04.11.2019 - 10:26

Landesliga | Scorer

Landesliga - Torschützenliste
RangSpielerVereinTore
1Stefan MaccaniEco-Park FC Hörbranz24
2Patrick EllerFliesen Heim FC Sulzberg13
3Luan RuviaroKFZ Hagspiel FC Hittisau10
4Jonathan Ferreira da SilvaKFZ Hagspiel FC Hittisau9
5Adrian SvecakFC Renault Malin Sulz9
6Niklas SchranzSK Meiningen9
7Adrian HagenSK Meiningen9
8Marcel LadinekTSV Altenstadt7
9Michael KaraSV Frastanz7
10Güney AkcicekFC Mohren Dornbirn Amateure7
11Stefan EienbachFliesen Heim FC Sulzberg6
12Manuel SandrisserEco-Park FC Hörbranz6
13Yannick AlberFliesen Heim FC Sulzberg6
14David KlammerPeter Dach FC Koblach6
15Gilclecio Dos Santos MouraFC Renault Malin Sulz5
16Sinisa LepirMetzler Werkzeuge SK Brederis5
17Julian MaierSK Meiningen5
18Adrian KesslerSK Meiningen5
19Philipp PuckFC Schwarzach5
20Tobias HartmannMetzler Werkzeuge SK Brederis5
21Luca KünzTSV Altenstadt5
22Ez Aldin MorthadaSC Elektro Graf Hatlerdorf4
23Patrick EgleFC Renault Malin Sulz4
24Marko PakicSV Frastanz4
25Florian LinsTSV Altenstadt4
26Lukas EngljähringerTSV Altenstadt4
27Mirza CavkicSK Meiningen4
28Jovo ZoricFC Schwarzach4
29Philipp TratterEco-Park FC Hörbranz4
30Patrick StarkERNE FC Schlins4
31Robin KrawagnaTSV Altenstadt4
32David StiggerSV Frastanz4
33Sam SalehiSC Elektro Graf Hatlerdorf3
34Adiel Silva de MouraFC Renault Malin Sulz3
35Baris ÖzcanReini's Hausgemachtes FC Kennelbach3
36Kevin GöttfriedSV Frastanz3
37Thomas ÖlzSC Elektro Graf Hatlerdorf3
38Andre SchöchPeter Dach FC Koblach3
39Christian MüllerSV Frastanz3
40Julian SpiegelFC Renault Malin Sulz3
41Daniel BaderSV Frastanz3
42Fabian FranzSK Meiningen3
43Niklas WieserSV Frastanz3
44Nicolas MzikFC Mohren Dornbirn Amateure3
45Alexander HuberFC Mohren Dornbirn Amateure3
46Robin MennelKFZ Hagspiel FC Hittisau3
47Teylor Laurence Tormena FernandesKFZ Hagspiel FC Hittisau2
48Marvin MartelloReini's Hausgemachtes FC Kennelbach2
49Julian HalderEco-Park FC Hörbranz2
50Stephan KirchmannPeter Dach FC Koblach2
51Michael MonscheinERNE FC Schlins2
52Andreas LuifFC Renault Malin Sulz2
53Julian LipburgerEco-Park FC Hörbranz2
54Julien ChristofSC Elektro Graf Hatlerdorf2
55Max MaurerSV Frastanz2
56Daniel MakricReini's Hausgemachtes FC Kennelbach2
57Mario HörburgerFC Mohren Dornbirn Amateure2
58Patrick HefelFC Schwarzach2
59Niklas GreifFliesen Heim FC Sulzberg2
60Simon FehlePeter Dach FC Koblach2
61Jodok MockERNE FC Schlins2
62Lukas GrünwaldEco-Park FC Hörbranz2
63Kassian MittelbergerReini's Hausgemachtes FC Kennelbach2
64Raphael MathisPeter Dach FC Koblach2
65Felix HefelReini's Hausgemachtes FC Kennelbach2
66Clemens MartinERNE FC Schlins2
67Aldin DizdaricSK Meiningen2
68Jonas GlückTSV Altenstadt2
69Nicolas SchmidleERNE FC Schlins2
70August RuschFC Mohren Dornbirn Amateure2
71Luca BerkmannKFZ Hagspiel FC Hittisau2
72Edin IbrisimovicFC Mohren Dornbirn Amateure2
73Jonas TratterEco-Park FC Hörbranz2
74Benjamin FodorPeter Dach FC Koblach2
75Kilian MadlenerFC Mohren Dornbirn Amateure2
76Madariola JaiyesimiERNE FC Schlins1
77Valerio CifonelliFC Schwarzach1
78Armin SelakFC Schwarzach1
79Timo LüneburgerReini's Hausgemachtes FC Kennelbach1
80Madiu BariFC Mohren Dornbirn Amateure1
81Serkan AslanEco-Park FC Hörbranz1
82Kevin RedererFC Renault Malin Sulz1
83Simon KamplReini's Hausgemachtes FC Kennelbach1
84Zoran LackovicKFZ Hagspiel FC Hittisau1
85Josip GolemacSK Meiningen1
86Stefan KolhauptEco-Park FC Hörbranz1
87Oguz ÖzcanReini's Hausgemachtes FC Kennelbach1
88Lukas BertschTSV Altenstadt1
89Lukas GlatzerReini's Hausgemachtes FC Kennelbach1
90Ramazan AltintasTSV Altenstadt1
91Marcel KeckeisFC Renault Malin Sulz1
92Marco WölbitschMetzler Werkzeuge SK Brederis1
93Melih ÖztürkSC Elektro Graf Hatlerdorf1
94David HeideggerFliesen Heim FC Sulzberg1
95Sandro DelfauroFliesen Heim FC Sulzberg1
96Kenan RamicSK Meiningen1
97Dominik WinterholerEco-Park FC Hörbranz1
98Simon SchmidEco-Park FC Hörbranz1
99Philipp SchuchterReini's Hausgemachtes FC Kennelbach1
100Thomas HatzerFC Renault Malin Sulz1
101Aleksandar MileticERNE FC Schlins1
102Lukas GorbachReini's Hausgemachtes FC Kennelbach1
103Filip JovicicSC Elektro Graf Hatlerdorf1
104Phillip GisingerPeter Dach FC Koblach1
105Christoph HallerFC Renault Malin Sulz1
106Jakob KonzettSV Frastanz1
107Marcel VonbrülERNE FC Schlins1
108Daniel TratterEco-Park FC Hörbranz1
109Stefan KrieglFC Renault Malin Sulz1
110Onur KayaFC Mohren Dornbirn Amateure1
111Senih CoskunKFZ Hagspiel FC Hittisau1
112Martin BrunoldFC Mohren Dornbirn Amateure1
113Tunahan AydinERNE FC Schlins1
114Elvir HadzicFC Mohren Dornbirn Amateure1
115Lukas WidemschekMetzler Werkzeuge SK Brederis1
116Quentin MoserERNE FC Schlins1
117Laurin BöschEco-Park FC Hörbranz1
118Tobias VögelFliesen Heim FC Sulzberg1
119Matthias FeursteinKFZ Hagspiel FC Hittisau1
120Mücahit ÖzdemirReini's Hausgemachtes FC Kennelbach1
121Enes OrhanFC Schwarzach1
122Erhan ErtenEco-Park FC Hörbranz1
123Gabriel DrinovacFC Mohren Dornbirn Amateure1
124Pascal BöckleMetzler Werkzeuge SK Brederis1
125Elvis SulejmanagicMetzler Werkzeuge SK Brederis1
126Jakob LeiteEco-Park FC Hörbranz1
127Mehmet-Ali AkbulutReini's Hausgemachtes FC Kennelbach1
128Marian MocanuSC Elektro Graf Hatlerdorf1