiz / 3.
David Seeger / 45.
gelb-rotFabian Hämmerle 65.
rotSimon Getzner / 70.
06.06.17.00BayWa Lamag ThüringenFC Mäder2:1 (0:0)
Aaron Wittwer / 49.Pascal Kremmel / 60.
Benjamin Kasper / 88.
06.06.17.00Ender TSV AltenstadtFohrenburger R. Bludenz1:4 (0:2)
Lukas Walser / 67.Mehmed Bijelic / 10.
Mehmed Bijelic / 29.
Elfmeter
Edin Ferati / 52.
Edin Ferati / 90.
06.06.17.00Erne FC SchlinsZima FC Langenegg1:1 (1:0)
Johannes Mock / 11.Johannes Kohler / 58.
gelb-rotDietmar Spiegel
06.06.17.00Viktoria BregenzFC Schwarzach3:3 (1:2)
Sandro Delfauro / 45.Manuel Cifonelli / 27.
Julian Lipburger / 56.Manuel Cifonelli / 34. - Elfer
Eigentor / 86.Martin Fertschnig / 93.
06.06.17.00Hella Dornbirner SVSV Typico Lochau3:1 (0:0)
Paul Hartmann / 54.Serkan Toy / 58.
Paul Hartmann / 55.
Julian Schelling / 68.
04.06.17.00Golm FC SchrunsSV Gaißau0:3 (0:0)
Clemens Fritsch / 54.
Martin Bartolini / 74.
Martin Bartolini / 93.
01.06.2015 - 17:06

Landesliga - 24. Runde

Landesliga - 24. Runde
31.05.15.00Zima FC LangeneggViktoria Bregenz4:0 (2:0)
Klaus Schwärzler / 11.
Klaus Schwärzler / 13.
Dietmar Spiegel / 59.
Grisley Muniz / 60.
31.05.16.00FC MäderSV Gaißau1:8 (0:3)
Julijan Zganec / 62.Martin Bartolini / 7.
Philipp Wörz / 10.
Marlon Bösch / 45.
Tobias Schwendinger / 47.
Tobias Schwendinger / 55.
Marlon Bösch / 66.
Martin Bartolini / 80.
Ferhat Balkaya / 83.
31.05.17.00BayWa Lamag ThüringenErne FC Schlins0:4 (0:2)
Johannes Mock / 23.
Philipp Schnetzer / 35.
Michael Monschein / 63.
Andreas Bont / 80.
30.05.16.00Ipa SC GöfisHella Dornbirner SV1:3 (0:1)
Aaron Mittempergher / 79.Julian Birgfellner / 9.
Julian Schelling / 49.
Julian Schelling / 73.
30.05.17.00SV Typico LochauGolm FC Schruns5:3 (2:0)
Ricardo Jacobi / 9.Andreas Schlatter / 50.
Ricardo Jacobi / 44.Marco Summer / 67.
Firat Özkarakaya / 61.Helmut Egger / 90.
Serkan Toy / 73.
Ricardo Jacobi / 76.
30.05.17.00Fohrenburger R. BludenzSC Fußach3:2 (1:1)
Mehmed Bijelic / 1.Aaron Korunka / 15.
Lukas Lorenzin / 65.Simon Brückler / 64.
Mehmed Bijelic / 71.
29.05.18.30FC SchwarzachEnder TSV Altenstadt4:2 (2:0)
Dominik Morscher / 36.Matthias Breuß / 48.
Martin Fertschnigg / 38.Ömer Kuzu / 74. - Elfer
Dominik Morscher / 65.
Martin Fertschnigg / 69.
26.05.2015 - 10:05

Landesliga - 23. Runde

Landesliga - 23. Runde
23.05.15.00SV GaißauSV Typico Lochau4:2 (1:1)
Marlon Bösch / 38.Patrick Prantl / 10.
Marlon Bösch / 47.Patrick Winner / 86.
Martin Bartolini / 68.
Clemens Fritsch / 76.
23.05.16.00SC FußachFC Schwarzach0:7 (0:4)
Nenad Krstic / 5.
Nenad Krstic / 16.
Nenad Krstic / 23.
Nenad Krstic / 29.
Philipp Schuchter / 68.
Martin Fertschnig / 72.
Alexander Rath / 74.
23.05.17.00Erne FC SchlinsFC Mäder5:0 (1:0)
Michael Monschein / 39.
Michael Zech / 51.
Johannes Mock / 64.
Michael Monscein / 73.
Oliver Jussel / 88.
Elfmeter
22.05.18.00Viktoria BregenzBayWa Lamag Thüringen1:3 (1:2)
Thomas Poschadel / 28.Noah Witwer / 21.
Christoph Müller / 40.
Aaron Witwer / 68.
22.05.18.30Hella Dornbirner SVFohrenburger R. Bludenz1:4 (0:2)
Paul Hartmann / 65.Razvan Blidariu / 16.
Razvan Blidariu / 32.
Albert Prenaj / 61.
Edin Ferati / 78.
gelbrotÖztürk / 70. - Foul
22.05.18.30Ender TSV AltenstadtZima FC Langenegg1:8 (0:2)
Daniel Mathis / 46. Andreas Röser / 25.
Johannes Kohler / 45.
Stefan Plut / 59. - Elfer
Grisley Muniz / 60.
Grisley Muniz / 64.
Andreas Röser / 65.
Andreas Röser / 70.
Andre Hammerer / 89.
22.05.18.30Golm FC SchrunsIpa SC Göfis6:1 (2:0)
Richard Metzler / 37.Aaron Mittempergher / 63.
Christian Loretz / 45.
Christian Loretz / 50.
Andreas Schlatter / 53.
Andreas Schlatter / 64.
Andreas Schlatter / 75.
Andreas Schlatter / 81.
19.05.2015 - 11:05

Landesliga - 22. Runde

Landesliga - 22. Runde
17.05.17.00Fohrenburger R. BludenzGolm FC Schruns3:2 (2:1)
Razvan Blidariu / 1.Bernd Salzgeber / 27.
Antonio Ivandic / 26.Bernd Salzgeber / 89.
Faruk Öztürk / 91.
17.05.17.10BayWa Lamag ThüringenEnder TSV Altenstadt1:1 (1:1)
Aaron Witwer / 24.Marko Pakic / 40.
17.05.16.00FC MäderSV Typico Lochau2:11 (0:7)
Julijan Zganec / 49.Serkan Toy / 4.
Pascal Kremmel / 72.Eigentor / 12.
Manuel Köhldorfer / 14.
Ricardo Jacobi / 20.
Eigentor / 25.
Serkan Toy / 35.
Stefan Stojanovic / 41.
Marko Marinkovic / 73.
Rene Cientanni / 82.
Serkan Toy / 84.
Serkan Toy / 86.
17.05.11.00FC SchwarzachHella Dornbirner SV2:5 (0:2)
Niklas Greif / 46. Julian Schelling / 19.
Andre Spiegel / 53. Julian Birgfellner / 34.
Yusuf Yildirim / 47.
Yusuf Yildirim / 50.
Julian Schelling / 79.
17.05.11.00Zima FC LangeneggSC Fußach3:0 (1:0)
Andreas Röser / 27.
Stefan Plut / 78.
Andreas Röser / 94.
16.05.17.00Erne FC SchlinsViktoria Bregenz1:1 (1:0)
Maximilian Lässer / 15.Dzemo Neslanovic / 90.
gelbrotPhilipp Schnetzer / 75.
gelbrotMaximilian Lässer / 80.
16.05.17.00Ipa SC GöfisSV Gaißau0:0 (0:0)
15.05.2015 - 16:05

Landesliga - 21. Runde

Landesliga - 21. Runde
14.05.15.00SV GaißauFohrenburger R. Bludenz3:5 (2:2)
Clemens Fritsch / 26.Raphael Wimmer / 8.
Phillip Wörz / 35.Mehmed Bijelic / 27.
Tobias Gozzi / 85.Gilles Ganahl / 68.
Mehmed Bijelic / 72.
Gilles Ganahl / 90.
14.05.16.00Viktoria BregenzFC Mäder5:1 (1:0)
Burhan Yilmaz / 22.Mathias Kopf / 68.
Ivan Popovic / 52.
Burhan Yilmaz / 62.
Burhan Yilmaz / 67.
Ivan Popovic / 76.
14.05.17.00Golm FC SchrunsFC Schwarzach4:0 (3:0)
Richard Metzler / 8.
Marco Summer / 21.
Marco Summer / 40.
Richard Metzler / 68.
14.05.17.00SV Typico LochauIpa SC Göfis3:3 (1:0)
Ricardo Jacobi / 31.Simon Getzner / 52.
Stefan Stojanovic / 84. - ElferSimon Getzner / 56.
Fabio Feldkircher / 89.Tolga Yildiz / 67.
14.05.10.30Hella Dornbirner SVZima FC Langenegg1:0 (1:0)
Paul Hartmann / 8.
13.05.18.00SC FußachBayWa Lamag Thüringen2:1 (1:0)
Patrick Wiedl / 20.Noah Witwer / 62.
Firet Özyürek / 49.
13.05.18.30Ender TSV AltenstadtErne FC Schlins1:2 (0:2)
Marko Pakic / 83.
Elfernachschuss
Jodok Mock / 31.
Michael Zech / 41.
11.05.2015 - 16:05

Landesliga - 20. Runde

Landesliga - 20. Runde
10.05.10.30Viktoria BregenzEnder TSV Altenstadt2:3 (1:1)
Julian Jakubec / 10.Matthias Breuß / 45.
Dzemo Neslanovic / 80.Marko Pakic / 52.
Timo Engljähringer / 62.
10.05.16.00FC MäderIpa SC Göfis0:3 (0:2)
Tolga Yildiz / 17.
Max Maurer / 23.
Max Maurer / 75.
rotIon chitu / 12.
10.05.17.00BayWa Lamag ThüringenHella Dornbirner SV3:6 (3:4)
Noah Wittwer / 5.Eigentor / 15.
Aaron Wittwer / 34.Paul Hartmann / 19.
Noah Wittwer / 41.Dejan Stanojevic / 37.
Elfmeter
Dejan Stanojevic / 39.
Julian Bringfellner / 51.
Paul Hartmann / 74.
09.05.16.00Zima FC LangeneggGolm FC Schruns5:0 (3:0)
Stefan Plut / 8.
Johannes Kohler / 17.
Klaus Schwärzler / 28.
direkter Eckball
Andreas Röser / 70.
Andre Hammerer / 90.
09.05.17.00FC SchwarzachSV Gaißau1:0 (1:0)
Nenad Krsic / 17.
09.05.17.00Erne FC SchlinsSC Fußach1:4 (1:2)
Philipp Schnetzer / 5.Firat Özyürek / 15.
Fabian Hämmerle / 17.
Tobias Wirnsperger / 51.
Elfmeter
Ahmet Cil / 81.
09.05.17.00Fohrenburger R. BludenzSV Typico Lochau0:2 (0:1)
Patrick Prantl / 28.
Patrick Prantl / 79.
04.05.2015 - 20:05

Landesliga - 19. Runde

Landesliga - 19. Runde
03.05.10.30Hella Dornbirner SVErne FC Schlins4:0 (3:0)
Dursun Karatay / 12.
Dursun Karatay / 32.
Paul Hartmann / 34.
Paul Hartmann / 53.
02.05.15.00SV GaißauZima FC Langenegg3:2 (1:1)
Martin Bartolini / 42.Eigentor / 5.
Marttin Bartolini / 49.Patrick Maldoner / 80.
Christian Bösch / 62.
Elfmeter
02.05.16.00Golm FC SchrunsBayWa Lamag Thüringen3:0 (2:0)
Irnes Hirkic / 22.
Richard Metzler / 34.
Richard Metzler / 71.
02.05.16.00SC FußachViktoria Bregenz1:0 (1:0)
Patrick Wiedl / 17.
02.05.17.00Ipa SC GöfisFohrenburger R. Bludenz0:1 (0:0)
Edin Ferati / 82.
02.05.17.00Ender TSV AltenstadtFC Mäder9:0 (7:0)
Lukas Engljähringer / 3.
Marko Pakic / 24.
Marko Pakic / 26.
Markus König / 27.
Daniel Mathis / 31.
Lukas Engljähringer / 40.
Mathias Breuss / 41
Marko Pakic / 60.
Aleksander Pakic / 77.
02.05.17.00SV Typico LochauFC Schwarzach1:0 (1:0)
Serkan Toy / 26.
28.04.2015 - 11:04

Landesliga - 18. Runde

Landesliga - 18. Runde
26.04.17.00BayWa Lamag ThüringenSV Gaißau2:1 (1:1)
Aaron Witwer / 21.
Elfmeter
Martin Bartolini / 25.
Aaron Witwer / 67.
Elfmeter
rotPascal Riebenbauer / 65.
25.04.15.00FC SchwarzachIpa SC Göfis2:1 (1:1)
Manuel Cifonelli / 7. - ElferTolga Yildiz / 9.
Nenad Krstic / 69. - Elfer
26.04.16.00FC MäderFohrenburger R. Bludenz0:6 (0:2)
Edin Ferati / 25.
Mehmet Bijelic / 32.
Mehmet Bijelic / 53.
Mehmet Bijelic / 63.
Edin Ferati / 73.
Edin Ferati / 85.
25.04.17.00Viktoria BregenzHella Dornbirner SV0:2 (0:0)
Julian Birgfellner / 49.
Dejan Stanojevic / 90.
25.04.17.00Ender TSV AltenstadtSC Fußach0:2 (0:0)
Aaron Korunka / 72.
Luca Ströhle / 92.
25.04.17.00Erne FC SchlinsGolm FC Schruns2:1 (2:0)
Michael Zech / 13.Richard Metzler / 69.
Johannes Mock / 42.
25.04.17.00Zima FC LangeneggSV Typico Lochau3:2 (1:1)
Andreas Röser / 33.Marko Marinkovic / 38.
Johannes Kohler / 55.Manuel Sandrisser / 65. - Elfer
Andreas Röser / 77.
23.04.2015 - 16:04

Landesliga - 17. Runde

Landesliga - 17. Runde
19.04.10.30Hella Dornbirner SVEnder TSV Altenstadt1:2 (1:1)
Julian Schelling / 14.Mathias Breuss / 45.
Mathias Breuss / 65.
18.04.15.00SV GaißauErne FC Schlins5:0 (2:0)
Marin Bartolini / 26.
Clemens Fritsch / 44.
Clemens Fritsch / 55.
Ferhat Balkaya / 56.
Martin Bartolini / 67.
18.04.15.00Golm FC SchrunsViktoria Bregenz2:1 (2:1)
Johannes Ganahl / 4.Mustafa Kazar / 43.
Marco Berthold / 26.
18.04.16.00Ipa SC GöfisZima FC Langenegg1:1 (1:1)
Matthias Bauer / 43.Johannes Kohler / 4.
18.04.16.00SC FußachFC Mäder0:3 (-:-)
strafbeglaubigt
18.04.16.00Fohrenburger R. BludenzFC Schwarzach1:2 (0:1)
Albert Prenaj / 62.Mathias Brüstle / 20.
Manuel Cifonelli / 64.
Elfmeter
18.04.17.00SV Typico LochauBayWa Lamag Thüringen2:1 (1:0)
Manuel Sandrisser / 7.Aaron Witwer / 67.
Ricardo Jacobi / 50.
23.04.2015 - 16:04

Landesliga - 15. Runde

Landesliga - 15. Runde
22.04.18.15SV GaißauEnder TSV Altenstadt0:1 (0:1)
Matthias Breuß / 21.
15.04.18.00Ipa SC GöfisErne FC Schlins0:1 (0:1)
Aleksandar Miletic / 18.
15.04.18.00FC SchwarzachZima FC Langenegg2:2 (1:1)
Manuel Cifonelli / 4.Andreas Röser / 29.
Nenad Krstic / 58.Patrick Maldoner / 90.
04.04.14.00Hella Dornbirner SVFC Mäder9:1 (4:1)
Julian Birgfellner / 13.
Elfmeter
Pascal Kremmel / 26.
Julian Schelling / 23.
Julian Birgfellner / 33.
Daniel Fetz / 43.
Julian Schelling / 48.
Julian Schelling / 50.
Julian Birgfellner / 63.
Paul Hartmann / 73.
Kevin Albrecht / 79.
04.04.15.00Golm FC SchrunsSC Fußach3:1 (1:0)
Richard Mätzler / 11.Fabian Hämmerle / 93.
György Kottan / 70.
Helmut Egger / 91.
04.04.16.00SV Typico LochauViktoria Bregenz2:1 (1:1)
Marco Marinkovic / 33.Konstantin Hattler / 12.
Ricardo Jacobi / 53.
04.04.16.00Fohrenburger R. BludenzBayWa Lamag Thüringen1:1 (0:0)
Edin Ferati / 58.Christoph Müller / 70.
14.04.2015 - 09:04

Landesliga - 16. Runde

Landesliga - 16. Runde
12.04.16.00BayWa Lamag ThüringenIpa SC Göfis5:0 (3:0)
Johannes Winkler / 4.
Christoph Müller / 25.
Aaron Witwer / 41.
Christoph Müller / 86.
Rene Müller / 92.
12.04.16.00FC MäderFC Schwarzach1:1 (1:0)
Julian Sganec / 35.Manuel Cifonelli / 50.
12.04.10.30Viktoria BregenzSV Gaißau2:4 (1:1)
Julian Lipburger / 22. Marlon Bösch / 21.
Emir Adzamija / 49.Dominic Marlin / 57.
Marlon Bösch / 61.
Fehrat Balkaya / 88.
12.04.11.00Zima FC LangeneggFohrenburger R. Bludenz3:0 (2:0)
Grisley Muniz / 24.
Grisley Muniz / 45.
Johannes Kohler / 55.
11.04.16.00SC FußachHella Dornbirner SV0:6 (0:0)
Christian Streitler / 49.
Paul Hartmann / 59.
Paul Hartmann / 71.
Yusuf Yildirim / 79.
Julian Schelling / 83.
Yusuf Yildirim / 88.
11.04.17.00Erne FC SchlinsSV Typico Lochau1:2 (1:1)
Johannes Mock / 3.Ricardo Jacobi / 7.
Serkan Toy / 59.
11.04.17.00Ender TSV AltenstadtGolm FC Schruns0:2 (0:1)
Christian Loretz / 45.
Bernd Salzgeber / 84.
30.03.2015 - 17:03

Landesliga - 14. Runde

Landesliga - 14. Runde
29.03.15.00BayWa Lamag ThüringenFC Schwarzach1:1 (0:0)
Alexander Wulz / 51.Daniel Sereinig / 82.
29.03.16.00FC MäderZima FC Langenegg0:5 (0:2)
Grisley Muniz / 13.
Simon Steurer / 20.
Stefan Plut / 56.
Johannes Kohler / 80.
Andreas Röser / 84.
29.03.10.30Viktoria BregenzIpa SC Göfis0:0 (0:0)
rotJulian Lipburger / 44. Tolga Yildiz / 35.
29.03.10.30Hella Dornbirner SVGolm FC Schruns1:1 (1:1)
Christian Streitler / 30.Richard Metzler / 41.
28.03.15.00Ender TSV AltenstadtSV Typico Lochau3:0 (2:0)
Mathias Breuss / 17.
Marko Pakic / 24.
Elfmeter
Marko Pakic / 82.
28.03.15.00Erne FC SchlinsFohrenburger R. Bludenz1:1 (1:1)
Maximilian Lässer / 45.Mehmed Bijelic / 18.
28.03.16.00SC FußachSV Gaißau0:2 (0:1)
Pascal Behr / 32.
Martin Bartolini / 89.
24.11.2014 - 16:11

Frauenligen - Nachtrag

Frauen 2. Liga Mitte/West - Nachtragsspiele
16.11.11.00FC BergheimWacker Innsbruck 1b4:1 (2:0)
23.11.14.00FCC VorderlandFC Bergheim0:6 (0:2)
04.11.2014 - 11:11

Landesliga - 13. Runde

Landesliga - 13. Runde
02.11.14.00SC FußachSV Typico Lochau0:2 (0:1)
Mustafa Inan / 42.
Ricardo Jacobi / 77.
02.11.14.00Erne FC SchlinsFC Schwarzach2:3 (0:0)
Maximilian Lässer / 57.Philipp Schuchter / 64.
Michael Monschein / 78.Niklas Greif / 76.
Martin Fertschnig / 80.
02.11.14.00Ender TSV AltenstadtIpa SC Göfis0:2 (0:0)
Erkan Günes / 46.
Benjamin Bickel / 80.
02.11.14.00BayWa Lamag ThüringenZima FC Langenegg5:2 (3:1)
Matthias Frank / 4.Andreas Röser / 44.
Aaron Witwer / 30. - ElferAndreas Röser / 91.
Emir Handanovic / 38.
Benjamin Kasper / 62.
Alexander Macher / 83.
rotPlut / 30. - Torraub
02.11.15.00Golm FC SchrunsFC Mäder10:0 (6:0)
Richard Metzler / 12.
Johannes Ganahl / 14.
Irnes Hirkic / 16.
Irnes Hirkic / 34.
Irnes Hirkic / 41.
Eigentor / 42.
Benjamin Engstler / 48.
Richard Metzler / 51.
Johannes Ganahl / 72.
Johannes Ganahl / 82.
02.11.10.30Hella Dornbirner SVSV Gaißau3:0 (3:0)
Julian Schelling / 17.
Julian Schelling / 27.
David Kovacec / 33.
02.11.10.30Viktoria BregenzFohrenburger R. Bludenz3:1 (2:0)
Konstantin Hattler / 11.Faruk Öztürk / 73.
Burhan Yilmaz / 43.
Gümüs Bilal / 71.
29.10.2014 - 10:10

Landesliga - 12. Runde

Landesliga - 12. Runde
26.10.15.00SV GaißauGolm FC Schruns3:4 (1:2)
Dominik Malin / 5Irnes Hirkic / 2.
Christian Bösch / 65. - ElferBenjamin Engstler / 25.
Tobias Gozzi / 85.Irnes Hirkic / 57.
Irnes Hirkic / 60.
26.10.15.00FC MäderBayWa Lamag Thüringen1:7 (0:4)
Markus Kopf / 90.Johannes Winkler / 15.
Johannes Winkler / 25.
Aaron Witwer / 43.
Aaron Witwer / 45. - Elfer
Alexander Wulz / 47.
Aaron Witwer / 76.
Claudio Franzoi / 78.
25.10.15.00Fohrenburger R. BludenzEnder TSV Altenstadt3:1 (2:1)
Antonio Ivandic / 5.Nenad Krstic / 10.
Antonio Ivandic / 7.
Dominik Zadravec / 52.
25.10.15.00FC SchwarzachViktoria Bregenz2:1 (0:0)
Martin Fertschnig / 46.Alexander Jovanovic / 73.
Philipp Schuchter / 52.
25.10.15.00SV Typico LochauHella Dornbirner SV1:3 (0:2)
Ricardo Jacobi / 71.Julian Schelling / 1.
Rodrigo Frank Pereira / 22.
Daniel Schelling / 53.
25.10.15.15Zima FC LangeneggErne FC Schlins3:3 (2:2)
Andreas Röser / 6.Michael Monschein / 13.
Simon Steurer / 23.Eigentor / 27.
Andreas Röser / 76.Michael Monschein / 79.
25.10.16.00Ipa SC GöfisSC Fußach0:2 (0:1)
Firat Özyürek / 30.
Sali Yücel / 84.
21.10.2014 - 09:10

Landesliga - 11. Runde

Landesliga - 11. Runde
19.10.10.30Viktoria BregenzZima FC Langenegg0:1 (0:0)
Andreas Röser / 53.
18.04.14.00Hella Dornbirner SVIpa SC Göfis2:1 (1:0)
Rodrigo Pereira / 47.Aaron Mittempergher / 2.
Paul Hartmann / 92.
rotMathias Bauer / 73.
18.10.15.00Erne FC SchlinsBayWa Lamag Thüringen4:2 (2:1)
Maximilian Lässer / 7.Mathias Frank / 27.
Robert Begle / 37.Christoph Müller / 47.
Michael Mondschein / 50.
Michael Mondschein / 52.
18.10.15.00SC FußachFohrenburger R. Bludenz1:1 (0:0)
Ahmet Cil / 65. Gilles Ganahl / 87.
18.10.15.00Ender TSV AltenstadtFC Schwarzach1:2 (1:1)
Lukas Engljähringer / 18.Lokman Topduman / 24.
Lokman Topduman / 90.
18.10.15.00Golm FC SchrunsSV Typico Lochau1:2 (0:2)
Johannes Leitner / 87.
Elfmeter
Julian Sterlika / 17.
Mustafa Inan / 18.
18.10.15.15SV GaißauFC Mäder4:1 (2:1)
Marlon Bösch / 11.Marcel Oberhauser / 31.
Tobias Gozzi / 36.
Marlon Bösch / 55.
Philipp Wörz / 85.
13.10.2014 - 20:10

Landesliga - 10. Runde

Landesliga - 10. Runde
12.10.15.00BayWa Lamag ThüringenViktoria Bregenz2:0 (1:0)
Mathias Frank / 29.
Christoph Müller / 50.
11.10.15.00FC SchwarzachSC Fußach1:0 (1:0)
Philipp Schuchter / 11.
11.10.16.00SV Typico LochauSV Gaißau1:1 (0:0)
William Hörburger / 50.Tobias Schwendinger / 67.
rotPascal Behr / 90.
11.10.16.00Ipa SC GöfisGolm FC Schruns0:3 (0:2)
Richard Metzler / 21.
Irnes Hirkic / 34.
György Kottan / 83.
11.10.16.00Fohrenburger R. BludenzHella Dornbirner SV1:2 (1:0)
Gabriel Christea / 39.Julian Birgfellner / 57.
Elfmeter
Eigentor / 77.
11.10.16.00Zima FC LangeneggEnder TSV Altenstadt2:1 (0:1)
Andreas Röser / 58.Mathias Mayer / 27.
Andreas Röser / 68.
11.10.16.00FC MäderErne FC Schlins1:5 (0:1)
Patrick Tonich / 49.Michael Monschein / 1.
Aleksandar Miletic / 55.
Michael Zech / 60.
Maximilian Lässer / 71.
Elfmeter
Michael Mondschen / 73.
08.10.2014 - 08:10

Landesliga - 9. Runde

Landesliga - 9. Runde
05.10.10.30Hella Dornbirner SVFC Schwarzach3:1 (1:1)
Kevin Albrich / 26.Michael Feil / 39.
David Kirchmair / 46.
Julian Birgfellner / 92. - Elfer
04.10.15.00Viktoria BregenzErne FC Schlins1:4 (1:1)
Niyazi Tuncay / 39.Michael Monschein / 28.
Michael Monschein / 46.
Michael Monschein / 76.
Michael Monschein / 77.
04.10.16.00SV Typico LochauFC Mäder4:0 (3:0)
Christoph Grissmann / 9.
Christoph Grissmann / 11.
Julian Sterlika / 36.
Ricardo Jacobi / 71. - Elfer
04.10.16.00Golm FC SchrunsFohrenburger R. Bludenz2:0 (0:0)
Bernd Salzgeber / 69.
Helmut Egger / 84.
04.10.16.00Ender TSV AltenstadtBayWa Lamag Thüringen1:2 (1:0)
Marko Pakic / 21.Aaron Witwer / 67.
Aaron Witwer / 80. - Elfer
04.10.16.00SC FußachZima FC Langenegg2:2 (2:0)
Ahmet Cil / 4.Andreas Röser / 52.
Ahmet Cil / 8.Andreas Röser / 87.
04.10.16.15SV GaißauIpa SC Göfis4:5 (2:2)
Recep Sahin / 27.Tolga Yildiz / 25.
Niko Fischer / 42.Tolga Yildiz / 43.
Teoman Dastan / 71.Aaron Mittempherger / 70.
Philipp Wörz / 78.Aaron Mittempherger / 80.
Tolga Yildiz / 85.
08.10.2014 - 08:10

Landesliga - 9. Runde

Landesliga - 9. Runde
05.10.10.30Hella Dornbirner SVFC Schwarzach3:1 (1:1)
Kevin Albrich / 26.Michael Feil / 39.
David Kirchmair / 46.
Julian Birgfellner / 92. - Elfer
04.10.15.00Viktoria BregenzErne FC Schlins1:4 (1:1)
Niyazi Tuncay / 39.Michael Monschein / 28.
Michael Monschein / 46.
Michael Monschein / 76.
Michael Monschein / 77.
04.10.16.00SV Typico LochauFC Mäder4:0 (3:0)
Christoph Grissmann / 9.
Christoph Grissmann / 11.
Julian Sterlika / 36.
Ricardo Jacobi / 71. - Elfer
04.10.16.00Golm FC SchrunsFohrenburger R. Bludenz2:0 (0:0)
Bernd Salzgeber / 69.
Helmut Egger / 84.
04.10.16.00Ender TSV AltenstadtBayWa Lamag Thüringen1:2 (1:0)
Marko Pakic / 21.Aaron Witwer / 67.
Aaron Witwer / 80. - Elfer
04.10.16.00SC FußachZima FC Langenegg2:2 (2:0)
Ahmet Cil / 4.Andreas Röser / 52.
Ahmet Cil / 8.Andreas Röser / 87.
04.10.16.15SV GaißauIpa SC Göfis4:5 (2:2)
Recep Sahin / 27.Tolga Yildiz / 25.
Niko Fischer / 42.Tolga Yildiz / 43.
Teoman Dastan / 71.Aaron Mittempherger / 70.
Philipp Wörz / 78.Aaron Mittempherger / 80.
Tolga Yildiz / 85.
30.09.2014 - 10:09

Landesliga - 8. Runde

Landesliga - 8. Runde
28.09.16.00BayWa Lamag ThüringenSC Fußach1:0 (0:0)
Aaron Witwer / 79.
28.09.16.00FC MäderViktoria Bregenz0:8 (0:3)
Niyazi Tuncay / 2.
Burhan Yilmaz / 24.
Niyazi Tuncay / 39.
Burhan Yilmaz / 55.
Aleksandar Jovanovic / 58.
Burhan Yilmaz / 73.
Emir Adzamija / 78.
Burhan Yilmaz / 88.
gelbrotTonich / 22 . - Foul
27.09.16.00Erne FC SchlinsEnder TSV Altenstadt3:1 (1:0)
Philipp Schnetzer / 45.Jukian Hozjan / 64.
Matthias Krainz / 53.
Michael Monschein / 78.
27.09.16.00FC SchwarzachGolm FC Schruns4:3 (2:3)
Lokman Topduman / 30. - ElferRichard Metzler / 24.
Daniel Brüstle / 39.Helmut Egger / 43. - Elfer
Lokman Topduman / 50. - ElferHelmut Egger / 45.
Daniel Brüstle / 83.
27.09.16.00Zima FC LangeneggHella Dornbirner SV0:2 (0:1)
Julian Birgfellner / 10.
Julian Birgfellner / 84.
gelbrotHagspiel / 83.
27.09.16.00Fohrenburger R. BludenzSV Gaißau2:2 (1:1)
Harun Cosun / 3.Marcel Rossi / 2.
Antonio Ivandic / 76.Eigentor / 80.
27.09.16.30Ipa SC GöfisSV Typico Lochau1:1 (1:1)
Marcel Bösch / 10.Ricardo Jacobi / 38.
23.09.2014 - 16:09

Landesliga - 7. Runde

Landesliga - 7. Runde
21.09.10.30Hella Dornbirner SVBayWa Lamag Thüringen1:0 (0:0)
Dejan Stanojevic / 25.
21.09.11.30Ipa SC GöfisFC Mäder7:2 (2:0)
Max Maurer / 3.Julijan Zganec / 68.
Aaron Mittempergher / 40.Pascal Kremmel / 83.
Tolga Yildiz / 52.
Ramazan Sönmez / 53.
Aaron Mittempergher / 62.
Aaron Mittempergher / 77.
Aaron Mittempergher / 86.
20.09.16.00SC FußachErne FC Schlins4:0 (4:0)
Simon Brückler / 10.
Simon Brückler / 36.
Simon Brückler / 37.
Tobias Wirnsperger / 45.
20.09.16.00Ender TSV AltenstadtViktoria Bregenz1:0 (0:0)
Nenad Crstic / 84.
20.09.16.00SV Typico LochauFohrenburger R. Bludenz2:0 (1:0)
Manuel Sandrisser / 26.
Marco Marinkovic / 57.
20.09.16.00Golm FC SchrunsZima FC Langenegg1:1 (1:0)
Christian Loretz / 25.Andreas Röser / 59.
20.09.16.15SV GaißauFC Schwarzach4:0 (2:0)
Teoman Dastan / 27.
Egzon Lakna / 30.
Tobias Schwendinger / 87.
Tobias Gozzi / 91.
16.09.2014 - 13:09

Landesliga - 6. Runde

Landesliga - 6. Runde
14.09.10.30Zima FC LangeneggSV Gaißau4:3 (1:1)
Andreas Röser / 3.Egzon Lakna / 29.
Stefan Plut / 47.Patrick Peer / 60.
Andreas Röser / 58.Eigentor / 90.
Stefan Plut / 77.
14.09.10.30Viktoria BregenzSC Fußach2:1 (1:0)
Aleksandar Jovanovic / 17.Ahmet Cil / 82.
Julian Lipburger / 59.
14.09.16.00FC MäderEnder TSV Altenstadt0:10 (0:4)
Nenad Krstic / 15.
Nenad Krstic / 26 . -Elfer
Nenad Krstic / 35.
Nenad Krstic / 39.
Marko Pakic / 49.
Nenad Krstic / 53.
Nenad Krstic / 70.
Marko Pakic / 71.
Nenad Krstic / 80.
Andreas Mayer / 86.
rotMetzler / 23. - Torraub
14.09.16.00BayWa Lamag ThüringenGolm FC Schruns1:2 (0:0)
Aaron Witwer / 87.Patrick Stemer / 52.
Patrick Stemer / 64.
13.09.16.00FC SchwarzachSV Typico Lochau1:1 (1:0)
Michael Feil / 36.Alexander Rundstuck / 48.
13.09.16.00Erne FC SchlinsHella Dornbirner SV3:3 (0:3)
Michael Monschein / 49.Julian Schelling / 2.
Johannes Mock / 64.
Elfmeter
Daniel Schelling / 34.
Michael Monschein / 84.Julian Schelling / 43.
13.09.16.30Fohrenburger R. BludenzIpa SC Göfis4:1 (1:1)
Dominik Zadravec / 20.Tolga Yildiz / 21.
Antonio Ivandic / 52.
Gilles Ganahl / 78.
Elfmeter
Antonio Ivandic / 90.
07.09.2014 - 12:09

Landesliga - 5. Runde

Landesliga - 5. Runde
07.09.10.30Hella Dornbirner SVViktoria Bregenz2:0 (1:0)
Julian Schelling / 19.
Dejan Stanojevic / 78.
gelbrotHartmann / 81. - Foul
06.09.16.00Golm FC SchrunsErne FC Schlins3:2 (2:0)
Bernd Salzgeber / 3.Michael Monschein / 56.
Bernd Salzgeber / 34.Michael Monschein / 73.
Andreas Schratter / 90.
06.09.16.00SC FußachEnder TSV Altenstadt1:0 (0:0)
Patrick Wiedl / 90.
06.09.16.15SV GaißauBayWa Lamag Thüringen2:3 (2:0)
Marcel Rossi / 15.Aaron Witwer / 57.
Teomann Dastan / 19.Aaron Witwer / 67.
Aaron Witwer / 87.
Elfmeter
06.09.16.30Fohrenburger R. BludenzFC Mäder6:0 (3:0)
Faruk Öztürk / 15.
Razvan Blidariu / 22.
Razvan Blidariu / 45.
Dominik Zadravec / 65.
Razvan Blidariu / 68.
Tolga Saf / 79.
06.09.17.00SV Typico LochauZima FC Langenegg0:1 (0:0)
Johannes Kohler / 74.
06.09.17.00IPA SC GöfisFC Schwarzach2:2 (1:0)
Reto Mündle / 29.Daniel Brüstle / 52.
Tolga Yildiz / 65.Lokman Topduman / 64.
04.09.2014 - 07:09

Landesliga - 4. Runde

Landesliga - 4. Runde
31.08.16.00FC MäderSC Fußach0:2 (0:1)
Simon Brückler / 21.
Kai Pauritsch / 52.
31.08.17.00BayWa Lamag ThüringenSV Typico Lochau2:2 (0:1)
Christoph Müller / 52.Serkan Toy / 34.
Aaron Witwer / 76. Firat Özkarakaya / 86.
31.08.11.00Erne FC SchlinsSV Gaißau2:1 (0:0)
Michael Monschein / 59.Philipp Wörz / 90.
Robert Begle / 91.
31.08.10.30Zima FC LangeneggIPA SC Göfis5:1 (3:0)
Grisley Muniz / 5.Ramazan Sönmez / 57. - Elfer
Grisley Muniz / 14.
Grisley Muniz / 18. - Elfer
Eigentor / 62.
Andreas Röser / 65. - Elfer
31.08.10.30Viktoria BregenzGolm FC Schruns2:1 (1:0)
Burhan Yilmaz / 9.Irnes HIrkic / 78.
Burhan Yilmaz / 67.
30.08.17.00Ender TSV AltenstadtHella Dornbirner SV1:5 (1:0)
Nenad Krstic / 36.Paul Hartmann / 46.
Rodrigo Frank Pereira / 46.
Dejan Stanojevic / 49.
Paul Hartmann / 77.
Julian Birgfellner / 82.
30.08.17.00FC SchwarzachFohrenburger R. Bludenz3:2 (2:1)
Daniel Sereinig / 19.Antonio Ivandic / 45.
Martin Fertschnig / 34.Gabriel Christian Christea / 57.
Thomas Plüss / 82.
25.08.2014 - 12:08

Landesliga - 3. Runde

Landesliga - 3. Runde
24.08.10.30HELLA Dornbirner SVSC Fußach3:0 (2:0)
Julian Birgfellner / 30.
Julian Schelling / 44.
Dejan Stojanovic / 73.
23.08.15.00SV GaißauViktoria Bregenz1:1 (0:1)
Teoman Dastan / 92.Burhan Yilmaz / 44.
23.08.16.00Golm FC SchrunsEnder TSV Altenstadt1:4 (1:1)
Richard Metzler / 1.Simon Stoss / 26.
Daniel Mathis / 48.
Nenad Krstic / 78.
Daniel Mathis / 82.
23.08.17.00SV Typico LochauErne FC Schlins2:0 (2:0)
Firat Özkarakaya / 34.
Alexander Rundstuck / 38.
23.08.17.00IPA SC GöfisBayWa Lamag Thüringen2:4 (0:1)
Tolga Yildiz / 54.
Elfmeter
Christoph Müller / 35.
Tolga Yildiz / 73.Aaron Witwer / 50.
Aaron Witwer / 68.
Mathias Frank / 75.
gelbrotAlexander Loos / 80.
23.08.17.00FC SchwarzachFC Mäder5:1 (2:0)
Manuel Cifonelli / 1.Caner Aras / 66.
Lokman Topduman / 8.
Lokman Topduman / 46.
Mathias Brüstle / 57.
Michael Feil / 66.
23.08.17.30Fohrenburger R. BludenzZIMA FC Langenegg0:3 (0:1)
Andreas Röser / 20.
Andreas Röser / 46.
Andreas Röser / 84.
19.08.2014 - 08:08

Landesliga - 2. Runde

Landesliga - 2. Runde
17.08.16.00FC MäderHELLA Dornbirner SV0:7 (0:3)
Julian Schelling / 11.
Kevin Albrich / 22.
Dejan Stanojevic / 44.
Kevin Albrich / 64.
Julian Schelling / 74.
Julian Schelling / 84.
David Kirchmair / 89.
17.08.17.00BayWa Lamag ThüringenFohrenburger R. Bludenz1:1 (0:1)
Mathias Frank / 87.Gilles Ganahl / 31.
15.08.16.00ZIMA FC LangeneggFC Schwarzach0:1 (0:1)
Lokman Topduman / 18.
15.08.18.00Viktoria BregenzSV Typico Lochau1:2 (0:1)
Alexander Jovanovic / 53.Serkan Toy / 11.
Ricardo Jacobi / 56.
16.08.16.15SC FußachGolm FC Schruns1:1 (0:1)
Tobias Wirnsperger / 71.Patrick Stemer / 22.
rotCil / 90. - Unsp.
16.08.17.00Erne FC SchlinsIPA SC Göfis1:4 (1:1)
Michael Monschein / 40.Aaron Mittempergher / 13.
David Seeger / 49.
Simon Getzner / 55. - Elfer
Alexander Lohs / 92.
16.08.17.00Ender TSV AltenstadtSV Gaißau1:2 (0:1)
Nenad Krstic / 90.Marlon Bösch / 33.
Eigentor / 60.
rotBerger / 92. - Torraub
10.08.2014 - 21:08

Landesliga - 1. Runde

Landesliga - 1. Runde
10.08.10.30FC SchwarzachBayWa Lamag Thüringen1:1 (0:1)
Martin Fertschnigg / 57. - ElferAaron Witwer / 8.
09.08.15.00SV GaißauSC Fußach3:0 (1:0)
Recep Sahin / 3.
Teoman Dastan / 60.
Florian Schmidinger / 92.
Elfmeter
09.08.17.00ZIMA FC LangeneggFC Mäder7:0 (2:0)
Grizley Muniz / 11.
Elfmeter
Andreas Röser / 45.
Klaus Schwärzler / 53.
Grizley Muniz / 66.
Dietmar Spiegel / 68.
Johannes Kohler / 72.
Andreas Röser / 88.
09.08.17.00IPA SC GöfisViktoria Bregenz0:6 (0:1)
Emir Adzamija / 30.
Julian Jakubec / 46.
Burhan Yilmaz / 66.
Aleksandar Jovanovic / 69.
Aleksandar Jovanovic / 78.
Aleksandar Jovanovic / 87.
09.08.17.00SV Typico LochauEnder TSV Altenstadt2:0 (1:0)
Sebastian Mathis / 14.
Alexander Rundstuck / 90.
09.08.17.00Golm FC SchrunsHELLA Dornbirner SV1:1 (0:0)
Bernhard Salzgeber / 93.Alexandre Dorta Donizetti / 61.
09.08.17.30Fohrenburger R. BludenzErne FC Schlins0:4 (0:1)
Maximilian Lässer / 10.
Johannes Mock / 57.
Johannes Mock / 67.
Maximillian Lässer / 73.
Mit Unterstützung von

Aktuell im vsport liveticker